Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train Schedule

RAXUAL JN to LUCKNOWJN

Type: Passenger Rake
Zone: NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m   15 halts
Distance: 213 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr

Running days:
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
NO Catering
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type Passenger Rake
Zone NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m , Distance: 213 km , Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
L SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Time Table of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train . Timing of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., RAXUAL JN

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
RAXUAL JN
(RXL)
11:35
0--0
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
22:30
0--0
Karnaprayag
(KNPG)
14:30
0--0
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
23:50
0--0
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
06:45
0--0
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
16:30
0--0
REWARI
(RE)
23:40
060
NARASAPUR
(NS)
13:00
0--0
NARASAPUR
(NS)
21:30
0--0
MYSORE JN
(MYS)
14:00
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
10:00
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0--0
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
07:00
0--0
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
18:30
0--0
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
19:20
0--0
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
22:45
020
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
23:25
0--0
KOLKATA
(KOAA)
10:30
0--0
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
08:30
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:50
0--0
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
10:15
0--0
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
04:00
020
PURULIA JN
(PRR)
00:02
00:05
1--3m88.9
Beas
(BEAS)
00:03
00:05
1--2m42.3
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m204.7
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
09:10
09:12
0--2m39.2
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:03
21:05
0--2m9
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
10:30
10:32
0--2m9.7
Pradhankhunta
(PKA)
04:07
04:08
0--1m9.2
SAGAULI JN
(SGL)
12:02
12:05
0--3m29.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
00:05
00:08
1--3m101.6
Rudraprayag
(RPYG)
15:13
15:15
0--2m27.8
NADIAD JN
(ND)
13:48
13:50
0--2m45.8
DUVVADA
(DVD)
00:13
00:16
1--3m17.2
LONAVALA
(LNL)
07:33
07:35
0--2m63.7
Sukhisewaniyan
(SUW)
16:50
16:51
0--1m11.3
Nangal Mundi
(NNU)
23:52
23:53
011m12.8
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
13:15
13:17
0--2m8.9
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
21:45
21:48
0--3m8.9
MANDYA
(MYA)
14:30
14:35
0--5m44.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:50
10:55
0--5m51.2
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
09:05
09:07
0--2m164.3
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
21:00
21:30
0--30m120.7
TRIUPUNITTURA
(TRTR)
19:29
19:30
0--1m9.4
ANAND JN
(ANND)
14:03
14:05
0--2m64.2
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
00:50
00:52
1--2m33
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
09:00
09:05
0--5m138.1
Bhadbhadaghat
(BVB)
17:05
17:06
0--1m18.9
Dahina Zainabad
(DZB)
00:03
00:04
111m25.2
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
22:05
22:07
012m19
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
13:45
13:50
0--5m29.6
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
16:00
16:10
0--10m137.6
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:25
13:30
0--5m183.4
CUTTACK
(CTC)
03:55
04:00
1--5m409.2
BAREILLY
(BE)
10:00
10:02
0--2m234.9
SATNA
(STA)
00:10
00:15
1--5m298.1
PIRAVAM ROAD
(PVRD)
19:49
19:50
0--1m28.5
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:07
01:27
1--20m165.1
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
00:45
00:50
1--5m78.5
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
14:35
14:40
0--5m263
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
10:12
10:15
0--3m92.5
Thane
(TNA)
21:28
21:30
0--2m33.3
GURGAON
(GGN)
10:53
10:55
0--2m26.7
KUMARDUBI
(KMME)
04:30
04:31
0--1m38.6
BETTIAH
(BTH)
12:30
12:35
0--5m51.9
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
01:10
01:12
1--2m165.4
Srinagar Garhwal
(XX-SNG)
15:50
15:52
0--2m51.2
Panvel
(PNVL)
22:03
22:05
0--2m66.2
REWARI
(RE)
11:40
11:45
0--5m78
BARAKAR
(BRR)
04:36
04:37
0--1m41.2
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:55
02:00
1--5m207.6
NARKATIAGANJ JN
(NKE)
13:10
13:15
0--5m88.6
Devaprayag
(DPYG)
16:33
16:35
0--2m78.3
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:15
0--10m98.7
TUNI
(TUNI)
01:20
01:21
1--1m96.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
10:10
10:30
0--20m179.7
DEWANGANJ
(DWG)
17:20
17:21
0--1m27.7
Kanina Khas
(KNNK)
00:16
00:17
111m34.1
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
22:31
22:35
0--4m29.6
TANUKU
(TNKU)
14:25
14:27
0--2m59.2
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
16:40
16:45
0--5m151.4
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
14:20
14:25
0--5m256.4
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
04:45
04:55
1--10m436.9
MORADABAD
(MB)
11:10
11:15
0--5m325.3
KATNI
(KTE)
01:20
01:25
1--5m396.5
VALKAM ROAD
(VARD)
19:56
19:57
0--1m34.7
CHITTARANJAN
(CRJ)
01:48
01:50
1--2m190.2
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
01:40
01:50
1--10m135.5
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
17:30
17:35
0--5m462.5
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
10:45
10:47
0--2m136.8
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
22:40
22:43
0--3m31.6
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
15:05
15:07
0--2m76.2
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
17:00
17:03
0--3m160.8
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
16:35
16:45
0--10m440.5
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
09:30
09:33
1--3m750.6
HAPUR
(HPU)
12:38
12:40
0--2m429.3
KOTTAYAM
(KTYM)
20:20
20:25
0--5m59.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
02:40
02:50
1--10m487.3
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
02:35
02:37
1--2m246.6
Rajpura Junction
(RPJ)
03:00
03:02
1--2m221.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
19:55
20:05
0--10m667.6
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
11:20
11:22
0--2m165.8
MANGAON
(MNI)
00:13
00:15
1--2m171.5
ALWAR
(AWR)
12:38
12:40
0--2m152.5
KULTI
(ULT)
04:41
04:42
0--1m44.3
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
02:55
03:05
1--10m265.9
HARINAGAR
(HIR)
13:34
13:35
011m104.2
RISHIKESH
(RKSH)
17:35
17:40
0--5m140.3
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
16:12
16:15
0--3m169.3
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
01:35
01:36
1--1m113.6
Vapi
(VAPI)
11:58
12:00
0--2m300.7
SALAMATPUR
(SMT)
17:30
17:31
0--1m37
MAHENDRAGARH
(MHRG)
00:27
00:29
11,22m50.5
SITARAMPUR
(STN)
04:48
04:49
0--1m49.5
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
03:35
03:38
1--3m295.7
BAGAHA
(BUG)
13:54
13:57
0--3m129.8
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
18:20
18:30
0--10m163
Surat
(ST)
17:27
17:30
0--3m228.4
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
02:10
02:12
1--2m150.5
Surat
(ST)
13:20
13:25
0--5m395.9
SANCHI
(SCI)
17:45
17:47
0--2m44.2
ZP
(ZP)
00:36
00:38
112m58.2
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
23:05
23:07
0--2m66.1
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
15:35
15:40
0--5m98.7
MALUR
(MLO)
18:10
18:12
0--2m180.7
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
18:45
18:50
0--5m564.1
vizianagaram
(VZM)
10:35
10:40
1--5m820.1
Meerut City
(MTC)
13:14
0--459
CHANGANACHERI
(CGY)
20:45
20:47
0--2m77.5
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
06:05
06:15
1--10m732.5
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
03:00
03:02
1--2m275.6
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
03:30
03:35
1--5m249.2
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
20:35
20:40
0--5m685.7
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
13:05
13:20
0--15m247.3
Chiplun
(CHI)
02:08
02:10
1--2m269
JAIPUR
(JP)
15:05
15:15
0--10m303.6
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
11:50
12:10
1--20m881.2
TIRUVALLA
(TRVL)
20:52
20:54
0--2m85.4
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
08:45
08:50
1--5m915.8
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
03:38
03:40
1--2m319.9
Panipat Junction
(PNP)
05:15
05:17
1--2m358.6
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
22:41
22:43
0--2m829.1
ADRA JN
(ADRA)
14:15
14:20
0--5m288.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
04:00
04:05
1--5m344.5
AJMER
(AII)
17:25
17:35
0--10m438.3
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
05:00
05:03
0--3m58.3
KODERMA
(KQR)
05:05
05:07
1--2m389.2
GORAKHPUR
(GKP)
16:00
16:10
0--10m238.2
Roorkee
(RK)
19:13
19:15
0--2m204.6
Navsari
(NVS)
17:56
17:58
0--2m258.3
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
02:52
02:55
1--3m200.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:20
0--15m525.6
Vidisha
(BHS)
18:00
18:03
0--3m53.6
Satnali
(STNL)
00:50
00:52
112m74.2
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
23:45
23:48
0--3m95.2
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
16:40
16:43
0--3m148.8
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
19:15
19:20
0--5m282.5
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
21:10
21:20
0--10m747.4
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
06:15
06:20
1--5m465.4
KHALILABAD
(KLD)
16:40
16:43
0--3m272.1
Saharanpur
(SRE)
19:50
20:00
0--10m239.4
Valsad
(BL)
18:23
18:25
0--2m297.4
KOVVUR
(KVR)
03:15
03:17
1--2m207.8
ANAND JN
(ANND)
15:53
15:55
0--2m560.2
Sorai
(SORI)
18:10
18:11
0--1m59
Sohansra
(SAWN)
01:03
01:04
111m85.2
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
00:30
00:35
1--5m138.7
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
17:00
17:01
0--1m185.7
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
20:30
20:35
0--5m367
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:35
00:45
1--10m992.6
DUVVADA
(DVD)
12:45
12:50
1--5m898.5
CHENGANNUR
(CNGR)
21:05
21:07
0--2m94.5
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:25
09:35
1--10m1039.4
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
04:22
04:27
1--5m373.2
Delhi Sabzi Mandi
(SZM)
07:00
07:02
1--2m444.3
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
01:20
01:30
1--10m968.5
BANKURA
(BQA)
15:05
15:07
0--2m341.8
Kankavali
(KKW)
05:58
06:00
1--2m455.9
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m743.7
RANIGANJ
(RNG)
05:18
05:19
0--1m76.7
Hathidah Upper
(HTZU)
04:59
05:01
112m399.6
New Delhi
(NDLS)
07:30
07:55
1--25m448.3
BAREILLY
(BE)
05:00
05:02
1--2m1203.8
HIJILLI
(HIJ)
17:10
17:12
0--2m461.2
KUDAL
(KUDL)
06:38
06:40
1--2m484.2
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
23:03
23:05
0--2m796.3
ANDAL JN
(UDL)
05:26
05:27
0--1m83.7
SASARAM
(SSM)
07:50
07:52
1--2m568.3
BASTI
(BST)
17:14
17:18
0--4m301.7
SHAMLI
(SMQL)
21:15
21:20
0--5m309.9
Vapi
(VAPI)
18:56
18:58
0--2m323.6
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
03:50
03:53
1--3m222.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
16:55
17:15
0--20m624.7
Sumer
(SUMR)
18:20
18:21
0--1m67.2
LOHARU
(LHU)
01:20
02:00
1--40m91.3
TENALI JN
(TEL)
01:00
01:03
1--3m170.2
TUNI
(TUNI)
17:30
17:31
0--1m202.4
CHITTOR
(CTO)
21:15
21:20
0--5m399.8
KATNI
(KTE)
01:55
02:00
1--5m1083.4
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
13:20
13:21
1--1m914.3
MAVELIKARA
(MVLK)
21:15
21:17
0--2m107
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
11:35
11:40
1--5m1223.5
BARAUT
(BTU)
22:05
22:07
0--2m349.1
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
19:48
19:50
0--2m372.1
TANUKU
(TNKU)
04:20
04:22
1--2m239.4
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
18:30
18:32
0--2m693.5
GULABHGANJ
(GLG)
18:30
18:31
0--1m74.7
SURAJGARH
(SRGH)
02:17
02:19
112m108.5
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:15
1--15m277.2
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
18:05
18:06
0--1m266.3
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
22:10
22:20
0--10m471.8
SATNA
(STA)
03:20
03:25
1--5m1181.8
TUNI
(TUNI)
14:10
14:11
1--1m978.1
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
21:30
21:35
0--5m114.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
12:35
12:40
1--5m1296.5
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
05:45
05:50
1--5m412.4
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
08:15
08:17
1--2m455.6
MORADABAD
(MB)
06:20
06:30
1--10m1294.1
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
21:30
21:35
0--5m779.2
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
07:13
07:15
1--2m505
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
00:08
00:10
1--2m861.1
WARIA
(OYR)
05:35
05:36
0--1m91.9
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
09:25
09:35
1--10m670.5
MANKAPUR JN
(MUR)
18:30
18:35
0--5m362.2
Thivim
(THVM)
07:48
07:50
1--2m534.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
02:10
02:30
1--20m929.6
Pabai
(PAI)
18:45
18:46
0--1m84.3
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
05:42
05:45
0--3m100.6
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
10:05
10:15
1--10m688.6
AYODHYA
(AY)
19:20
19:25
025m399.8
BAGPAT ROAD
(BPM)
22:30
22:35
0--5m364.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
21:05
21:30
0--25m444.6
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:00
05:20
1--20m269.1
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
19:42
19:45
0--3m758.3
CHIRAWA
(CRWA)
02:31
02:33
112m119.9
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
04:10
04:15
1--5m432.3
DUVVADA
(DVD)
18:45
18:50
0--5m282.1
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
22:30
22:35
0--5m481.6
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
06:40
07:10
1--30m1359.2
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
14:40
14:41
1--1m994.9
KARUNAGAPALLI
(KPY)
21:45
21:47
0--2m128.3
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
15:20
15:25
1--5m1428.7
SAMASTIPUR JN
(SPJ)
06:35
06:50
1--15m463.2
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
10:35
10:37
1--2m589.6
Saharanpur
(SRE)
09:10
09:15
1--5m1487.2
KHURDA ROAD JN
(KUR)
22:55
23:05
0--10m798.3
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
05:00
05:03
1--3m492.5
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
19:30
19:45
0--15m299.3
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
23:00
23:05
0--5m504.8
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
09:30
1--1479.9
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
15:10
15:13
1--3m1031.8
QUILON JN
(QLN)
22:10
22:22
0--12m155.6
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
16:30
1--1479.9
DARBHANGA JN
(DBG)
07:30
07:40
1410m500.4
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
11:35
11:40
1--5m643.4
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1568.3
BERHAMPUR
(BAM)
01:05
01:10
1--5m945.5
KARMALI
(KRMI)
08:13
08:15
1--2m551.9
ANAND JN
(ANND)
03:28
03:30
1--2m993.7
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
19:00
19:03
0--3m93.1
PANAGARH
(PAN)
06:00
06:01
0--1m116.3
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
12:25
12:30
1--5m832
FAIZABAD JN
(FD)
19:35
19:40
0--5m406.8
KHEKRA
(KEX)
22:48
22:50
0--2m374.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:40
22:45
0--5m486.3
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:24
05:26
1--2m271.1
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
20:50
20:55
0--5m810.9
RATAN SHAHR
(RSH)
02:47
02:49
112m134.6
Rao Khedi
(RKRI)
19:10
19:11
0--1m96
KHANA JN
(KAN)
06:32
06:33
0--1m151.2
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
14:45
14:55
1--10m971.4
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
21:02
21:04
0--2m465.8
NOLI
(NOLI)
23:08
23:10
0--2m389
Igatpuri
(IGP)
00:40
00:45
1--5m567.8
AKIVIDU
(AKVD)
06:00
06:02
1--2m288.8
AJMER
(AII)
02:00
02:15
1--15m1116.3
JHUNJHUNUN
(JJN)
03:02
03:05
113m149
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
05:35
05:40
1--5m515.7
vizianagaram
(VZM)
20:50
20:55
0--5m360.5
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
00:10
00:15
1--5m565
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
16:25
16:30
1--5m1081.9
KUNDARA
(KUV)
22:35
22:36
0--1m168.2
SAKRI JN
(SKI)
08:04
08:06
1--2m520
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
13:10
13:15
1--5m761.5
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
12:00
12:10
1--10m1681.9
vizianagaram
(VZM)
04:10
04:15
1--5m1162.5
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
09:20
1--580.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
04:10
04:20
1--10m1028.3
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:02
1--2m720
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
17:05
17:07
1--2m1104.3
KOTTARAKARA
(KKZ)
22:48
22:49
0--1m180.3
MADHUBANI
(MBI)
08:29
08:31
1--2m536.9
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
14:25
14:35
1--10m859
Jalandhar Cantt
(JRC)
12:48
12:50
1--2m1734.2
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
06:15
06:30
1--15m1223.6
Surat
(ST)
05:55
06:00
1--5m1158
BARETH
(BET)
19:20
19:21
0--1m103
BURDWAN
(BWN)
06:49
06:50
051m164.3
BAREILLY
(BE)
18:25
1--1206.7
PRATAPGARH JN
(PBH)
22:00
22:02
0--2m505.7
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
23:50
00:10
0--20m414.5
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:20
01:25
1--5m618.4
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
06:21
06:23
1--2m305.6
JAIPUR
(JP)
04:25
04:35
1--10m1251
NUA
(NUA)
03:18
03:20
112m160.6
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
06:05
06:10
1--5m525.5
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
22:00
22:03
0--3m430
Chulheta
(CLHT)
19:30
19:31
0--1m107.4
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
23:14
23:35
0--21m564.7
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
01:53
01:55
1--2m548.5
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
02:30
02:35
1--5m691.4
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
06:50
07:00
1--10m334.7
ALWAR
(AWR)
06:33
06:35
1--2m1402.1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH
(DOB)
03:34
03:36
1--2m175.4
CHITTOR
(CTO)
06:40
06:43
1--3m597.4
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
02:15
02:20
1--5m743.7
TENALI JN
(TEL)
03:00
03:02
1--2m827.1
TANUKU
(TNKU)
17:35
17:38
1--3m1121.3
AUVANESWSAREM
(AVS)
22:57
22:58
0--1m192.2
JAYNAGAR
(JYG)
09:14
09:15
111m568.2
Bina Junction
(BINA)
16:40
16:42
1--2m1012.2
PATHANKOT CANTT
(PTKC)
14:47
14:50
1--3m1846.9
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
11:50
12:05
1--15m1573.1
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:08
07:10
1--2m1253.2
PUNALUR
(PUU)
23:15
23:20
0--5m199.9
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
18:35
18:40
1--5m1151.1
JAMMU TAWI
(JAT)
16:09
1--1946.1
ONGOLE
(OGL)
14:00
14:02
1--2m1711.7
Vasai Road
(BSR)
09:10
09:20
1--10m1374.2
KALHAR
(KAH)
19:40
19:41
0--1m112.7
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
01:10
01:15
1--5m664.5
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
02:42
02:45
1--3m602.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
03:38
03:40
1--2m735
MACHELIPATNAM
(MTM)
07:30
1--371.6
REWARI
(RE)
08:00
08:05
1--5m1476.6
NAWALGARH
(NWH)
03:55
03:57
112m186
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
07:10
07:15
1--5m630.2
CUTTACK
(CTC)
02:55
03:00
1--5m771.4
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
03:40
03:45
1--5m858.6
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1150.9
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
02:45
02:50
1--5m764.3
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
04:13
04:15
1--2m720.5
SAINAGAR SIRIDI
(SNSI)
04:30
1--775.9
GURGAON
(GGN)
08:43
08:45
1--2m1527.8
SIKAR JN
(SIKR)
04:40
13213.4
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
08:40
08:45
1--5m714.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
06:35
06:40
1--5m1065.7
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
04:45
04:50
1--5m902
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
19:10
19:15
1--5m1171.7
Tenmalai
(TML)
23:50
23:52
0--2m221.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
20:10
20:15
1--5m1242.9
NELLORE
(NLR)
15:25
15:27
1--2m1828.4
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:17
10:20
1--3m1415.8
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
19:50
19:52
0--2m121.6
NAGPUR
(NGP)
00:45
01:00
2--15m1541.3
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
18:45
1--2004.4
LONAVALA
(LNL)
11:53
11:55
1--2m1490.2
Kurwai Kethora
(KIKA)
20:00
20:01
0--1m129.6
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:49
05:51
1--2m955.3
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:30
05:40
1--10m818
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
09:03
09:05
1--2m1544.9
MALUR
(MLO)
09:00
09:03
1--3m816.5
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
09:00
1--1180.6
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
05:10
05:12
1--2m931.1
NARASAPUR
(NS)
19:30
1--1180.6
Aryankavu
(AYV)
00:33
00:35
112m234.5
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
09:30
1--1554.6
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
09:30
09:35
1--5m836.5
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:50
05:52
1--2m965.6
SENGOTTAI
(SCT)
01:30
01:35
1--5m249.6
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
03:40
03:45
2--5m1749.8
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
13:00
1--1553.9
Bina Junction
(BINA)
20:15
20:20
0--5m139
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
06:29
1--1052.9
Bina Junction
(BINA)
07:43
07:45
1--2m971.1
Agasod
(AGD)
20:30
20:31
0--1m146.9
Bhopal HabibGanj
(HBJ)
09:40
09:50
1--10m1116.2
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
09:50
09:51
1--1m845.9
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:56
06:00
1--4m967.7
TENKASI JN
(TSI)
01:55
02:00
1--5m257.5
Warangal JN
(WL)
06:55
07:00
2--5m1993
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
10:15
10:25
1--10m859.7
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
06:15
06:18
113m978.2
KADAYNALLUR
(KDNL)
02:20
02:22
1--2m273.5
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
09:30
09:50
2--20m2199.6
Karonda
(KOA)
20:50
20:51
0--1m158.6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
11:08
11:10
1--2m1201.9
Mohasa
(MXS)
21:00
21:01
0--1m164.3
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
13:55
13:57
1--2m1385.2
MANDYA
(MYA)
12:30
12:35
1--5m952.7
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
06:30
06:33
1--3m988.4
SANKARANKOVIL
(SNKL)
02:40
02:42
1--2m294.3
NELLORE
(NLR)
12:30
12:32
2--2m2454.9
RAJAPALAYAM
(RJPM)
03:05
03:07
1--2m327.2
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
13:15
13:17
2--2m2493.2
Dhaura
(DUA)
21:15
21:16
0--1m173.6
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1508.8
MYSORE JN
(MYS)
13:30
13:30
1--0m997.3
NARASAPUR
(NS)
07:00
1--997.3
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
18:18
18:20
1--2m1692.9
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
(SVPR)
03:18
03:20
1--2m338.6
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
15:25
15:26
2--1m2630.9
Jakhalaun
(JLN)
21:30
21:31
0--1m185.1
Jiron
(JRO)
21:45
21:46
0--1m192.2
Nasik Road
(NK)
19:20
19:25
1--5m1765.9
SIVAKASI
(SVKS)
03:35
03:37
1--2m355.5
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
(VPT)
04:05
04:10
1--5m379.8
Lalitpur
(LAR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m201.8
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:03
22:05
1--2m1898.1
Dailwara
(DWA)
22:25
22:26
0--1m212.1
TIRUMANGALAM
(TMQ)
04:29
04:30
1--1m405.8
MADURAI JN
(MDU)
05:20
1--423.2
LOKMANYATILAK
(LTT)
22:50
1--1932.6
Jakhaura
(JHA)
22:40
22:41
0--1m222.1
Bijrotha
(BJA)
22:50
22:51
0--1m230.9
Doulta
(DLA)
23:00
23:01
0--1m236.4
Talbahat
(TBT)
23:10
23:12
0--2m241.6
Matatila
(MZX)
23:25
23:26
0--1m246.7
Basai
(BZY)
23:40
23:41
0--1m254.4
Burhpura
(BPW)
23:50
23:51
0--1m261.3
Babina
(BAB)
00:05
00:08
1--3m266.9
Khajraha
(KHJ)
00:20
00:21
1--1m274.7
Bijauli
(BJI)
00:30
00:31
1--1m283.6
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
00:50
01:05
1--15m292.2
Mustara
(MSV)
01:20
01:21
1--1m300.5
Garhmau
(GRM)
01:30
01:31
1--1m306.4
Paricha
(PIC)
01:40
01:42
1--2m314.5
CHIRGAON
(CGN)
01:55
01:58
1--3m323.9
Nankhas
(NDK)
02:10
02:11
111m335.8
MOTH
(MOTH)
02:25
02:26
1--1m347.3
Erich Road
(ERC)
02:40
02:42
1--2m359.7
Parauna
(PRN)
03:00
03:01
1--1m370.3
AIT
(AIT)
03:20
03:23
1--3m381.4
Bhua
(BHUA)
03:40
03:41
1--1m394.4
ORAI
(ORAI)
03:55
04:00
1--5m406.1
Ata
(ATA)
04:15
04:16
111m421.6
KALPI
(KPI)
04:40
04:42
112m439.5
CHAUNRAH
(CNH)
04:55
04:56
111m445.3
POKHRAYAN
(PHN)
05:10
05:13
1--3m453.9
Malasa
(MLS)
05:25
05:26
111m463.7
Lalpur
(LLR)
05:35
05:36
111m469.1
Tilaunchi
(TLNH)
05:45
05:46
111m475.2
PAMAN
(PMN)
06:05
06:06
1--1m483.1
Rasulpurgogamau
(RPGU)
06:15
06:16
1--1m487.2
Binaur
(BNAR)
06:30
06:31
111m492.1
BHIMSEN
(BZM)
06:40
06:43
1--3m498.5
GOVINDPURI
(GOY)
06:55
06:57
1--2m508.6
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
07:10
07:20
1--10m512.5
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
(CPB)
07:30
07:31
1--1m516.3
Magarwara
(MGW)
07:40
07:41
1--1m523.8
UNNAO JN
(ON)
07:55
08:00
1--5m530
Sonik
(SIC)
08:15
08:16
1--1m538.3
Ajgain
(AJ)
08:25
08:27
1--2m545.5
Kusumbhi
(KVX)
08:40
08:41
1--1m549.5
Jaitipur
(JTU)
08:50
08:51
1--1m553.9
Harauni
(HRN)
09:00
09:01
1--1m561.5
Piparsand
(POF)
09:10
09:11
1--1m567.7
Amausi
(AMS)
09:25
09:27
1--2m573.5
Manak Nagar
(MKG)
09:40
09:43
1--3m579.8
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
09:55
1--584.4

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train is a Passenger Rake starts from RAXUAL JN station and runs upto LUCKNOWJN.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 213 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)-59728 departs from SEALDAH at 22:30 and arrives LUCKNOWJN at 09:55 on day 1.

59728 Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 43 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 213 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is catering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is ecatering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between RAXUAL JN to LUCKNOWJN in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations