Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train Schedule

Madgaon Junction to PARADEEP

Type: Suvidha Rake
Zone: SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m   23 halts
Distance: 2450 km
Avg Speed: 55 km/hr

Running days:
SAT
Pantry/Catering
Pantry Car Avbl
Catering Avbl
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Suvidha Rake
Zone SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 44h 10m , Distance: 2450 km , Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
L EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE EOG S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 A1 A2 PC B1 B2 B3 B4 EOG GTL

Time Table of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - 82654 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train . Timing of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Madgaon Junction

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
20:00
0--0
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
23:20
020
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
13:00
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0190
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
07:10
0--0
CHHINDWARA JN
(CWA)
14:00
0--0
New Delhi
(NDLS)
21:00
0--0
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
(ANVT)
20:00
030
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
18:45
060
HATIA
(HTE)
06:00
0--0
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
11:45
0--0
JAIPUR
(JP)
22:15
050
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
21:15
0--0
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
18:45
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:30
0--0
TITLAGARH
(TIG)
06:10
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
12:30
0190
KARMALI
(KRMI)
12:18
12:20
0--2m28.7
AJMER
(AII)
00:15
00:25
1310m134.7
NAINI
(NYN)
18:55
18:57
0--2m7.3
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
14:10
14:15
0--5m115
Sikir
(SFK)
06:20
06:21
011m10
KARMALI
(KRMI)
20:32
20:34
0--2m28.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m107.6
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
14:15
14:25
0--10m47
PANDHURNA
(PAR)
15:32
15:34
0--2m104.5
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
07:23
07:25
0--2m9
PARASIA
(PUX)
14:35
14:37
0--2m28.6
ALIGARH JN
(ALJN)
21:35
21:37
0--2m118.5
LONAVALA
(LNL)
19:39
19:40
0--1m63.7
RANCHI
(RNC)
06:15
06:30
0--15m6.9
BETUL
(BZU)
16:44
16:46
0--2m191.3
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m248.6
Thane
(TNA)
07:50
07:55
0--5m33.3
JUNNOR DEO
(JNO)
15:07
15:09
0--2m47.5
TUNDLA JN
(TDL)
22:35
22:40
0--5m196.8
MURI
(MURI)
07:20
07:25
0--5m66.9
Thivim
(THVM)
12:38
12:40
0--2m46.1
BHILWARA
(BHL)
02:13
02:15
112m266.6
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
20:15
20:18
0--3m99.8
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
16:00
16:10
0--10m248.6
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
05:20
05:30
1--10m634.6
BADMAL
(BUDM)
06:33
06:34
0--1m19.9
Thivim
(THVM)
20:50
20:52
0--2m46.1
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
02:45
02:55
1--10m241.3
SANGLI
(SLI)
14:35
14:37
0--2m54.1
SATNA
(STA)
21:30
21:35
0--5m177.4
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
08:15
07:00
1--1365m702.7
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
17:05
17:10
0--5m310.7
SAINTALA
(SFC)
06:49
06:50
0--1m28.6
INDORE JN BG
(INDB)
06:30
1--702.7
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m138.1
PERNEM
(PERN)
21:03
21:05
0--2m57.1
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m303.3
SATARA
(STR)
16:45
16:50
0--5m180.9
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
17:28
17:30
0--2m228
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
03:50
03:55
1--5m310.7
Panvel
(PNVL)
08:40
08:45
0--5m66.2
NAWAGAON
(NVG)
16:08
16:10
012m72.2
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
01:05
01:10
1--5m427.9
JHALIDA
(JAA)
08:00
08:02
0--2m79.6
PERNEM
(PERN)
12:50
12:52
0--2m57.1
CHITTAURGARH
(COR)
03:40
03:50
1210m320.8
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m411.7
MANGAON
(MNI)
10:22
10:24
0--2m171.5
AMLA JN
(AMLA)
16:55
16:57
0--2m115.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
03:15
03:20
1--5m622.3
PATNA JN
(PNBE)
11:05
11:15
1--10m998.7
BOKARO STL CITY
(BKSC)
08:45
09:00
0--15m119.7
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
13:08
13:10
0--2m75.6
MANDASOR
(MDS)
05:16
05:18
112m425.7
KATNI
(KTE)
23:05
23:10
0--5m275.8
ROURKELA
(ROU)
18:25
18:45
0--20m411.7
Deogan Road
(DFR)
07:09
07:10
0--1m46.1
Vasai Road
(BSR)
22:10
22:15
0--5m179.7
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
21:21
21:23
0--2m75.6
ROURKELA
(ROU)
05:10
05:25
1--15m404.4
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
19:20
19:40
0--20m326.3
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
18:30
18:40
0--10m298.4
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:10
20:15
0--5m512.8
BALANGIR
(BLGR)
07:30
07:35
0--5m63.3
Vapi
(VAPI)
23:34
23:35
0--1m300.7
KUDAL
(KUDL)
21:38
21:40
0--2m96.4
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m505.5
DAUND JN
(DD)
21:05
21:25
0--20m401.7
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
19:38
19:40
0--2m365.9
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
07:00
07:02
1--2m512.8
KHED
(KHED)
11:12
11:14
0--2m239.4
BETUL
(BZU)
17:27
17:29
0--2m138.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
05:35
05:45
1--10m775
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
18:15
18:25
1--10m1469.9
CHANDRAPURA
(CRP)
09:35
09:37
0--2m135.1
KUDAL
(KUDL)
13:25
13:27
0--2m96.4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
07:25
07:30
1--5m509.9
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:30
00:40
1--10m366.6
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
08:05
08:10
1--5m980.1
GUWAHATI
(GHY)
00:50
01:00
2--10m1877.3
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
10:00
10:10
0--10m152
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
13:38
13:40
0--2m107
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
11:41
11:51
1--10m770.6
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
00:50
00:52
1--2m370
CHAMPA
(CPH)
22:00
22:05
0--5m664.2
Balangir Road
(BNRD)
07:41
07:42
0--1m65.5
Surat
(ST)
00:43
00:45
1--2m395.9
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
21:50
21:52
0--2m107
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:45
08:50
1--5m656.9
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
22:20
22:25
0--5m485.8
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
20:40
20:42
0--2m459.4
RAIGARH
(RIG)
08:00
08:02
1--2m584.5
Chiplun
(CHI)
11:40
11:42
0--2m269
GHORADONGRI
(GDYA)
18:09
18:11
0--2m174.8
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
02:25
02:30
1--5m525.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
22:08
22:10
0--2m124.7
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m709.4
BELAPUR
(BAP)
23:18
23:20
0--2m553.2
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
21:48
21:50
0--2m540.1
CHAMPA
(CPH)
08:53
08:55
1--2m664.2
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
12:13
12:15
0--2m311.6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
19:15
19:30
0--15m245.2
KODERMA
(KQR)
09:13
09:15
1--2m1056.3
LUMDING JN
(LMG)
03:45
03:50
2--5m2057.8
PARASNATH
(PNME)
10:28
10:30
0--2m170
Kankavali
(KKW)
13:55
13:57
0--2m124.7
Surat
(ST)
13:53
13:58
125m900.3
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
02:00
02:03
1--3m450.8
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
23:15
23:30
0--15m716.8
LOISINGHA
(LSX)
08:01
08:02
0--1m82
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:23
14:25
012m155.8
Vasai Road
(BSR)
16:50
17:05
1715m1116.4
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
03:30
03:32
1--2m544.3
RAIPUR JN
(R)
01:10
01:20
1--10m827.6
Khalipali
(KHPL)
08:22
08:23
0--1m93.4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
05:55
06:00
1--5m786.2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
22:36
22:38
012m155.8
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:45
11:55
1--10m820.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
00:22
00:25
1--3m597.4
JABALPUR
(JBP)
22:00
22:10
0--10m543.5
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
09:55
10:10
1--15m716.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m344.5
PIPARIYA
(PPI)
20:23
20:25
0--2m312.7
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1179.6
DIMAPUR
(DMV)
05:00
05:05
2--5m2127.2
HAZARIBAGH RD
(HZD)
10:50
10:52
0--2m197.1
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m863.4
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
01:40
01:45
1--5m639.7
KATNI
(KTE)
23:20
23:25
0--5m634.4
RAIPUR JN
(R)
11:50
12:00
1--10m827.6
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
13:15
13:17
012m375.9
GADARWARA
(GAR)
20:57
20:59
0--2m361.9
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
11:50
11:55
1--5m1237.9
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
22:53
22:55
012m172.3
NEW TINSUKIA
(NTSK)
09:40
09:45
2--5m2392.1
KODERMA
(KQR)
11:28
11:30
0--2m245.5
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
14:40
14:42
012m172.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:30
18:33
173m1179.6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
04:35
04:40
1--5m611.8
DURG
(DURG)
02:10
02:15
1--5m870.8
Dungripadi
(DJX)
08:35
08:36
0--1m106.1
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
09:40
09:45
1--5m1052.9
Harda
(HD)
05:50
05:52
1--2m687.4
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
03:13
03:15
1--2m932.6
BARPALI
(BRPL)
08:53
08:54
0--1m120.4
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
13:33
13:35
1--2m1377.2
RAJ NANDGAON
(RJN)
13:20
13:22
1--2m893.8
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
04:20
04:30
1--10m823.8
SATNA
(STA)
00:35
00:45
1--10m732.8
DURG
(DURG)
12:50
12:55
1--5m870.8
RAJAPUR ROAD
(RAJP)
13:48
13:50
012m408.2
KARELI
(KY)
21:19
21:21
0--2m390.4
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
12:25
12:27
1--2m1280.1
VILAVADE
(VID)
23:10
23:12
012m189.1
DIBRUGARH TOWN
(DBRT)
10:29
2--2437.8
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
12:45
12:50
0--5m321.7
ADAVALI
(ADVI)
15:12
15:14
012m204.6
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
21:05
21:10
11,25m1299.4
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:50
15:00
1--10m1005.6
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD
(VBW)
14:05
14:07
012m424.8
NARSINGHPUR
(NU)
21:35
21:37
0--2m406.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
13:25
13:27
1--2m1343.9
Ratnagiri
(RN)
23:50
23:55
0--5m236.1
GURARU
(GRRU)
13:13
13:15
0--2m343.2
Ratnagiri
(RN)
15:40
15:45
0--5m236.1
SOLAPUR JN
(SUR)
01:40
01:50
2310m1561.8
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
07:25
07:30
1--5m795.1
GONDIA JN
(G)
04:00
04:05
1--5m1005.6
BARGARH ROAD
(BRGA)
09:21
09:23
0--2m139.6
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
15:28
15:30
1--2m1511.2
GONDIA JN
(G)
14:41
14:43
1--2m998.3
AKOLA JN
(AK)
06:25
06:30
1--5m963.3
CHITRAKOT
(CKTD)
02:40
02:45
1--5m837.2
NAGPUR
(NGP)
06:10
06:20
1--10m1135.3
ATTABIRA
(ATS)
09:36
09:37
011m157.7
New Delhi
(NDLS)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1518.5
NAGPUR
(NGP)
16:50
17:05
1--15m1127.9
BADNERA JN
(BD)
07:55
08:00
1--5m1042.3
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
03:46
03:51
1--5m906.2
NAGBHIR JN
(NAB)
16:56
16:58
1--2m1137.3
Kankavali
(KKW)
14:32
14:34
0--2m455.9
SRIDHAM
(SRID)
22:07
22:09
0--2m437.4
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
15:15
1--1445.5
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
00:25
00:27
1--2m269
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
(AUBR)
13:43
13:45
0--2m390.3
SANGMESHWAR
(SGR)
16:18
16:20
0--2m269
Kalaburagi Junction
(KLBG)
03:55
03:57
2--2m1674.8
Burhanpur
(BAU)
08:25
08:27
1--2m864.2
MADAN MAHAL
(MML)
22:55
22:57
0--2m487
Chiplun
(CHI)
01:04
01:06
1--2m311.5
DEHRI ON SONE
(DOS)
14:05
14:07
0--2m406.8
Chiplun
(CHI)
16:58
17:00
0--2m311.5
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:20
09:30
1--10m918.7
BADNERA JN
(BD)
08:55
09:00
1--5m1309.3
Godbhaga
(GBQ)
09:45
09:46
0--1m165.2
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
18:25
18:30
1--5m1717.6
BADNERA JN
(BD)
19:40
19:45
1--5m1301.9
NAGPUR
(NGP)
10:50
11:05
1--15m1216.3
MAHOBA
(MBA)
04:35
04:40
1--5m959.7
CHANDA FORT
(CAF)
18:26
18:28
112m1244.4
SINDHU DURG
(SNDD)
14:48
14:50
0--2m473.6
AKOLA JN
(AK)
10:00
10:05
1--5m1388.2
HIRAKUD
(HKG)
09:54
09:55
0--1m174.7
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
20:00
20:05
1--5m1831.2
AKOLA JN
(AK)
20:40
20:45
1--5m1380.9
GONDIA JN
(G)
12:41
12:43
1--2m1345.9
KHAJURAHO
(KURJ)
06:00
1--1023
YADGIR
(YG)
05:14
05:15
211m1750.6
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
18:45
18:55
1--10m1255.5
KUDAL
(KUDL)
15:02
15:04
0--2m484.2
JABALPUR
(JBP)
23:10
23:20
0--10m490.4
KHED
(KHED)
01:32
01:34
1--2m341.1
SASARAM
(SSM)
14:20
14:21
0--1m424.6
KHED
(KHED)
17:23
17:25
0--2m341.1
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
10:00
10:02
1--2m942.8
BHABUA ROAD
(BBU)
14:58
15:00
0--2m472.2
MANGAON
(MNI)
18:13
18:15
0--2m409
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
12:30
12:33
1--3m1102.8
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
12:20
12:35
1--15m1527.7
SAMBALPUR
(SBP)
10:10
10:30
0--20m182
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
21:03
21:05
1--2m1888.2
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
22:25
22:35
1--10m1520.4
DONGARGARH
(DGG)
13:30
13:32
1--2m1419
RAICHUR
(RC)
06:23
06:24
211m1819.2
BELAMPALLI
(BPA)
20:10
20:12
1--2m1364.1
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
15:20
15:22
0--2m505
SIHORA ROAD
(SHR)
23:51
23:53
0--2m528.8
MANGAON
(MNI)
02:25
02:27
1--2m409
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
22:15
151966.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:48
01:50
2--2m1777.5
DURG
(DURG)
14:50
14:55
1--5m1480.8
MANTHRALAYAM RD
(MALM)
06:38
06:40
222m1848.1
RAMGUNDAM
(RDM)
20:35
20:37
1--2m1397.5
PERNEM
(PERN)
15:40
15:42
0--2m523.5
Katni South
(KTES)
00:30
00:40
1--10m579.3
Panvel
(PNVL)
04:10
04:15
1--5m514.3
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
15:50
16:05
0--15m526.8
Panvel
(PNVL)
20:05
20:10
0--5m514.3
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:45
13:50
1--5m1175.8
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
15:15
15:20
1--5m1711.9
SAMBALPUR ROAD
(SBPD)
10:36
10:37
0--1m183.8
Thane
(TNA)
20:50
20:52
0--2m547.2
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
16:00
16:05
1--5m1754.1
SAMBALPUR CITY
(SBPY)
10:44
10:45
0--1m188.1
Igatpuri
(IGP)
03:10
03:12
2--2m1828.1
RAIPUR JN
(R)
15:30
15:40
1--10m1517.8
GUNTAKAL JN
(GTL)
08:15
08:20
2--5m1941
KAZIPET JN
(KZJ)
21:45
21:47
1--2m1490.6
Thivim
(THVM)
15:53
15:55
0--2m534.4
UMARIA
(UMR)
01:51
01:53
1--2m637.5
Thane
(TNA)
05:00
05:02
1--2m547.2
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
16:35
16:40
0--5m545
BELLARY JN
(BAY)
09:48
09:50
232m1991
KACHEGUDA
(KCG)
00:15
00:30
2--15m1628.3
KARMALI
(KRMI)
16:10
16:12
0--2m551.9
BIRSINGHPUR
(BRS)
02:16
02:18
1--2m667.3
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
05:28
05:30
1--2m571.5
JAUNPUR CITY
(JOP)
17:38
17:39
0--1m602.5
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:15
21:17
0--2m571.5
BELAPUR
(BAP)
16:43
16:45
1--2m1798.4
Maneswar
(MANE)
10:56
10:57
011m197
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
17:30
17:45
1--15m1628.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
17:10
17:15
1--5m1308
AHMADNAGAR
(ANG)
17:40
17:43
1--3m1865.7
Hatibari
(HATB)
11:12
11:13
011m209.4
CHAMPA
(CPH)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1681.2
Chitradurg
(CTA)
12:00
12:01
211m2142.5
MAHBUBNAGAR
(MBNR)
02:00
02:02
2--2m1734.2
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
17:00
0--580.6
SHAHDOL
(SDL)
03:03
03:05
1--2m704.7
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
05:50
1--580.6
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
18:33
18:35
0--2m688.3
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
21:40
0--580.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
04:45
04:50
2--5m1909.7
KURNOOL TOWN
(KRNT)
04:23
04:25
2--2m1864.8
ANUPPUR JN
(APR)
03:50
03:55
1--5m745.5
NIHALGARH
(NHH)
19:30
19:32
0--2m738.7
Panvel
(PNVL)
05:40
05:45
2--5m1943.9
Panvel
(PNVL)
18:00
18:05
1--5m1342.3
DAUND JN
(DD)
18:50
19:10
1--20m1949.8
JUJOMURA
(JUJA)
11:30
11:31
011m221
JHARSUGUDA JN
(JSG)
20:55
21:00
1--5m1832.6
CHIKJAJUR JN
(JRU)
12:35
12:36
2--1m2176.3
Chiplun
(CHI)
21:20
21:22
1--2m1545.1
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
20:30
20:50
1--20m2025.2
Charmal
(CHAR)
11:51
11:52
011m238.3
ROURKELA
(ROU)
22:25
22:40
1--15m1933.7
BIRUR JN
(RRB)
13:59
14:00
2--1m2244.5
DHONE
(DHNE)
05:10
05:15
2--5m1918.9
PENDRA ROAD
(PND)
04:45
04:47
1--2m795.8
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
21:00
21:15
0--15m827.8
Chiplun
(CHI)
09:20
09:22
2--2m2146.8
BALAMU JN
(BLM)
22:17
22:19
0--2m896.5
Ratnagiri
(RN)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2222.2
Ratnagiri
(RN)
22:30
22:40
1--10m1620.5
SATARA
(STR)
23:30
23:35
1--5m2170.7
RAIKAKHOL
(RAIR)
12:11
12:13
0--2m253.2
CHAKRADHARPUR
(CKP)
00:10
00:15
2--5m2034.7
ARSIKERE JN
(ASK)
14:40
14:45
2--5m2289.9
GOOTY
(GY)
06:00
06:02
2--2m1974.1
KARGI ROAD
(KGB)
06:03
06:05
1--2m865.6
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
01:25
01:35
2--10m2096.8
TUMKUR
(TK)
16:18
16:20
2--2m2386.2
ANANTAPUR
(ATP)
06:55
06:57
2--2m2031.2
BILASPUR JN
(BSP)
07:00
1--897.6
HARDOI
(HRI)
22:48
22:50
0--2m929.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
12:40
12:42
2--2m2333.6
Kankavali
(KKW)
00:15
00:18
2--3m1731.9
SANGLI
(SLI)
01:40
01:42
2--2m2297.4
Bamur
(BAMR)
12:29
12:30
0--1m269.1
Thivim
(THVM)
13:50
13:55
2--5m2412.1
Thivim
(THVM)
01:40
01:43
2--3m1810.5
MIRAJ JN
(MRJ)
02:00
02:10
2--10m2304.5
Saragipali
(SRGP)
12:41
12:42
011m278.6
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
03:28
03:33
2--5m2230.4
Banglore yashwantpura JN
(YPR)
18:25
252449.9
DHARMAVARAM JN
(DMM)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2064.5
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
23:45
23:47
0--2m992.3
SANTRAGACHI JN
(SRC)
04:58
05:00
2--2m2338.1
HINDUPUR
(HUP)
09:05
09:07
2--2m2144.1
BAREILLY
(BE)
00:40
00:45
1--5m1063
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
15:00
15:10
2310m2458.3
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
02:30
02:40
2--10m1856.6
KOLHAPUR
(KOP)
04:00
2--2351.5
Handapa
(HNPA)
13:00
13:01
011m292.7
VASCO DA GAMA
(VSG)
15:59
16:00
2--1m2482.9
Karwar
(KAWR)
03:40
03:43
2--3m1916.8
BOINDA
(BONA)
13:16
13:18
0--2m299.6
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
05:35
2--2345.4
Yelahanka JN
(YNK)
10:20
10:22
2--2m2227.7
MORADABAD
(MB)
01:55
02:25
1--30m1153.4
BANGALORE EAST
(BNCE)
11:10
11:12
2--2m2247.6
NAJIBABAD JN
(NBD)
03:35
03:37
1--2m1252.2
Udupi
(UD)
06:45
06:47
2--2m2107.4
Jarapada
(JRPD)
13:36
13:37
011m315.3
Mangalore Junction
(MAJN)
07:45
07:50
2--5m2169.8
Kerejanga
(KPJG)
14:02
14:03
0--1m325.5
BANGALORE CANT
(BNC)
11:20
11:22
2--2m2250.3
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
04:08
04:10
1--2m1293.8
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
04:30
04:40
1--10m1320.8
Kasargod
(KGQ)
08:40
08:42
2--2m2216.9
ANGUL
(ANGL)
14:25
14:40
0--15m338.7
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
12:00
2--2254.6
TALCHER ROAD
(TLHD)
14:58
14:59
0--1m351
Raiwala
(RWL)
05:05
05:07
1--2m1332.1
Kannur Main
(CAN)
10:00
10:10
2--10m2303
Doiwala
(DWO)
05:28
05:30
112m1352.8
Thalassery
(TLY)
10:30
10:33
2--3m2323.7
TALCHER
(TLHR)
15:20
15:40
0--20m356.9
Dehradun
(DDN)
06:15
1--1372.7
Kozhikode Main
(CLT)
11:35
11:40
2--5m2392.1
Talcher Thermal
(TTPT)
15:50
15:51
0--1m360.4
Shoranur Junction
(SRR)
13:00
13:05
2--5m2478.3
Burhapanka
(BDPK)
16:01
16:02
0--1m367.7
Thrissur City
(TCR)
13:40
13:42
2--2m2511.3
Meramandolil
(MRDL)
16:11
16:12
0--1m375.3
Aluva
(AWY)
14:30
14:33
2--3m2565.9
Nayabagirthipur
(NBT)
16:24
16:25
0--1m384.4
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
15:05
15:15
2--10m2585.3
Hindol Road
(HND)
16:34
16:35
0--1m388.7
ALLEPPEY
(ALLP)
16:10
16:13
2--3m2642.6
Mahadia Ph
(MHDB)
16:43
16:44
0--1m393.1
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
16:55
16:58
2--3m2685.8
Sadashibapur
(SSPR)
16:52
16:53
0--1m397.9
QUILON JN
(QLN)
17:35
17:40
2--5m2726.7
Dandi Mal
(DNDL)
17:01
17:02
0--1m401.7
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
(TVC)
18:50
2--2791.2
DHENKANAL
(DNKL)
17:20
17:25
0--5m409.2
Shyama Charanpur Halt
(SCPR)
17:43
17:44
0--1m414
Joranda Road
(JRZ)
17:58
17:59
0--1m417.3
Rajathagarh
(RJGR)
18:11
18:12
0--1m429.4
Machapur
(MZY)
18:19
18:20
0--1m432.4
Gurudijhatia
(GJTA)
18:28
18:29
0--1m439.1
Bada Padagaon
(BDPG)
18:36
18:37
0--1m443.3
Charbatia
(CBT)
18:44
18:45
011m447.2
Salagaon
(SQQ)
18:53
18:54
0--1m452.1
NERGUNDI
(NRG)
19:04
19:05
0--1m455.9
MACR
(MACR)
19:11
19:12
0--1m458.5
KENDRAPARA ROAD
(KNPR)
19:20
19:21
0--1m462.5
CUTTACK
(CTC)
19:30
19:35
0--5m466.6
MTND
(MTND)
19:49
19:50
0--1m473.6
KANDARPUR HALT
(KDRP)
20:01
20:02
0--1m483
Badakhandita
(BDKT)
20:10
20:11
0--1m490.8
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT
(RCTC)
20:20
20:21
0--1m498
Banbihari Gwalipur
(BNHR)
20:30
20:31
0--1m504
GORAKHNATH
(GRKN)
20:40
20:41
0--1m510.8
Jhankad Sarala Road
(JSRD)
20:49
20:50
0--1m516
NIN
(NIN)
21:00
21:01
0--1m523
RAHAMA
(RHMA)
21:09
21:10
0--1m526.3
BADABANDHA ROAD
(BDBA)
21:20
21:21
0--1m538.7
BGDI
(BGDI)
21:30
21:31
0--1m545.8
PARADEEP
(PRDP)
21:35
0--548.5

Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 82654 train is a Suvidha Rake starts from Madgaon Junction station and runs upto PARADEEP.It runs on ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2450 km and reaches its destination on day 0. Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express-82654 departs from SANTRAGACHI JN at 23:20 and arrives PARADEEP at 21:35 on day 0.

82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 55 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. 2450 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is catering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Is ecatering available in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between Madgaon Junction to PARADEEP in Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations