Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train Schedule

BARAUNI JN to LUCKNOWJN

Type: Passenger Rake
Zone: NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m   15 halts
Distance: 213 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr

Running days:
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
NO Catering
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type Passenger Rake
Zone NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m , Distance: 213 km , Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
L SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Time Table of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train . Timing of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., BARAUNI JN

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
08:30
0--0
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
22:45
020
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
23:25
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:50
0--0
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
10:15
0--0
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
04:00
020
NARASAPUR
(NS)
21:30
0--0
MYSORE JN
(MYS)
14:00
0--0
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
22:30
0--0
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
07:00
0--0
RAXUAL JN
(RXL)
11:35
0--0
Karnaprayag
(KNPG)
14:30
0--0
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
13:05
0--0
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
23:50
0--0
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
06:45
0--0
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
16:30
0--0
REWARI
(RE)
23:40
060
NARASAPUR
(NS)
13:00
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
10:00
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0--0
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
19:20
0--0
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
18:30
0--0
NADIAD JN
(ND)
13:48
13:50
0--2m45.8
DUVVADA
(DVD)
00:13
00:16
1--3m17.2
LONAVALA
(LNL)
07:33
07:35
0--2m63.7
Sukhisewaniyan
(SUW)
16:50
16:51
0--1m11.3
Nangal Mundi
(NNU)
23:52
23:53
011m12.8
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
13:15
13:17
0--2m8.9
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:50
10:55
0--5m51.2
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
TRIUPUNITTURA
(TRTR)
19:29
19:30
0--1m9.4
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
21:00
21:30
0--30m120.7
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
09:10
09:12
0--2m39.2
PURULIA JN
(PRR)
00:02
00:05
1--3m88.9
Beas
(BEAS)
00:03
00:05
1--2m42.3
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m204.7
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:03
21:05
0--2m9
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
10:30
10:32
0--2m9.7
Pradhankhunta
(PKA)
04:07
04:08
0--1m9.2
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
21:45
21:48
0--3m8.9
MANDYA
(MYA)
14:30
14:35
0--5m44.6
BURDWAN
(BWN)
00:05
00:08
1--3m101.6
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
09:05
09:07
0--2m164.3
SAGAULI JN
(SGL)
12:02
12:05
0--3m29.2
Rudraprayag
(RPYG)
15:13
15:15
0--2m27.8
Thane
(TNA)
21:28
21:30
0--2m33.3
GURGAON
(GGN)
10:53
10:55
0--2m26.7
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
22:05
22:07
012m19
KUMARDUBI
(KMME)
04:30
04:31
0--1m38.6
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
16:00
16:10
0--10m137.6
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
01:10
01:12
1--2m165.4
BAREILLY
(BE)
10:00
10:02
0--2m234.9
BETTIAH
(BTH)
12:30
12:35
0--5m51.9
Srinagar Garhwal
(XX-SNG)
15:50
15:52
0--2m51.2
ANAND JN
(ANND)
14:03
14:05
0--2m64.2
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
00:50
00:52
1--2m33
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
09:00
09:05
0--5m138.1
Bhadbhadaghat
(BVB)
17:05
17:06
0--1m18.9
Dahina Zainabad
(DZB)
00:03
00:04
111m25.2
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
13:45
13:50
0--5m29.6
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:25
13:30
0--5m183.4
CUTTACK
(CTC)
03:55
04:00
1--5m409.2
PIRAVAM ROAD
(PVRD)
19:49
19:50
0--1m28.5
SATNA
(STA)
00:10
00:15
1--5m298.1
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
10:12
10:15
0--3m92.5
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:07
01:27
1--20m165.1
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
00:45
00:50
1--5m78.5
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
14:35
14:40
0--5m263
TANUKU
(TNKU)
14:25
14:27
0--2m59.2
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
14:20
14:25
0--5m256.4
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
04:45
04:55
1--10m436.9
VALKAM ROAD
(VARD)
19:56
19:57
0--1m34.7
KATNI
(KTE)
01:20
01:25
1--5m396.5
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
10:45
10:47
0--2m136.8
CHITTARANJAN
(CRJ)
01:48
01:50
1--2m190.2
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
01:40
01:50
1--10m135.5
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
17:30
17:35
0--5m462.5
Panvel
(PNVL)
22:03
22:05
0--2m66.2
REWARI
(RE)
11:40
11:45
0--5m78
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
22:31
22:35
0--4m29.6
BARAKAR
(BRR)
04:36
04:37
0--1m41.2
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
16:40
16:45
0--5m151.4
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:55
02:00
1--5m207.6
MORADABAD
(MB)
11:10
11:15
0--5m325.3
NARKATIAGANJ JN
(NKE)
13:10
13:15
0--5m88.6
Devaprayag
(DPYG)
16:33
16:35
0--2m78.3
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:15
0--10m98.7
TUNI
(TUNI)
01:20
01:21
1--1m96.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
10:10
10:30
0--20m179.7
DEWANGANJ
(DWG)
17:20
17:21
0--1m27.7
Kanina Khas
(KNNK)
00:16
00:17
111m34.1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
22:40
22:43
0--3m31.6
KULTI
(ULT)
04:41
04:42
0--1m44.3
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
17:00
17:03
0--3m160.8
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
02:55
03:05
1--10m265.9
HAPUR
(HPU)
12:38
12:40
0--2m429.3
HARINAGAR
(HIR)
13:34
13:35
011m104.2
RISHIKESH
(RKSH)
17:35
17:40
0--5m140.3
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
16:12
16:15
0--3m169.3
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
01:35
01:36
1--1m113.6
Vapi
(VAPI)
11:58
12:00
0--2m300.7
SALAMATPUR
(SMT)
17:30
17:31
0--1m37
MAHENDRAGARH
(MHRG)
00:27
00:29
11,22m50.5
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
15:05
15:07
0--2m76.2
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
16:35
16:45
0--10m440.5
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
09:30
09:33
1--3m750.6
KOTTAYAM
(KTYM)
20:20
20:25
0--5m59.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
02:40
02:50
1--10m487.3
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
11:20
11:22
0--2m165.8
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
02:35
02:37
1--2m246.6
Rajpura Junction
(RPJ)
03:00
03:02
1--2m221.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
19:55
20:05
0--10m667.6
MANGAON
(MNI)
00:13
00:15
1--2m171.5
ALWAR
(AWR)
12:38
12:40
0--2m152.5
vizianagaram
(VZM)
10:35
10:40
1--5m820.1
CHANGANACHERI
(CGY)
20:45
20:47
0--2m77.5
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
06:05
06:15
1--10m732.5
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
20:35
20:40
0--5m685.7
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
13:05
13:20
0--15m247.3
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
03:00
03:02
1--2m275.6
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
03:30
03:35
1--5m249.2
Chiplun
(CHI)
02:08
02:10
1--2m269
JAIPUR
(JP)
15:05
15:15
0--10m303.6
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
23:05
23:07
0--2m66.1
SITARAMPUR
(STN)
04:48
04:49
0--1m49.5
MALUR
(MLO)
18:10
18:12
0--2m180.7
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
03:35
03:38
1--3m295.7
Meerut City
(MTC)
13:14
0--459
BAGAHA
(BUG)
13:54
13:57
0--3m129.8
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
18:20
18:30
0--10m163
Surat
(ST)
17:27
17:30
0--3m228.4
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
02:10
02:12
1--2m150.5
Surat
(ST)
13:20
13:25
0--5m395.9
SANCHI
(SCI)
17:45
17:47
0--2m44.2
ZP
(ZP)
00:36
00:38
112m58.2
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
15:35
15:40
0--5m98.7
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
18:45
18:50
0--5m564.1
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
19:15
19:20
0--5m282.5
KODERMA
(KQR)
05:05
05:07
1--2m389.2
GORAKHPUR
(GKP)
16:00
16:10
0--10m238.2
Roorkee
(RK)
19:13
19:15
0--2m204.6
Navsari
(NVS)
17:56
17:58
0--2m258.3
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
02:52
02:55
1--3m200.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:20
0--15m525.6
Vidisha
(BHS)
18:00
18:03
0--3m53.6
Satnali
(STNL)
00:50
00:52
112m74.2
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
16:40
16:43
0--3m148.8
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
21:10
21:20
0--10m747.4
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
11:50
12:10
1--20m881.2
TIRUVALLA
(TRVL)
20:52
20:54
0--2m85.4
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
08:45
08:50
1--5m915.8
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
22:41
22:43
0--2m829.1
ADRA JN
(ADRA)
14:15
14:20
0--5m288.8
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
03:38
03:40
1--2m319.9
Panipat Junction
(PNP)
05:15
05:17
1--2m358.6
Ratnagiri
(RN)
04:00
04:05
1--5m344.5
AJMER
(AII)
17:25
17:35
0--10m438.3
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
23:45
23:48
0--3m95.2
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
05:00
05:03
0--3m58.3
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
01:20
01:30
1--10m968.5
BANKURA
(BQA)
15:05
15:07
0--2m341.8
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
04:22
04:27
1--5m373.2
Delhi Sabzi Mandi
(SZM)
07:00
07:02
1--2m444.3
Kankavali
(KKW)
05:58
06:00
1--2m455.9
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m743.7
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
00:30
00:35
1--5m138.7
RANIGANJ
(RNG)
05:18
05:19
0--1m76.7
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
20:30
20:35
0--5m367
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
06:15
06:20
1--5m465.4
KHALILABAD
(KLD)
16:40
16:43
0--3m272.1
Saharanpur
(SRE)
19:50
20:00
0--10m239.4
Valsad
(BL)
18:23
18:25
0--2m297.4
KOVVUR
(KVR)
03:15
03:17
1--2m207.8
ANAND JN
(ANND)
15:53
15:55
0--2m560.2
Sorai
(SORI)
18:10
18:11
0--1m59
Sohansra
(SAWN)
01:03
01:04
111m85.2
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
17:00
17:01
0--1m185.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:35
00:45
1--10m992.6
DUVVADA
(DVD)
12:45
12:50
1--5m898.5
CHENGANNUR
(CNGR)
21:05
21:07
0--2m94.5
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:25
09:35
1--10m1039.4
SHAMLI
(SMQL)
21:15
21:20
0--5m309.9
Vapi
(VAPI)
18:56
18:58
0--2m323.6
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
03:50
03:53
1--3m222.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
16:55
17:15
0--20m624.7
Sumer
(SUMR)
18:20
18:21
0--1m67.2
LOHARU
(LHU)
01:20
02:00
1--40m91.3
TUNI
(TUNI)
17:30
17:31
0--1m202.4
KATNI
(KTE)
01:55
02:00
1--5m1083.4
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
13:20
13:21
1--1m914.3
MAVELIKARA
(MVLK)
21:15
21:17
0--2m107
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
11:35
11:40
1--5m1223.5
BAREILLY
(BE)
05:00
05:02
1--2m1203.8
HIJILLI
(HIJ)
17:10
17:12
0--2m461.2
Hathidah Upper
(HTZU)
04:59
05:01
112m399.6
New Delhi
(NDLS)
07:30
07:55
1--25m448.3
KUDAL
(KUDL)
06:38
06:40
1--2m484.2
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
23:03
23:05
0--2m796.3
TENALI JN
(TEL)
01:00
01:03
1--3m170.2
ANDAL JN
(UDL)
05:26
05:27
0--1m83.7
CHITTOR
(CTO)
21:15
21:20
0--5m399.8
SASARAM
(SSM)
07:50
07:52
1--2m568.3
BASTI
(BST)
17:14
17:18
0--4m301.7
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
07:13
07:15
1--2m505
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
00:08
00:10
1--2m861.1
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:15
1--15m277.2
WARIA
(OYR)
05:35
05:36
0--1m91.9
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
22:10
22:20
0--10m471.8
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
09:25
09:35
1--10m670.5
MANKAPUR JN
(MUR)
18:30
18:35
0--5m362.2
BARAUT
(BTU)
22:05
22:07
0--2m349.1
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
19:48
19:50
0--2m372.1
TANUKU
(TNKU)
04:20
04:22
1--2m239.4
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
18:30
18:32
0--2m693.5
GULABHGANJ
(GLG)
18:30
18:31
0--1m74.7
SURAJGARH
(SRGH)
02:17
02:19
112m108.5
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
18:05
18:06
0--1m266.3
SATNA
(STA)
03:20
03:25
1--5m1181.8
TUNI
(TUNI)
14:10
14:11
1--1m978.1
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
21:30
21:35
0--5m114.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
12:35
12:40
1--5m1296.5
MORADABAD
(MB)
06:20
06:30
1--10m1294.1
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
21:30
21:35
0--5m779.2
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
05:45
05:50
1--5m412.4
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
08:15
08:17
1--2m455.6
DUVVADA
(DVD)
18:45
18:50
0--5m282.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
06:40
07:10
1--30m1359.2
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
14:40
14:41
1--1m994.9
KARUNAGAPALLI
(KPY)
21:45
21:47
0--2m128.3
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
15:20
15:25
1--5m1428.7
Pabai
(PAI)
18:45
18:46
0--1m84.3
Saharanpur
(SRE)
09:10
09:15
1--5m1487.2
KHURDA ROAD JN
(KUR)
22:55
23:05
0--10m798.3
SAMASTIPUR JN
(SPJ)
06:35
06:50
1--15m463.2
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
10:35
10:37
1--2m589.6
Thivim
(THVM)
07:48
07:50
1--2m534.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
02:10
02:30
1--20m929.6
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
04:10
04:15
1--5m432.3
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
05:42
05:45
0--3m100.6
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
22:30
22:35
0--5m481.6
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
10:05
10:15
1--10m688.6
AYODHYA
(AY)
19:20
19:25
025m399.8
BAGPAT ROAD
(BPM)
22:30
22:35
0--5m364.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
21:05
21:30
0--25m444.6
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:00
05:20
1--20m269.1
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
19:42
19:45
0--3m758.3
CHIRAWA
(CRWA)
02:31
02:33
112m119.9
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
05:00
05:03
1--3m492.5
PANAGARH
(PAN)
06:00
06:01
0--1m116.3
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
23:00
23:05
0--5m504.8
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
12:25
12:30
1--5m832
FAIZABAD JN
(FD)
19:35
19:40
0--5m406.8
KHEKRA
(KEX)
22:48
22:50
0--2m374.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:40
22:45
0--5m486.3
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:24
05:26
1--2m271.1
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
20:50
20:55
0--5m810.9
RATAN SHAHR
(RSH)
02:47
02:49
112m134.6
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
19:30
19:45
0--15m299.3
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
09:30
1--1479.9
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
15:10
15:13
1--3m1031.8
QUILON JN
(QLN)
22:10
22:22
0--12m155.6
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
16:30
1--1479.9
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
19:00
19:03
0--3m93.1
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1568.3
BERHAMPUR
(BAM)
01:05
01:10
1--5m945.5
DARBHANGA JN
(DBG)
07:30
07:40
1410m500.4
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
11:35
11:40
1--5m643.4
KARMALI
(KRMI)
08:13
08:15
1--2m551.9
ANAND JN
(ANND)
03:28
03:30
1--2m993.7
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
16:25
16:30
1--5m1081.9
KUNDARA
(KUV)
22:35
22:36
0--1m168.2
Rao Khedi
(RKRI)
19:10
19:11
0--1m96
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
12:00
12:10
1--10m1681.9
vizianagaram
(VZM)
04:10
04:15
1--5m1162.5
SAKRI JN
(SKI)
08:04
08:06
1--2m520
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
13:10
13:15
1--5m761.5
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
09:20
1--580.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
04:10
04:20
1--10m1028.3
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
05:35
05:40
1--5m515.7
KHANA JN
(KAN)
06:32
06:33
0--1m151.2
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
00:10
00:15
1--5m565
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
14:45
14:55
1--10m971.4
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
21:02
21:04
0--2m465.8
NOLI
(NOLI)
23:08
23:10
0--2m389
Igatpuri
(IGP)
00:40
00:45
1--5m567.8
AKIVIDU
(AKVD)
06:00
06:02
1--2m288.8
AJMER
(AII)
02:00
02:15
1--15m1116.3
JHUNJHUNUN
(JJN)
03:02
03:05
113m149
vizianagaram
(VZM)
20:50
20:55
0--5m360.5
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
06:05
06:10
1--5m525.5
BURDWAN
(BWN)
06:49
06:50
051m164.3
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:02
1--2m720
BAREILLY
(BE)
18:25
1--1206.7
PRATAPGARH JN
(PBH)
22:00
22:02
0--2m505.7
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
23:50
00:10
0--20m414.5
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:20
01:25
1--5m618.4
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
06:21
06:23
1--2m305.6
JAIPUR
(JP)
04:25
04:35
1--10m1251
NUA
(NUA)
03:18
03:20
112m160.6
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
22:00
22:03
0--3m430
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
17:05
17:07
1--2m1104.3
KOTTARAKARA
(KKZ)
22:48
22:49
0--1m180.3
BARETH
(BET)
19:20
19:21
0--1m103
Jalandhar Cantt
(JRC)
12:48
12:50
1--2m1734.2
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
06:15
06:30
1--15m1223.6
MADHUBANI
(MBI)
08:29
08:31
1--2m536.9
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
14:25
14:35
1--10m859
Surat
(ST)
05:55
06:00
1--5m1158
AUVANESWSAREM
(AVS)
22:57
22:58
0--1m192.2
Chulheta
(CLHT)
19:30
19:31
0--1m107.4
PATHANKOT CANTT
(PTKC)
14:47
14:50
1--3m1846.9
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
11:50
12:05
1--15m1573.1
JAYNAGAR
(JYG)
09:14
09:15
111m568.2
Bina Junction
(BINA)
16:40
16:42
1--2m1012.2
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:08
07:10
1--2m1253.2
CHITTOR
(CTO)
06:40
06:43
1--3m597.4
TENALI JN
(TEL)
03:00
03:02
1--2m827.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
23:14
23:35
0--21m564.7
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
01:53
01:55
1--2m548.5
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
02:30
02:35
1--5m691.4
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
06:50
07:00
1--10m334.7
ALWAR
(AWR)
06:33
06:35
1--2m1402.1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH
(DOB)
03:34
03:36
1--2m175.4
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
02:15
02:20
1--5m743.7
TANUKU
(TNKU)
17:35
17:38
1--3m1121.3
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
01:10
01:15
1--5m664.5
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
02:42
02:45
1--3m602.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
03:38
03:40
1--2m735
MACHELIPATNAM
(MTM)
07:30
1--371.6
REWARI
(RE)
08:00
08:05
1--5m1476.6
NAWALGARH
(NWH)
03:55
03:57
112m186
CUTTACK
(CTC)
02:55
03:00
1--5m771.4
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1150.9
PUNALUR
(PUU)
23:15
23:20
0--5m199.9
KALHAR
(KAH)
19:40
19:41
0--1m112.7
JAMMU TAWI
(JAT)
16:09
1--1946.1
ONGOLE
(OGL)
14:00
14:02
1--2m1711.7
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
18:35
18:40
1--5m1151.1
Vasai Road
(BSR)
09:10
09:20
1--10m1374.2
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
07:10
07:15
1--5m630.2
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
03:40
03:45
1--5m858.6
NELLORE
(NLR)
15:25
15:27
1--2m1828.4
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
20:10
20:15
1--5m1242.9
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:17
10:20
1--3m1415.8
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
08:40
08:45
1--5m714.7
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
04:45
04:50
1--5m902
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
02:45
02:50
1--5m764.3
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
04:13
04:15
1--2m720.5
SAINAGAR SIRIDI
(SNSI)
04:30
1--775.9
GURGAON
(GGN)
08:43
08:45
1--2m1527.8
SIKAR JN
(SIKR)
04:40
13213.4
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
06:35
06:40
1--5m1065.7
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
19:10
19:15
1--5m1171.7
Tenmalai
(TML)
23:50
23:52
0--2m221.7
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
19:50
19:52
0--2m121.6
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
09:03
09:05
1--2m1544.9
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
09:00
1--1180.6
NARASAPUR
(NS)
19:30
1--1180.6
Aryankavu
(AYV)
00:33
00:35
112m234.5
Kurwai Kethora
(KIKA)
20:00
20:01
0--1m129.6
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
18:45
1--2004.4
NAGPUR
(NGP)
00:45
01:00
2--15m1541.3
LONAVALA
(LNL)
11:53
11:55
1--2m1490.2
MALUR
(MLO)
09:00
09:03
1--3m816.5
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
05:10
05:12
1--2m931.1
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:49
05:51
1--2m955.3
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:30
05:40
1--10m818
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
13:00
1--1553.9
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
09:30
09:35
1--5m836.5
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:50
05:52
1--2m965.6
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
06:29
1--1052.9
Bina Junction
(BINA)
07:43
07:45
1--2m971.1
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
09:30
1--1554.6
SENGOTTAI
(SCT)
01:30
01:35
1--5m249.6
Bina Junction
(BINA)
20:15
20:20
0--5m139
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
03:40
03:45
2--5m1749.8
TENKASI JN
(TSI)
01:55
02:00
1--5m257.5
Agasod
(AGD)
20:30
20:31
0--1m146.9
Warangal JN
(WL)
06:55
07:00
2--5m1993
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
09:50
09:51
1--1m845.9
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:56
06:00
1--4m967.7
Bhopal HabibGanj
(HBJ)
09:40
09:50
1--10m1116.2
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
10:15
10:25
1--10m859.7
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
06:15
06:18
113m978.2
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
11:08
11:10
1--2m1201.9
KADAYNALLUR
(KDNL)
02:20
02:22
1--2m273.5
Karonda
(KOA)
20:50
20:51
0--1m158.6
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
09:30
09:50
2--20m2199.6
SANKARANKOVIL
(SNKL)
02:40
02:42
1--2m294.3
Mohasa
(MXS)
21:00
21:01
0--1m164.3
NELLORE
(NLR)
12:30
12:32
2--2m2454.9
MANDYA
(MYA)
12:30
12:35
1--5m952.7
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
06:30
06:33
1--3m988.4
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
13:55
13:57
1--2m1385.2
NARASAPUR
(NS)
07:00
1--997.3
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1508.8
RAJAPALAYAM
(RJPM)
03:05
03:07
1--2m327.2
Dhaura
(DUA)
21:15
21:16
0--1m173.6
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
13:15
13:17
2--2m2493.2
MYSORE JN
(MYS)
13:30
13:30
1--0m997.3
Jakhalaun
(JLN)
21:30
21:31
0--1m185.1
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
15:25
15:26
2--1m2630.9
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
18:18
18:20
1--2m1692.9
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
(SVPR)
03:18
03:20
1--2m338.6
Nasik Road
(NK)
19:20
19:25
1--5m1765.9
SIVAKASI
(SVKS)
03:35
03:37
1--2m355.5
Jiron
(JRO)
21:45
21:46
0--1m192.2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
(VPT)
04:05
04:10
1--5m379.8
Lalitpur
(LAR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m201.8
TIRUMANGALAM
(TMQ)
04:29
04:30
1--1m405.8
Dailwara
(DWA)
22:25
22:26
0--1m212.1
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:03
22:05
1--2m1898.1
MADURAI JN
(MDU)
05:20
1--423.2
Jakhaura
(JHA)
22:40
22:41
0--1m222.1
LOKMANYATILAK
(LTT)
22:50
1--1932.6
Bijrotha
(BJA)
22:50
22:51
0--1m230.9
Doulta
(DLA)
23:00
23:01
0--1m236.4
Talbahat
(TBT)
23:10
23:12
0--2m241.6
Matatila
(MZX)
23:25
23:26
0--1m246.7
Basai
(BZY)
23:40
23:41
0--1m254.4
Burhpura
(BPW)
23:50
23:51
0--1m261.3
Babina
(BAB)
00:05
00:08
1--3m266.9
Khajraha
(KHJ)
00:20
00:21
1--1m274.7
Bijauli
(BJI)
00:30
00:31
1--1m283.6
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
00:50
01:05
1--15m292.2
Mustara
(MSV)
01:20
01:21
1--1m300.5
Garhmau
(GRM)
01:30
01:31
1--1m306.4
Paricha
(PIC)
01:40
01:42
1--2m314.5
CHIRGAON
(CGN)
01:55
01:58
1--3m323.9
Nankhas
(NDK)
02:10
02:11
111m335.8
MOTH
(MOTH)
02:25
02:26
1--1m347.3
Erich Road
(ERC)
02:40
02:42
1--2m359.7
Parauna
(PRN)
03:00
03:01
1--1m370.3
AIT
(AIT)
03:20
03:23
1--3m381.4
Bhua
(BHUA)
03:40
03:41
1--1m394.4
ORAI
(ORAI)
03:55
04:00
1--5m406.1
Ata
(ATA)
04:15
04:16
111m421.6
KALPI
(KPI)
04:40
04:42
112m439.5
CHAUNRAH
(CNH)
04:55
04:56
111m445.3
POKHRAYAN
(PHN)
05:10
05:13
1--3m453.9
Malasa
(MLS)
05:25
05:26
111m463.7
Lalpur
(LLR)
05:35
05:36
111m469.1
Tilaunchi
(TLNH)
05:45
05:46
111m475.2
PAMAN
(PMN)
06:05
06:06
1--1m483.1
Rasulpurgogamau
(RPGU)
06:15
06:16
1--1m487.2
Binaur
(BNAR)
06:30
06:31
111m492.1
BHIMSEN
(BZM)
06:40
06:43
1--3m498.5
GOVINDPURI
(GOY)
06:55
06:57
1--2m508.6
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
07:10
07:20
1--10m512.5
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
(CPB)
07:30
07:31
1--1m516.3
Magarwara
(MGW)
07:40
07:41
1--1m523.8
UNNAO JN
(ON)
07:55
08:00
1--5m530
Sonik
(SIC)
08:15
08:16
1--1m538.3
Ajgain
(AJ)
08:25
08:27
1--2m545.5
Kusumbhi
(KVX)
08:40
08:41
1--1m549.5
Jaitipur
(JTU)
08:50
08:51
1--1m553.9
Harauni
(HRN)
09:00
09:01
1--1m561.5
Piparsand
(POF)
09:10
09:11
1--1m567.7
Amausi
(AMS)
09:25
09:27
1--2m573.5
Manak Nagar
(MKG)
09:40
09:43
1--3m579.8
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
09:55
1--584.4

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train is a Passenger Rake starts from BARAUNI JN station and runs upto LUCKNOWJN.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 213 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)-59728 departs from TATANAGAR JN at 22:45 and arrives LUCKNOWJN at 09:55 on day 1.

59728 Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 43 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 213 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is catering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is ecatering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between BARAUNI JN to LUCKNOWJN in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations