Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train Schedule

PUNE JN to PARADEEP

Type: Suvidha Rake
Zone: SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m   23 halts
Distance: 2450 km
Avg Speed: 55 km/hr

Running days:
SAT
Pantry/Catering
Pantry Car Avbl
Catering Avbl
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Suvidha Rake
Zone SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m , Distance: 2450 km , Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
L EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Time Table of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train . Timing of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., PUNE JN

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
18:45
060
HATIA
(HTE)
06:00
0--0
NAGPUR
(NGP)
14:00
0--0
JAIPUR
(JP)
22:15
050
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
21:15
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:30
0--0
TITLAGARH
(TIG)
06:10
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
12:30
0190
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
20:00
0--0
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
23:20
020
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
13:00
0--0
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
18:45
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
07:10
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0190
New Delhi
(NDLS)
21:00
0--0
CHHINDWARA JN
(CWA)
14:00
0--0
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
(ANVT)
20:00
030
KARMALI
(KRMI)
20:32
20:34
0--2m28.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m107.6
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
14:15
14:25
0--10m47
NAINI
(NYN)
18:55
18:57
0--2m7.3
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
07:23
07:25
0--2m9
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
PARASIA
(PUX)
14:35
14:37
0--2m28.6
ALIGARH JN
(ALJN)
21:35
21:37
0--2m118.5
LONAVALA
(LNL)
19:39
19:40
0--1m63.7
RANCHI
(RNC)
06:15
06:30
0--15m6.9
PANDHURNA
(PAR)
15:32
15:34
0--2m104.5
KARMALI
(KRMI)
12:18
12:20
0--2m28.7
AJMER
(AII)
00:15
00:25
1310m134.7
Sikir
(SFK)
06:20
06:21
011m10
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
14:10
14:15
0--5m115
Thivim
(THVM)
12:38
12:40
0--2m46.1
BHILWARA
(BHL)
02:13
02:15
112m266.6
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
05:20
05:30
1--10m634.6
BADMAL
(BUDM)
06:33
06:34
0--1m19.9
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
16:00
16:10
0--10m248.6
Thivim
(THVM)
20:50
20:52
0--2m46.1
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m241.3
SANGLI
(SLI)
14:35
14:37
0--2m54.1
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
20:15
20:18
0--3m99.8
Thane
(TNA)
07:50
07:55
0--5m33.3
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m248.6
JUNNOR DEO
(JNO)
15:07
15:09
0--2m47.5
TUNDLA JN
(TDL)
22:35
22:40
0--5m196.8
MURI
(MURI)
07:20
07:25
0--5m66.9
BETUL
(BZU)
16:44
16:46
0--2m191.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
08:40
08:45
0--5m66.2
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m310.7
NAWAGAON
(NVG)
16:08
16:10
012m72.2
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
01:05
01:10
1--5m427.9
JHALIDA
(JAA)
08:00
08:02
0--2m79.6
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
17:28
17:30
0--2m228
PERNEM
(PERN)
12:50
12:52
0--2m57.1
CHITTAURGARH
(COR)
03:40
03:50
1210m320.8
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
08:15
07:00
1--1365m702.7
SAINTALA
(SFC)
06:49
06:50
0--1m28.6
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
17:05
17:10
0--5m310.7
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
06:30
1--702.7
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m138.1
PERNEM
(PERN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m57.1
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m303.3
SATARA
(STR)
16:45
16:50
0--5m180.9
SATNA
(STA)
21:30
21:35
0--5m177.4
Deogan Road
(DFR)
07:09
07:10
0--1m46.1
ROURKELA
(ROU)
18:25
18:45
0--20m411.7
Vasai Road
(BSR)
22:10
22:15
0--5m179.7
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
21:21
21:23
0--2m75.6
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m404.4
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
19:20
19:40
0--20m326.3
KATNI
(KTE)
23:05
23:10
0--5m275.8
MANGAON
(MNI)
10:22
10:24
0--2m171.5
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m411.7
AMLA JN
(AMLA)
16:55
16:57
0--2m115.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
03:15
03:20
1--5m622.3
PATNA JN
(PNBE)
11:05
11:15
1--10m998.7
BOKARO STL CITY
(BKSC)
08:45
09:00
0--15m119.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
18:30
18:40
0--10m298.4
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
13:08
13:10
0--2m75.6
MANDASOR
(MDS)
05:16
05:18
112m425.7
KHED
(KHED)
11:12
11:14
0--2m239.4
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m512.8
BETUL
(BZU)
17:27
17:29
0--2m138.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
05:35
05:45
1--10m775
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
18:15
18:25
1--10m1469.9
CHANDRAPURA
(CRP)
09:35
09:37
0--2m135.1
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
19:38
19:40
0--2m365.9
KUDAL
(KUDL)
13:25
13:27
0--2m96.4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
07:25
07:30
1--5m509.9
BALANGIR
(BLGR)
07:30
07:35
0--5m63.3
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:10
20:15
0--5m512.8
Vapi
(VAPI)
23:34
23:35
0--1m300.7
KUDAL
(KUDL)
21:38
21:40
0--2m96.4
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m505.5
DAUND JN
(DD)
21:05
21:25
0--20m401.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:30
00:40
1--10m366.6
Balangir Road
(BNRD)
07:41
07:42
0--1m65.5
CHAMPA
(CPH)
22:00
22:05
0--5m664.2
Surat
(ST)
00:43
00:45
1--2m395.9
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
21:50
21:52
0--2m107
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:45
08:50
1--5m656.9
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
22:20
22:25
0--5m485.8
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
00:50
00:52
1--2m370
Chiplun
(CHI)
11:40
11:42
0--2m269
RAIGARH
(RIG)
08:00
08:02
1--2m584.5
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
18:09
18:11
0--2m174.8
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
08:05
08:10
1--5m980.1
GUWAHATI
(GHY)
00:50
01:00
2--10m1877.3
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
10:00
10:10
0--10m152
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
20:40
20:42
0--2m459.4
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
13:38
13:40
0--2m107
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
11:41
11:51
1--10m770.6
KODERMA
(KQR)
09:13
09:15
1--2m1056.3
LUMDING JN
(LMG)
03:45
03:50
2--5m2057.8
PARASNATH
(PNME)
10:28
10:30
0--2m170
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
21:48
21:50
0--2m540.1
Kankavali
(KKW)
13:55
13:57
0--2m124.7
Surat
(ST)
13:53
13:58
125m900.3
LOISINGHA
(LSX)
08:01
08:02
0--1m82
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
23:15
23:30
0--15m716.8
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
02:25
02:30
1--5m525.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
22:08
22:10
0--2m124.7
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m709.4
BELAPUR
(BAP)
23:18
23:20
0--2m553.2
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
02:00
02:03
1--3m450.8
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
12:13
12:15
0--2m311.6
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:53
08:55
1--2m664.2
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
19:15
19:30
0--15m245.2
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
05:55
06:00
1--5m786.2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
22:36
22:38
012m155.8
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:45
11:55
1--10m820.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
00:22
00:25
1--3m597.4
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
03:30
03:32
1--2m544.3
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m716.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m344.5
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
20:23
20:25
0--2m312.7
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1179.6
DIMAPUR
(DMV)
05:00
05:05
2--5m2127.2
HAZARIBAGH RD
(HZD)
10:50
10:52
0--2m197.1
JABALPUR
(JBP)
22:00
22:10
0--10m543.5
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:23
14:25
012m155.8
Vasai Road
(BSR)
16:50
17:05
1715m1116.4
Khalipali
(KHPL)
08:22
08:23
0--1m93.4
RAIPUR JN
(R)
01:10
01:20
1--10m827.6
KATNI
(KTE)
23:20
23:25
0--5m634.4
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
14:40
14:42
012m172.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:30
18:33
173m1179.6
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
22:53
22:55
012m172.3
Dungripadi
(DJX)
08:35
08:36
0--1m106.1
DURG
(DURG)
02:10
02:15
1--5m870.8
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
09:40
09:45
1--5m1052.9
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m863.4
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
01:40
01:45
1--5m639.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
04:35
04:40
1--5m611.8
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:50
12:00
1--10m827.6
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
13:15
13:17
012m375.9
GADARWARA
(GAR)
20:57
20:59
0--2m361.9
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
11:50
11:55
1--5m1237.9
NEW TINSUKIA
(NTSK)
09:40
09:45
2--5m2392.1
KODERMA
(KQR)
11:28
11:30
0--2m245.5
RAJ NANDGAON
(RJN)
13:20
13:22
1--2m893.8
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
04:20
04:30
1--10m823.8
Harda
(HD)
05:50
05:52
1--2m687.4
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m870.8
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
13:48
13:50
012m408.2
KARELI
(KY)
21:19
21:21
0--2m390.4
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
12:25
12:27
1--2m1280.1
DIBRUGARH TOWN
(DBRT)
10:29
2--2437.8
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
12:45
12:50
0--5m321.7
SATNA
(STA)
00:35
00:45
1--10m732.8
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
15:12
15:14
012m204.6
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
21:05
21:10
11,25m1299.4
VILAVADE
(VID)
23:10
23:12
012m189.1
BARPALI
(BRPL)
08:53
08:54
0--1m120.4
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
03:13
03:15
1--2m932.6
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
13:33
13:35
1--2m1377.2
Ratnagiri
(RN)
23:50
23:55
0--5m236.1
BARGARH ROAD
(BRGA)
09:21
09:23
0--2m139.6
GONDIA JN
(G)
04:00
04:05
1--5m1005.6
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
15:28
15:30
1--2m1511.2
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:41
14:43
1--2m998.3
AKOLA JN
(AK)
06:25
06:30
1--5m963.3
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
07:25
07:30
1--5m795.1
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:50
15:00
1--10m1005.6
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:05
14:07
012m424.8
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
21:35
21:37
0--2m406.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
13:25
13:27
1--2m1343.9
GURARU
(GRRU)
13:13
13:15
0--2m343.2
CHITRAKOT
(CKTD)
02:40
02:45
1--5m837.2
Ratnagiri
(RN)
15:40
15:45
0--5m236.1
SOLAPUR JN
(SUR)
01:40
01:50
2310m1561.8
NAGBHIR JN
(NAB)
16:56
16:58
1--2m1137.3
Kankavali
(KKW)
14:32
14:34
0--2m455.9
SRIDHAM
(SRID)
22:07
22:09
0--2m437.4
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
15:15
1--1445.5
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
(AUBR)
13:43
13:45
0--2m390.3
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
03:46
03:51
1--5m906.2
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
16:18
16:20
0--2m269
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
03:55
03:57
2--2m1674.8
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
00:25
00:27
1--2m269
ATTABIRA
(ATS)
09:36
09:37
011m157.7
NAGPUR
(NGP)
06:10
06:20
1--10m1135.3
New Delhi
(NDLS)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1518.5
NAGPUR
(NGP)
16:50
17:05
1--15m1127.9
BADNERA JN
(BD)
07:55
08:00
1--5m1042.3
Burhanpur
(BAU)
08:25
08:27
1--2m864.2
Chiplun
(CHI)
01:04
01:06
1--2m311.5
Godbhaga
(GBQ)
09:45
09:46
0--1m165.2
BADNERA JN
(BD)
08:55
09:00
1--5m1309.3
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
18:25
18:30
1--5m1717.6
BADNERA JN
(BD)
19:40
19:45
1--5m1301.9
NAGPUR
(NGP)
10:50
11:05
1--15m1216.3
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:20
09:30
1--10m918.7
CHANDA FORT
(CAF)
18:26
18:28
112m1244.4
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
14:48
14:50
0--2m473.6
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
22:55
22:57
0--2m487
DEHRI ON SONE
(DOS)
14:05
14:07
0--2m406.8
MAHOBA
(MBA)
04:35
04:40
1--5m959.7
Chiplun
(CHI)
16:58
17:00
0--2m311.5
JABALPUR
(JBP)
23:10
23:20
0--10m490.4
SASARAM
(SSM)
14:20
14:21
0--1m424.6
KHAJURAHO
(KURJ)
06:00
1--1023
KHED
(KHED)
17:23
17:25
0--2m341.1
KHED
(KHED)
01:32
01:34
1--2m341.1
HIRAKUD
(HKG)
09:54
09:55
0--1m174.7
AKOLA JN
(AK)
10:00
10:05
1--5m1388.2
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
20:00
20:05
1--5m1831.2
AKOLA JN
(AK)
20:40
20:45
1--5m1380.9
GONDIA JN
(G)
12:41
12:43
1--2m1345.9
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
10:00
10:02
1--2m942.8
YADGIR
(YG)
05:14
05:15
211m1750.6
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
18:45
18:55
1--10m1255.5
KUDAL
(KUDL)
15:02
15:04
0--2m484.2
SAMBALPUR
(SBP)
10:10
10:30
0--20m182
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
12:20
12:35
1--15m1527.7
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
21:03
21:05
1--2m1888.2
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
22:25
22:35
1--10m1520.4
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
13:30
13:32
1--2m1419
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
12:30
12:33
1--3m1102.8
RAICHUR
(RC)
06:23
06:24
211m1819.2
BELAMPALLI
(BPA)
20:10
20:12
1--2m1364.1
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
15:20
15:22
0--2m505
SIHORA ROAD
(SHR)
23:51
23:53
0--2m528.8
BHABUA ROAD
(BBU)
14:58
15:00
0--2m472.2
MANGAON
(MNI)
18:13
18:15
0--2m409
MANGAON
(MNI)
02:25
02:27
1--2m409
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
15:50
16:05
0--15m526.8
Panvel
(PNVL)
20:05
20:10
0--5m514.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
04:10
04:15
1--5m514.3
SAMBALPUR ROAD
(SBPD)
10:36
10:37
0--1m183.8
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
15:15
15:20
1--5m1711.9
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
22:15
151966.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:48
01:50
2--2m1777.5
DURG
(DURG)
14:50
14:55
1--5m1480.8
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:45
13:50
1--5m1175.8
MANTHRALAYAM RD
(MALM)
06:38
06:40
222m1848.1
RAMGUNDAM
(RDM)
20:35
20:37
1--2m1397.5
PERNEM
(PERN)
15:40
15:42
0--2m523.5
Katni South
(KTES)
00:30
00:40
1--10m579.3
Igatpuri
(IGP)
03:10
03:12
2--2m1828.1
RAIPUR JN
(R)
15:30
15:40
1--10m1517.8
GUNTAKAL JN
(GTL)
08:15
08:20
2--5m1941
KAZIPET JN
(KZJ)
21:45
21:47
1--2m1490.6
Thivim
(THVM)
15:53
15:55
0--2m534.4
UMARIA
(UMR)
01:51
01:53
1--2m637.5
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
16:35
16:40
0--5m545
Thane
(TNA)
20:50
20:52
0--2m547.2
Thane
(TNA)
05:00
05:02
1--2m547.2
SAMBALPUR CITY
(SBPY)
10:44
10:45
0--1m188.1
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
16:00
16:05
1--5m1754.1
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:15
21:17
0--2m571.5
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
05:28
05:30
1--2m571.5
Maneswar
(MANE)
10:56
10:57
011m197
BELAPUR
(BAP)
16:43
16:45
1--2m1798.4
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
17:30
17:45
1--15m1628.6
BELLARY JN
(BAY)
09:48
09:50
232m1991
KACHEGUDA
(KCG)
00:15
00:30
2--15m1628.3
KARMALI
(KRMI)
16:10
16:12
0--2m551.9
BIRSINGHPUR
(BRS)
02:16
02:18
1--2m667.3
JAUNPUR CITY
(JOP)
17:38
17:39
0--1m602.5
Chitradurg
(CTA)
12:00
12:01
211m2142.5
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
17:10
17:15
1--5m1308
MAHBUBNAGAR
(MBNR)
02:00
02:02
2--2m1734.2
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
17:00
0--580.6
SHAHDOL
(SDL)
03:03
03:05
1--2m704.7
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
18:33
18:35
0--2m688.3
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
21:40
0--580.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
04:45
04:50
2--5m1909.7
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
05:50
1--580.6
Hatibari
(HATB)
11:12
11:13
011m209.4
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
17:40
17:43
1--3m1865.7
CHAMPA
(CPH)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1681.2
JUJOMURA
(JUJA)
11:30
11:31
011m221
DAUND JN
(DD)
18:50
19:10
1--20m1949.8
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:55
21:00
1--5m1832.6
CHIKJAJUR JN
(JRU)
12:35
12:36
2--1m2176.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:00
18:05
1--5m1342.3
KURNOOL TOWN
(KRNT)
04:23
04:25
2--2m1864.8
ANUPPUR JN
(APR)
03:50
03:55
1--5m745.5
NIHALGARH
(NHH)
19:30
19:32
0--2m738.7
Panvel
(PNVL)
05:40
05:45
2--5m1943.9
DHONE
(DHNE)
05:10
05:15
2--5m1918.9
PENDRA ROAD
(PND)
04:45
04:47
1--2m795.8
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
21:00
21:15
0--15m827.8
Chiplun
(CHI)
09:20
09:22
2--2m2146.8
Charmal
(CHAR)
11:51
11:52
011m238.3
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
20:30
20:50
1--20m2025.2
ROURKELA
(ROU)
22:25
22:40
1--15m1933.7
BIRUR JN
(RRB)
13:59
14:00
2--1m2244.5
Chiplun
(CHI)
21:20
21:22
1--2m1545.1
RAIKAKHOL
(RAIR)
12:11
12:13
0--2m253.2
SATARA
(STR)
23:30
23:35
1--5m2170.7
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
00:10
00:15
2--5m2034.7
ARSIKERE JN
(ASK)
14:40
14:45
2--5m2289.9
Ratnagiri
(RN)
22:30
22:40
1--10m1620.5
GOOTY
(GY)
06:00
06:02
2--2m1974.1
KARGI ROAD
(KGB)
06:03
06:05
1--2m865.6
BALAMU JN
(BLM)
22:17
22:19
0--2m896.5
Ratnagiri
(RN)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2222.2
HARDOI
(HRI)
22:48
22:50
0--2m929.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
12:40
12:42
2--2m2333.6
Bamur
(BAMR)
12:29
12:30
0--1m269.1
SANGLI
(SLI)
01:40
01:42
2--2m2297.4
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
01:25
01:35
2--10m2096.8
TUMKUR
(TK)
16:18
16:20
2--2m2386.2
Kankavali
(KKW)
00:15
00:18
2--3m1731.9
ANANTAPUR
(ATP)
06:55
06:57
2--2m2031.2
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
07:00
1--897.6
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
03:28
03:33
2--5m2230.4
Banglore yashwantpura JN
(YPR)
18:25
252449.9
Thivim
(THVM)
01:40
01:43
2--3m1810.5
DHARMAVARAM JN
(DMM)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2064.5
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
23:45
23:47
0--2m992.3
Thivim
(THVM)
13:50
13:55
2--5m2412.1
Saragipali
(SRGP)
12:41
12:42
011m278.6
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
02:00
02:10
2--10m2304.5
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
15:00
15:10
2310m2458.3
Handapa
(HNPA)
13:00
13:01
011m292.7
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
04:00
2--2351.5
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
04:58
05:00
2--2m2338.1
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
02:30
02:40
2--10m1856.6
HINDUPUR
(HUP)
09:05
09:07
2--2m2144.1
BAREILLY
(BE)
00:40
00:45
1--5m1063
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
05:35
2--2345.4
Karwar
(KAWR)
03:40
03:43
2--3m1916.8
Yelahanka JN
(YNK)
10:20
10:22
2--2m2227.7
MORADABAD
(MB)
01:55
02:25
1--30m1153.4
VASCO DA GAMA
(VSG)
15:59
16:00
2--1m2482.9
BOINDA
(BONA)
13:16
13:18
0--2m299.6
Jarapada
(JRPD)
13:36
13:37
011m315.3
Udupi
(UD)
06:45
06:47
2--2m2107.4
BANGALORE EAST
(BNCE)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2247.6
NAJIBABAD JN
(NBD)
03:35
03:37
1--2m1252.2
Mangalore Junction
(MAJN)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2169.8
BANGALORE CANT
(BNC)
11:20
11:22
2--2m2250.3
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
04:08
04:10
1--2m1293.8
Kerejanga
(KPJG)
14:02
14:03
0--1m325.5
ANGUL
(ANGL)
14:25
14:40
0--15m338.7
Kasargod
(KGQ)
08:40
08:42
2--2m2216.9
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
12:00
2--2254.6
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
04:30
04:40
1--10m1320.8
Raiwala
(RWL)
05:05
05:07
1--2m1332.1
TALCHER ROAD
(TLHD)
14:58
14:59
0--1m351
Kannur Main
(CAN)
10:00
10:10
2--10m2303
TALCHER
(TLHR)
15:20
15:40
0--20m356.9
Thalassery
(TLY)
10:30
10:33
2--3m2323.7
Doiwala
(DWO)
05:28
05:30
112m1352.8
Dehradun
(DDN)
06:15
1--1372.7
Talcher Thermal
(TTPT)
15:50
15:51
0--1m360.4
Kozhikode Main
(CLT)
11:35
11:40
2--5m2392.1
Shoranur Junction
(SRR)
13:00
13:05
2--5m2478.3
Burhapanka
(BDPK)
16:01
16:02
0--1m367.7
Meramandolil
(MRDL)
16:11
16:12
0--1m375.3
Thrissur City
(TCR)
13:40
13:42
2--2m2511.3
Aluva
(AWY)
14:30
14:33
2--3m2565.9
Nayabagirthipur
(NBT)
16:24
16:25
0--1m384.4
Hindol Road
(HND)
16:34
16:35
0--1m388.7
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
15:05
15:15
2--10m2585.3
Mahadia Ph
(MHDB)
16:43
16:44
0--1m393.1
ALLEPPEY
(ALLP)
16:10
16:13
2--3m2642.6
Sadashibapur
(SSPR)
16:52
16:53
0--1m397.9
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
16:55
16:58
2--3m2685.8
Dandi Mal
(DNDL)
17:01
17:02
0--1m401.7
QUILON JN
(QLN)
17:35
17:40
2--5m2726.7
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
(TVC)
18:50
2--2791.2
DHENKANAL
(DNKL)
17:20
17:25
0--5m409.2
Shyama Charanpur Halt
(SCPR)
17:43
17:44
0--1m414
Joranda Road
(JRZ)
17:58
17:59
0--1m417.3
Rajathagarh
(RJGR)
18:11
18:12
0--1m429.4
Machapur
(MZY)
18:19
18:20
0--1m432.4
Gurudijhatia
(GJTA)
18:28
18:29
0--1m439.1
Bada Padagaon
(BDPG)
18:36
18:37
0--1m443.3
Charbatia
(CBT)
18:44
18:45
011m447.2
Salagaon
(SQQ)
18:53
18:54
0--1m452.1
NERGUNDI
(NRG)
19:04
19:05
0--1m455.9
MACR
(MACR)
19:11
19:12
0--1m458.5
KENDRAPARA ROAD
(KNPR)
19:20
19:21
0--1m462.5
CUTTACK
(CTC)
19:30
19:35
0--5m466.6
MTND
(MTND)
19:49
19:50
0--1m473.6
KANDARPUR HALT
(KDRP)
20:01
20:02
0--1m483
Badakhandita
(BDKT)
20:10
20:11
0--1m490.8
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT
(RCTC)
20:20
20:21
0--1m498
Banbihari Gwalipur
(BNHR)
20:30
20:31
0--1m504
GORAKHNATH
(GRKN)
20:40
20:41
0--1m510.8
Jhankad Sarala Road
(JSRD)
20:49
20:50
0--1m516
NIN
(NIN)
21:00
21:01
0--1m523
RAHAMA
(RHMA)
21:09
21:10
0--1m526.3
BADABANDHA ROAD
(BDBA)
21:20
21:21
0--1m538.7
BGDI
(BGDI)
21:30
21:31
0--1m545.8
PARADEEP
(PRDP)
21:35
0--548.5

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train is a Suvidha Rake starts from PUNE JN station and runs upto PARADEEP.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2450 km and reaches its destination on day 0. Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express-82654 departs from HATIA at 06:00 and arrives PARADEEP at 21:35 on day 0.

82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 55 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 2450 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is catering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is ecatering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between PUNE JN to PARADEEP in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations