Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train Schedule

INDORE JN BG to PARADEEP

Type: Suvidha Rake
Zone: SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m   23 halts
Distance: 2450 km
Avg Speed: 55 km/hr

Running days:
SAT
Pantry/Catering
Pantry Car Avbl
Catering Avbl
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Suvidha Rake
Zone SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m , Distance: 2450 km , Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
L EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Time Table of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train . Timing of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., INDORE JN BG

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
21:15
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:30
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
12:30
0190
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
20:00
0--0
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
23:20
020
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
13:00
0--0
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
18:45
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0190
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
07:10
0--0
CHHINDWARA JN
(CWA)
14:00
0--0
New Delhi
(NDLS)
21:00
0--0
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
(ANVT)
20:00
030
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
18:45
060
HATIA
(HTE)
06:00
0--0
NAGPUR
(NGP)
14:00
0--0
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
11:45
0--0
JAIPUR
(JP)
22:15
050
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
07:23
07:25
0--2m9
PARASIA
(PUX)
14:35
14:37
0--2m28.6
ALIGARH JN
(ALJN)
21:35
21:37
0--2m118.5
LONAVALA
(LNL)
19:39
19:40
0--1m63.7
RANCHI
(RNC)
06:15
06:30
0--15m6.9
PANDHURNA
(PAR)
15:32
15:34
0--2m104.5
KARMALI
(KRMI)
12:18
12:20
0--2m28.7
AJMER
(AII)
00:15
00:25
1310m134.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
14:10
14:15
0--5m115
Sikir
(SFK)
06:20
06:21
011m10
KARMALI
(KRMI)
20:32
20:34
0--2m28.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m107.6
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
14:15
14:25
0--10m47
NAINI
(NYN)
18:55
18:57
0--2m7.3
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
16:00
16:10
0--10m248.6
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
05:20
05:30
1--10m634.6
BADMAL
(BUDM)
06:33
06:34
0--1m19.9
Thivim
(THVM)
20:50
20:52
0--2m46.1
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m241.3
SANGLI
(SLI)
14:35
14:37
0--2m54.1
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
20:15
20:18
0--3m99.8
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m248.6
Thane
(TNA)
07:50
07:55
0--5m33.3
JUNNOR DEO
(JNO)
15:07
15:09
0--2m47.5
TUNDLA JN
(TDL)
22:35
22:40
0--5m196.8
MURI
(MURI)
07:20
07:25
0--5m66.9
BETUL
(BZU)
16:44
16:46
0--2m191.3
Thivim
(THVM)
12:38
12:40
0--2m46.1
BHILWARA
(BHL)
02:13
02:15
112m266.6
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
01:05
01:10
1--5m427.9
JHALIDA
(JAA)
08:00
08:02
0--2m79.6
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
17:28
17:30
0--2m228
PERNEM
(PERN)
12:50
12:52
0--2m57.1
CHITTAURGARH
(COR)
03:40
03:50
1210m320.8
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
08:15
07:00
1--1365m702.7
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
17:05
17:10
0--5m310.7
SAINTALA
(SFC)
06:49
06:50
0--1m28.6
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
06:30
1--702.7
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m138.1
PERNEM
(PERN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m57.1
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m303.3
SATARA
(STR)
16:45
16:50
0--5m180.9
SATNA
(STA)
21:30
21:35
0--5m177.4
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m310.7
Panvel
(PNVL)
08:40
08:45
0--5m66.2
NAWAGAON
(NVG)
16:08
16:10
012m72.2
Vasai Road
(BSR)
22:10
22:15
0--5m179.7
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
21:21
21:23
0--2m75.6
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m404.4
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
19:20
19:40
0--20m326.3
KATNI
(KTE)
23:05
23:10
0--5m275.8
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m411.7
MANGAON
(MNI)
10:22
10:24
0--2m171.5
AMLA JN
(AMLA)
16:55
16:57
0--2m115.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
03:15
03:20
1--5m622.3
PATNA JN
(PNBE)
11:05
11:15
1--10m998.7
BOKARO STL CITY
(BKSC)
08:45
09:00
0--15m119.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
18:30
18:40
0--10m298.4
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
13:08
13:10
0--2m75.6
MANDASOR
(MDS)
05:16
05:18
112m425.7
ROURKELA
(ROU)
18:25
18:45
0--20m411.7
Deogan Road
(DFR)
07:09
07:10
0--1m46.1
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
19:38
19:40
0--2m365.9
KUDAL
(KUDL)
13:25
13:27
0--2m96.4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
07:25
07:30
1--5m509.9
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:10
20:15
0--5m512.8
BALANGIR
(BLGR)
07:30
07:35
0--5m63.3
Vapi
(VAPI)
23:34
23:35
0--1m300.7
KUDAL
(KUDL)
21:38
21:40
0--2m96.4
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m505.5
DAUND JN
(DD)
21:05
21:25
0--20m401.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:30
00:40
1--10m366.6
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m512.8
KHED
(KHED)
11:12
11:14
0--2m239.4
BETUL
(BZU)
17:27
17:29
0--2m138.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
05:35
05:45
1--10m775
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
18:15
18:25
1--10m1469.9
CHANDRAPURA
(CRP)
09:35
09:37
0--2m135.1
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:45
08:50
1--5m656.9
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
22:20
22:25
0--5m485.8
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
00:50
00:52
1--2m370
RAIGARH
(RIG)
08:00
08:02
1--2m584.5
Chiplun
(CHI)
11:40
11:42
0--2m269
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
18:09
18:11
0--2m174.8
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
08:05
08:10
1--5m980.1
GUWAHATI
(GHY)
00:50
01:00
2--10m1877.3
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
10:00
10:10
0--10m152
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
20:40
20:42
0--2m459.4
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
13:38
13:40
0--2m107
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
11:41
11:51
1--10m770.6
CHAMPA
(CPH)
22:00
22:05
0--5m664.2
Balangir Road
(BNRD)
07:41
07:42
0--1m65.5
Surat
(ST)
00:43
00:45
1--2m395.9
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
21:50
21:52
0--2m107
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
23:15
23:30
0--15m716.8
LOISINGHA
(LSX)
08:01
08:02
0--1m82
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
02:25
02:30
1--5m525.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
22:08
22:10
0--2m124.7
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
02:00
02:03
1--3m450.8
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m709.4
BELAPUR
(BAP)
23:18
23:20
0--2m553.2
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:53
08:55
1--2m664.2
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
12:13
12:15
0--2m311.6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
19:15
19:30
0--15m245.2
KODERMA
(KQR)
09:13
09:15
1--2m1056.3
LUMDING JN
(LMG)
03:45
03:50
2--5m2057.8
PARASNATH
(PNME)
10:28
10:30
0--2m170
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
21:48
21:50
0--2m540.1
Kankavali
(KKW)
13:55
13:57
0--2m124.7
Surat
(ST)
13:53
13:58
125m900.3
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m716.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m344.5
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
20:23
20:25
0--2m312.7
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1179.6
DIMAPUR
(DMV)
05:00
05:05
2--5m2127.2
HAZARIBAGH RD
(HZD)
10:50
10:52
0--2m197.1
JABALPUR
(JBP)
22:00
22:10
0--10m543.5
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:23
14:25
012m155.8
Vasai Road
(BSR)
16:50
17:05
1715m1116.4
RAIPUR JN
(R)
01:10
01:20
1--10m827.6
Khalipali
(KHPL)
08:22
08:23
0--1m93.4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
05:55
06:00
1--5m786.2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
22:36
22:38
012m155.8
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
03:30
03:32
1--2m544.3
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:45
11:55
1--10m820.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
00:22
00:25
1--3m597.4
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
22:53
22:55
012m172.3
DURG
(DURG)
02:10
02:15
1--5m870.8
Dungripadi
(DJX)
08:35
08:36
0--1m106.1
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
09:40
09:45
1--5m1052.9
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
01:40
01:45
1--5m639.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
04:35
04:40
1--5m611.8
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m863.4
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:50
12:00
1--10m827.6
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
13:15
13:17
012m375.9
GADARWARA
(GAR)
20:57
20:59
0--2m361.9
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
11:50
11:55
1--5m1237.9
NEW TINSUKIA
(NTSK)
09:40
09:45
2--5m2392.1
KODERMA
(KQR)
11:28
11:30
0--2m245.5
KATNI
(KTE)
23:20
23:25
0--5m634.4
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
14:40
14:42
012m172.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:30
18:33
173m1179.6
KARELI
(KY)
21:19
21:21
0--2m390.4
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
12:25
12:27
1--2m1280.1
DIBRUGARH TOWN
(DBRT)
10:29
2--2437.8
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
12:45
12:50
0--5m321.7
SATNA
(STA)
00:35
00:45
1--10m732.8
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
15:12
15:14
012m204.6
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
21:05
21:10
11,25m1299.4
VILAVADE
(VID)
23:10
23:12
012m189.1
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
03:13
03:15
1--2m932.6
BARPALI
(BRPL)
08:53
08:54
0--1m120.4
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
13:33
13:35
1--2m1377.2
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
04:20
04:30
1--10m823.8
Harda
(HD)
05:50
05:52
1--2m687.4
RAJ NANDGAON
(RJN)
13:20
13:22
1--2m893.8
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m870.8
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
13:48
13:50
012m408.2
GONDIA JN
(G)
04:00
04:05
1--5m1005.6
BARGARH ROAD
(BRGA)
09:21
09:23
0--2m139.6
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
15:28
15:30
1--2m1511.2
AKOLA JN
(AK)
06:25
06:30
1--5m963.3
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
07:25
07:30
1--5m795.1
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:41
14:43
1--2m998.3
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:50
15:00
1--10m1005.6
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:05
14:07
012m424.8
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
21:35
21:37
0--2m406.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
13:25
13:27
1--2m1343.9
GURARU
(GRRU)
13:13
13:15
0--2m343.2
CHITRAKOT
(CKTD)
02:40
02:45
1--5m837.2
Ratnagiri
(RN)
15:40
15:45
0--5m236.1
SOLAPUR JN
(SUR)
01:40
01:50
2310m1561.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
23:50
23:55
0--5m236.1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
(AUBR)
13:43
13:45
0--2m390.3
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
03:46
03:51
1--5m906.2
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
16:18
16:20
0--2m269
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
03:55
03:57
2--2m1674.8
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
00:25
00:27
1--2m269
NAGPUR
(NGP)
06:10
06:20
1--10m1135.3
ATTABIRA
(ATS)
09:36
09:37
011m157.7
New Delhi
(NDLS)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1518.5
BADNERA JN
(BD)
07:55
08:00
1--5m1042.3
Burhanpur
(BAU)
08:25
08:27
1--2m864.2
NAGPUR
(NGP)
16:50
17:05
1--15m1127.9
NAGBHIR JN
(NAB)
16:56
16:58
1--2m1137.3
Kankavali
(KKW)
14:32
14:34
0--2m455.9
SRIDHAM
(SRID)
22:07
22:09
0--2m437.4
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
15:15
1--1445.5
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
18:25
18:30
1--5m1717.6
NAGPUR
(NGP)
10:50
11:05
1--15m1216.3
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:20
09:30
1--10m918.7
BADNERA JN
(BD)
19:40
19:45
1--5m1301.9
CHANDA FORT
(CAF)
18:26
18:28
112m1244.4
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
14:48
14:50
0--2m473.6
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
22:55
22:57
0--2m487
DEHRI ON SONE
(DOS)
14:05
14:07
0--2m406.8
MAHOBA
(MBA)
04:35
04:40
1--5m959.7
Chiplun
(CHI)
16:58
17:00
0--2m311.5
Chiplun
(CHI)
01:04
01:06
1--2m311.5
BADNERA JN
(BD)
08:55
09:00
1--5m1309.3
Godbhaga
(GBQ)
09:45
09:46
0--1m165.2
KHED
(KHED)
17:23
17:25
0--2m341.1
KHED
(KHED)
01:32
01:34
1--2m341.1
AKOLA JN
(AK)
10:00
10:05
1--5m1388.2
HIRAKUD
(HKG)
09:54
09:55
0--1m174.7
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
20:00
20:05
1--5m1831.2
GONDIA JN
(G)
12:41
12:43
1--2m1345.9
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
10:00
10:02
1--2m942.8
AKOLA JN
(AK)
20:40
20:45
1--5m1380.9
YADGIR
(YG)
05:14
05:15
211m1750.6
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
18:45
18:55
1--10m1255.5
KUDAL
(KUDL)
15:02
15:04
0--2m484.2
JABALPUR
(JBP)
23:10
23:20
0--10m490.4
SASARAM
(SSM)
14:20
14:21
0--1m424.6
KHAJURAHO
(KURJ)
06:00
1--1023
RAICHUR
(RC)
06:23
06:24
211m1819.2
BELAMPALLI
(BPA)
20:10
20:12
1--2m1364.1
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
15:20
15:22
0--2m505
SIHORA ROAD
(SHR)
23:51
23:53
0--2m528.8
BHABUA ROAD
(BBU)
14:58
15:00
0--2m472.2
MANGAON
(MNI)
18:13
18:15
0--2m409
MANGAON
(MNI)
02:25
02:27
1--2m409
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
12:20
12:35
1--15m1527.7
SAMBALPUR
(SBP)
10:10
10:30
0--20m182
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
21:03
21:05
1--2m1888.2
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
13:30
13:32
1--2m1419
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
12:30
12:33
1--3m1102.8
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
22:25
22:35
1--10m1520.4
Panvel
(PNVL)
04:10
04:15
1--5m514.3
SAMBALPUR ROAD
(SBPD)
10:36
10:37
0--1m183.8
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
15:15
15:20
1--5m1711.9
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
22:15
151966.7
DURG
(DURG)
14:50
14:55
1--5m1480.8
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:45
13:50
1--5m1175.8
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:48
01:50
2--2m1777.5
MANTHRALAYAM RD
(MALM)
06:38
06:40
222m1848.1
RAMGUNDAM
(RDM)
20:35
20:37
1--2m1397.5
PERNEM
(PERN)
15:40
15:42
0--2m523.5
Katni South
(KTES)
00:30
00:40
1--10m579.3
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
15:50
16:05
0--15m526.8
Panvel
(PNVL)
20:05
20:10
0--5m514.3
KAZIPET JN
(KZJ)
21:45
21:47
1--2m1490.6
Thivim
(THVM)
15:53
15:55
0--2m534.4
UMARIA
(UMR)
01:51
01:53
1--2m637.5
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
16:35
16:40
0--5m545
Thane
(TNA)
20:50
20:52
0--2m547.2
Thane
(TNA)
05:00
05:02
1--2m547.2
SAMBALPUR CITY
(SBPY)
10:44
10:45
0--1m188.1
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
16:00
16:05
1--5m1754.1
RAIPUR JN
(R)
15:30
15:40
1--10m1517.8
Igatpuri
(IGP)
03:10
03:12
2--2m1828.1
GUNTAKAL JN
(GTL)
08:15
08:20
2--5m1941
Maneswar
(MANE)
10:56
10:57
011m197
BELAPUR
(BAP)
16:43
16:45
1--2m1798.4
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
17:30
17:45
1--15m1628.6
BELLARY JN
(BAY)
09:48
09:50
232m1991
KACHEGUDA
(KCG)
00:15
00:30
2--15m1628.3
KARMALI
(KRMI)
16:10
16:12
0--2m551.9
BIRSINGHPUR
(BRS)
02:16
02:18
1--2m667.3
JAUNPUR CITY
(JOP)
17:38
17:39
0--1m602.5
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:15
21:17
0--2m571.5
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
05:28
05:30
1--2m571.5
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
18:33
18:35
0--2m688.3
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
21:40
0--580.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
04:45
04:50
2--5m1909.7
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
05:50
1--580.6
Hatibari
(HATB)
11:12
11:13
011m209.4
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
17:40
17:43
1--3m1865.7
CHAMPA
(CPH)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1681.2
Chitradurg
(CTA)
12:00
12:01
211m2142.5
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
17:10
17:15
1--5m1308
MAHBUBNAGAR
(MBNR)
02:00
02:02
2--2m1734.2
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
17:00
0--580.6
SHAHDOL
(SDL)
03:03
03:05
1--2m704.7
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:55
21:00
1--5m1832.6
CHIKJAJUR JN
(JRU)
12:35
12:36
2--1m2176.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:00
18:05
1--5m1342.3
KURNOOL TOWN
(KRNT)
04:23
04:25
2--2m1864.8
ANUPPUR JN
(APR)
03:50
03:55
1--5m745.5
NIHALGARH
(NHH)
19:30
19:32
0--2m738.7
Panvel
(PNVL)
05:40
05:45
2--5m1943.9
JUJOMURA
(JUJA)
11:30
11:31
011m221
DAUND JN
(DD)
18:50
19:10
1--20m1949.8
Chiplun
(CHI)
09:20
09:22
2--2m2146.8
Charmal
(CHAR)
11:51
11:52
011m238.3
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
20:30
20:50
1--20m2025.2
ROURKELA
(ROU)
22:25
22:40
1--15m1933.7
BIRUR JN
(RRB)
13:59
14:00
2--1m2244.5
Chiplun
(CHI)
21:20
21:22
1--2m1545.1
DHONE
(DHNE)
05:10
05:15
2--5m1918.9
PENDRA ROAD
(PND)
04:45
04:47
1--2m795.8
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
21:00
21:15
0--15m827.8
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
00:10
00:15
2--5m2034.7
ARSIKERE JN
(ASK)
14:40
14:45
2--5m2289.9
Ratnagiri
(RN)
22:30
22:40
1--10m1620.5
GOOTY
(GY)
06:00
06:02
2--2m1974.1
KARGI ROAD
(KGB)
06:03
06:05
1--2m865.6
BALAMU JN
(BLM)
22:17
22:19
0--2m896.5
Ratnagiri
(RN)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2222.2
RAIKAKHOL
(RAIR)
12:11
12:13
0--2m253.2
SATARA
(STR)
23:30
23:35
1--5m2170.7
Kankavali
(KKW)
12:40
12:42
2--2m2333.6
Bamur
(BAMR)
12:29
12:30
0--1m269.1
SANGLI
(SLI)
01:40
01:42
2--2m2297.4
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
01:25
01:35
2--10m2096.8
TUMKUR
(TK)
16:18
16:20
2--2m2386.2
Kankavali
(KKW)
00:15
00:18
2--3m1731.9
ANANTAPUR
(ATP)
06:55
06:57
2--2m2031.2
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
07:00
1--897.6
HARDOI
(HRI)
22:48
22:50
0--2m929.6
Thivim
(THVM)
01:40
01:43
2--3m1810.5
DHARMAVARAM JN
(DMM)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2064.5
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
23:45
23:47
0--2m992.3
Thivim
(THVM)
13:50
13:55
2--5m2412.1
Saragipali
(SRGP)
12:41
12:42
011m278.6
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
02:00
02:10
2--10m2304.5
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
03:28
03:33
2--5m2230.4
Banglore yashwantpura JN
(YPR)
18:25
252449.9
Handapa
(HNPA)
13:00
13:01
011m292.7
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
04:00
2--2351.5
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
04:58
05:00
2--2m2338.1
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
02:30
02:40
2--10m1856.6
HINDUPUR
(HUP)
09:05
09:07
2--2m2144.1
BAREILLY
(BE)
00:40
00:45
1--5m1063
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
15:00
15:10
2310m2458.3
MORADABAD
(MB)
01:55
02:25
1--30m1153.4
VASCO DA GAMA
(VSG)
15:59
16:00
2--1m2482.9
BOINDA
(BONA)
13:16
13:18
0--2m299.6
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
05:35
2--2345.4
Karwar
(KAWR)
03:40
03:43
2--3m1916.8
Yelahanka JN
(YNK)
10:20
10:22
2--2m2227.7
Jarapada
(JRPD)
13:36
13:37
011m315.3
Udupi
(UD)
06:45
06:47
2--2m2107.4
BANGALORE EAST
(BNCE)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2247.6
NAJIBABAD JN
(NBD)
03:35
03:37
1--2m1252.2
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
04:08
04:10
1--2m1293.8
Kerejanga
(KPJG)
14:02
14:03
0--1m325.5
Mangalore Junction
(MAJN)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2169.8
BANGALORE CANT
(BNC)
11:20
11:22
2--2m2250.3
Kasargod
(KGQ)
08:40
08:42
2--2m2216.9
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
12:00
2--2254.6
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
04:30
04:40
1--10m1320.8
ANGUL
(ANGL)
14:25
14:40
0--15m338.7
TALCHER ROAD
(TLHD)
14:58
14:59
0--1m351
Kannur Main
(CAN)
10:00
10:10
2--10m2303
Raiwala
(RWL)
05:05
05:07
1--2m1332.1
Thalassery
(TLY)
10:30
10:33
2--3m2323.7
Doiwala
(DWO)
05:28
05:30
112m1352.8
TALCHER
(TLHR)
15:20
15:40
0--20m356.9
Talcher Thermal
(TTPT)
15:50
15:51
0--1m360.4
Kozhikode Main
(CLT)
11:35
11:40
2--5m2392.1
Dehradun
(DDN)
06:15
1--1372.7
Burhapanka
(BDPK)
16:01
16:02
0--1m367.7
Shoranur Junction
(SRR)
13:00
13:05
2--5m2478.3
Meramandolil
(MRDL)
16:11
16:12
0--1m375.3
Thrissur City
(TCR)
13:40
13:42
2--2m2511.3
Nayabagirthipur
(NBT)
16:24
16:25
0--1m384.4
Aluva
(AWY)
14:30
14:33
2--3m2565.9
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
15:05
15:15
2--10m2585.3
Hindol Road
(HND)
16:34
16:35
0--1m388.7
Mahadia Ph
(MHDB)
16:43
16:44
0--1m393.1
ALLEPPEY
(ALLP)
16:10
16:13
2--3m2642.6
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
16:55
16:58
2--3m2685.8
Sadashibapur
(SSPR)
16:52
16:53
0--1m397.9
Dandi Mal
(DNDL)
17:01
17:02
0--1m401.7
QUILON JN
(QLN)
17:35
17:40
2--5m2726.7
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
(TVC)
18:50
2--2791.2
DHENKANAL
(DNKL)
17:20
17:25
0--5m409.2
Shyama Charanpur Halt
(SCPR)
17:43
17:44
0--1m414
Joranda Road
(JRZ)
17:58
17:59
0--1m417.3
Rajathagarh
(RJGR)
18:11
18:12
0--1m429.4
Machapur
(MZY)
18:19
18:20
0--1m432.4
Gurudijhatia
(GJTA)
18:28
18:29
0--1m439.1
Bada Padagaon
(BDPG)
18:36
18:37
0--1m443.3
Charbatia
(CBT)
18:44
18:45
011m447.2
Salagaon
(SQQ)
18:53
18:54
0--1m452.1
NERGUNDI
(NRG)
19:04
19:05
0--1m455.9
MACR
(MACR)
19:11
19:12
0--1m458.5
KENDRAPARA ROAD
(KNPR)
19:20
19:21
0--1m462.5
CUTTACK
(CTC)
19:30
19:35
0--5m466.6
MTND
(MTND)
19:49
19:50
0--1m473.6
KANDARPUR HALT
(KDRP)
20:01
20:02
0--1m483
Badakhandita
(BDKT)
20:10
20:11
0--1m490.8
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT
(RCTC)
20:20
20:21
0--1m498
Banbihari Gwalipur
(BNHR)
20:30
20:31
0--1m504
GORAKHNATH
(GRKN)
20:40
20:41
0--1m510.8
Jhankad Sarala Road
(JSRD)
20:49
20:50
0--1m516
NIN
(NIN)
21:00
21:01
0--1m523
RAHAMA
(RHMA)
21:09
21:10
0--1m526.3
BADABANDHA ROAD
(BDBA)
21:20
21:21
0--1m538.7
BGDI
(BGDI)
21:30
21:31
0--1m545.8
PARADEEP
(PRDP)
21:35
0--548.5

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train is a Suvidha Rake starts from INDORE JN BG station and runs upto PARADEEP.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2450 km and reaches its destination on day 0. Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express-82654 departs from Mumbai CST at 20:30 and arrives PARADEEP at 21:35 on day 0.

82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 55 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 2450 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is catering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is ecatering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between INDORE JN BG to PARADEEP in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations