Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train Schedule

NARASAPUR to LUCKNOWJN

Type: Passenger Rake
Zone: NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m   15 halts
Distance: 213 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr

Running days:
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
NO Catering
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type Passenger Rake
Zone NWR/North Western
Travel Time: 5h 0m , Distance: 213 km , Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
L SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train has 14 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE SLR GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS GS SLR LHU

Time Table of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) - 59728 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train . Timing of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., NARASAPUR

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
NARASAPUR
(NS)
21:30
0--0
NARASAPUR
(NS)
13:00
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
10:00
0--0
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
07:00
0--0
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
23:05
0--0
Ernakulam Junction South
(ERS)
19:20
0--0
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
18:30
0--0
KOLKATA
(KOAA)
10:30
0--0
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
08:30
0--0
TATANAGAR JN
(TATA)
22:45
020
Amritsar Junction
(ASR)
23:25
0--0
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
20:50
0--0
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
10:15
0--0
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
04:00
020
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
22:30
0--0
RAXUAL JN
(RXL)
11:35
0--0
Karnaprayag
(KNPG)
14:30
0--0
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
13:05
0--0
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
23:50
0--0
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
06:45
0--0
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
16:30
0--0
REWARI
(RE)
23:40
060
Pradhankhunta
(PKA)
04:07
04:08
0--1m9.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
00:05
00:08
1--3m101.6
SAGAULI JN
(SGL)
12:02
12:05
0--3m29.2
Rudraprayag
(RPYG)
15:13
15:15
0--2m27.8
NADIAD JN
(ND)
13:48
13:50
0--2m45.8
DUVVADA
(DVD)
00:13
00:16
1--3m17.2
LONAVALA
(LNL)
07:33
07:35
0--2m63.7
Sukhisewaniyan
(SUW)
16:50
16:51
0--1m11.3
Nangal Mundi
(NNU)
23:52
23:53
011m12.8
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
21:45
21:48
0--3m8.9
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
13:15
13:17
0--2m8.9
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:50
10:55
0--5m51.2
MANDYA
(MYA)
14:30
14:35
0--5m44.6
SHAHJEHANPUR
(SPN)
09:05
09:07
0--2m164.3
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
00:45
00:50
1--5m115
TRIUPUNITTURA
(TRTR)
19:29
19:30
0--1m9.4
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
21:00
21:30
0--30m120.7
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
12:45
12:50
0--5m204.7
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
09:10
09:12
0--2m39.2
PURULIA JN
(PRR)
00:02
00:05
1--3m88.9
Beas
(BEAS)
00:03
00:05
1--2m42.3
Mumbai Dadar Central
(DR)
21:03
21:05
0--2m9
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
10:30
10:32
0--2m9.7
BAREILLY
(BE)
10:00
10:02
0--2m234.9
CUTTACK
(CTC)
03:55
04:00
1--5m409.2
PIRAVAM ROAD
(PVRD)
19:49
19:50
0--1m28.5
SATNA
(STA)
00:10
00:15
1--5m298.1
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
14:35
14:40
0--5m263
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
10:12
10:15
0--3m92.5
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:07
01:27
1--20m165.1
Jalandhar City
(JUC)
00:45
00:50
1--5m78.5
Thane
(TNA)
21:28
21:30
0--2m33.3
GURGAON
(GGN)
10:53
10:55
0--2m26.7
KUMARDUBI
(KMME)
04:30
04:31
0--1m38.6
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
01:10
01:12
1--2m165.4
BETTIAH
(BTH)
12:30
12:35
0--5m51.9
Srinagar Garhwal
(XX-SNG)
15:50
15:52
0--2m51.2
ANAND JN
(ANND)
14:03
14:05
0--2m64.2
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
00:50
00:52
1--2m33
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
09:00
09:05
0--5m138.1
Bhadbhadaghat
(BVB)
17:05
17:06
0--1m18.9
Dahina Zainabad
(DZB)
00:03
00:04
111m25.2
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
22:05
22:07
012m19
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
13:45
13:50
0--5m29.6
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:25
13:30
0--5m183.4
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
16:00
16:10
0--10m137.6
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
01:55
02:00
1--5m207.6
NARKATIAGANJ JN
(NKE)
13:10
13:15
0--5m88.6
Devaprayag
(DPYG)
16:33
16:35
0--2m78.3
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:15
0--10m98.7
TUNI
(TUNI)
01:20
01:21
1--1m96.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
10:10
10:30
0--20m179.7
DEWANGANJ
(DWG)
17:20
17:21
0--1m27.7
Kanina Khas
(KNNK)
00:16
00:17
111m34.1
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
22:31
22:35
0--4m29.6
TANUKU
(TNKU)
14:25
14:27
0--2m59.2
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
14:20
14:25
0--5m256.4
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
16:40
16:45
0--5m151.4
MORADABAD
(MB)
11:10
11:15
0--5m325.3
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
04:45
04:55
1--10m436.9
VALKAM ROAD
(VARD)
19:56
19:57
0--1m34.7
KATNI
(KTE)
01:20
01:25
1--5m396.5
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
17:30
17:35
0--5m462.5
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
10:45
10:47
0--2m136.8
CHITTARANJAN
(CRJ)
01:48
01:50
1--2m190.2
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
01:40
01:50
1--10m135.5
Panvel
(PNVL)
22:03
22:05
0--2m66.2
REWARI
(RE)
11:40
11:45
0--5m78
BARAKAR
(BRR)
04:36
04:37
0--1m41.2
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
19:55
20:05
0--10m667.6
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
11:20
11:22
0--2m165.8
MADHUPUR JN
(MDP)
02:35
02:37
1--2m246.6
Rajpura Junction
(RPJ)
03:00
03:02
1--2m221.2
MANGAON
(MNI)
00:13
00:15
1--2m171.5
ALWAR
(AWR)
12:38
12:40
0--2m152.5
KULTI
(ULT)
04:41
04:42
0--1m44.3
DHANBAD JN
(DHN)
02:55
03:05
1--10m265.9
HARINAGAR
(HIR)
13:34
13:35
011m104.2
RISHIKESH
(RKSH)
17:35
17:40
0--5m140.3
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
16:12
16:15
0--3m169.3
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
01:35
01:36
1--1m113.6
Vapi
(VAPI)
11:58
12:00
0--2m300.7
SALAMATPUR
(SMT)
17:30
17:31
0--1m37
MAHENDRAGARH
(MHRG)
00:27
00:29
11,22m50.5
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
22:40
22:43
0--3m31.6
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
15:05
15:07
0--2m76.2
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
16:35
16:45
0--10m440.5
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
17:00
17:03
0--3m160.8
HAPUR
(HPU)
12:38
12:40
0--2m429.3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
09:30
09:33
1--3m750.6
KOTTAYAM
(KTYM)
20:20
20:25
0--5m59.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
02:40
02:50
1--10m487.3
Haridwar Junction
(HW)
18:20
18:30
0--10m163
Surat
(ST)
17:27
17:30
0--3m228.4
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
02:10
02:12
1--2m150.5
Surat
(ST)
13:20
13:25
0--5m395.9
SANCHI
(SCI)
17:45
17:47
0--2m44.2
ZP
(ZP)
00:36
00:38
112m58.2
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
23:05
23:07
0--2m66.1
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
15:35
15:40
0--5m98.7
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
18:45
18:50
0--5m564.1
MALUR
(MLO)
18:10
18:12
0--2m180.7
Meerut City
(MTC)
13:14
0--459
vizianagaram
(VZM)
10:35
10:40
1--5m820.1
CHANGANACHERI
(CGY)
20:45
20:47
0--2m77.5
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
06:05
06:15
1--10m732.5
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
20:35
20:40
0--5m685.7
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
13:05
13:20
0--15m247.3
JASIDIH JN
(JSME)
03:00
03:02
1--2m275.6
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
03:30
03:35
1--5m249.2
Chiplun
(CHI)
02:08
02:10
1--2m269
JAIPUR
(JP)
15:05
15:15
0--10m303.6
SITARAMPUR
(STN)
04:48
04:49
0--1m49.5
GOMOH JN
(GMO)
03:35
03:38
1--3m295.7
BAGAHA
(BUG)
13:54
13:57
0--3m129.8
Ratnagiri
(RN)
04:00
04:05
1--5m344.5
AJMER
(AII)
17:25
17:35
0--10m438.3
ASANSOL JN
(ASN)
05:00
05:03
0--3m58.3
KODERMA
(KQR)
05:05
05:07
1--2m389.2
GORAKHPUR
(GKP)
16:00
16:10
0--10m238.2
Roorkee
(RK)
19:13
19:15
0--2m204.6
Navsari
(NVS)
17:56
17:58
0--2m258.3
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
02:52
02:55
1--3m200.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
15:05
15:20
0--15m525.6
Vidisha
(BHS)
18:00
18:03
0--3m53.6
Satnali
(STNL)
00:50
00:52
112m74.2
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
23:45
23:48
0--3m95.2
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
16:40
16:43
0--3m148.8
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
21:10
21:20
0--10m747.4
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
19:15
19:20
0--5m282.5
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
11:50
12:10
1--20m881.2
TIRUVALLA
(TRVL)
20:52
20:54
0--2m85.4
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
08:45
08:50
1--5m915.8
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
22:41
22:43
0--2m829.1
ADRA JN
(ADRA)
14:15
14:20
0--5m288.8
JHAJHA
(JAJ)
03:38
03:40
1--2m319.9
Panipat Junction
(PNP)
05:15
05:17
1--2m358.6
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
00:30
00:35
1--5m138.7
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
17:00
17:01
0--1m185.7
JABALPUR
(JBP)
00:35
00:45
1--10m992.6
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
20:30
20:35
0--5m367
DUVVADA
(DVD)
12:45
12:50
1--5m898.5
CHENGANNUR
(CNGR)
21:05
21:07
0--2m94.5
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
09:25
09:35
1--10m1039.4
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
01:20
01:30
1--10m968.5
BANKURA
(BQA)
15:05
15:07
0--2m341.8
KIUL JN
(KIUL)
04:22
04:27
1--5m373.2
Delhi Sabzi Mandi
(SZM)
07:00
07:02
1--2m444.3
Kankavali
(KKW)
05:58
06:00
1--2m455.9
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m743.7
RANIGANJ
(RNG)
05:18
05:19
0--1m76.7
GAYA JN
(GAYA)
06:15
06:20
1--5m465.4
KHALILABAD
(KLD)
16:40
16:43
0--3m272.1
Saharanpur
(SRE)
19:50
20:00
0--10m239.4
Valsad
(BL)
18:23
18:25
0--2m297.4
KOVVUR
(KVR)
03:15
03:17
1--2m207.8
ANAND JN
(ANND)
15:53
15:55
0--2m560.2
Sorai
(SORI)
18:10
18:11
0--1m59
Sohansra
(SAWN)
01:03
01:04
111m85.2
ANDAL JN
(UDL)
05:26
05:27
0--1m83.7
SASARAM
(SSM)
07:50
07:52
1--2m568.3
BASTI
(BST)
17:14
17:18
0--4m301.7
SHAMLI
(SMQL)
21:15
21:20
0--5m309.9
Vapi
(VAPI)
18:56
18:58
0--2m323.6
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
03:50
03:53
1--3m222.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
16:55
17:15
0--20m624.7
Sumer
(SUMR)
18:20
18:21
0--1m67.2
LOHARU
(LHU)
01:20
02:00
1--40m91.3
TENALI JN
(TEL)
01:00
01:03
1--3m170.2
TUNI
(TUNI)
17:30
17:31
0--1m202.4
KATNI
(KTE)
01:55
02:00
1--5m1083.4
CHITTOR
(CTO)
21:15
21:20
0--5m399.8
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
13:20
13:21
1--1m914.3
MAVELIKARA
(MVLK)
21:15
21:17
0--2m107
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
11:35
11:40
1--5m1223.5
BAREILLY
(BE)
05:00
05:02
1--2m1203.8
HIJILLI
(HIJ)
17:10
17:12
0--2m461.2
Hathidah Upper
(HTZU)
04:59
05:01
112m399.6
New Delhi
(NDLS)
07:30
07:55
1--25m448.3
KUDAL
(KUDL)
06:38
06:40
1--2m484.2
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
23:03
23:05
0--2m796.3
SATNA
(STA)
03:20
03:25
1--5m1181.8
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
22:10
22:20
0--10m471.8
TUNI
(TUNI)
14:10
14:11
1--1m978.1
KAYANKULAM
(KYJ)
21:30
21:35
0--5m114.7
Nasik Road
(NK)
12:35
12:40
1--5m1296.5
MORADABAD
(MB)
06:20
06:30
1--10m1294.1
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
21:30
21:35
0--5m779.2
BARAUNI JN
(BJU)
05:45
05:50
1--5m412.4
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
08:15
08:17
1--2m455.6
SAWANTWADI ROAD
(SWV)
07:13
07:15
1--2m505
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
00:08
00:10
1--2m861.1
WARIA
(OYR)
05:35
05:36
0--1m91.9
MUGHAL SARAI JN
(MGS)
09:25
09:35
1--10m670.5
MANKAPUR JN
(MUR)
18:30
18:35
0--5m362.2
BARAUT
(BTU)
22:05
22:07
0--2m349.1
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
19:48
19:50
0--2m372.1
TANUKU
(TNKU)
04:20
04:22
1--2m239.4
MAHESANA JN
(MSH)
18:30
18:32
0--2m693.5
GULABHGANJ
(GLG)
18:30
18:31
0--1m74.7
SURAJGARH
(SRGH)
02:17
02:19
112m108.5
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:15
1--15m277.2
ANAKAPALLE
(AKP)
18:05
18:06
0--1m266.3
DURGAPUR
(DGR)
05:42
05:45
0--3m100.6
Pabai
(PAI)
18:45
18:46
0--1m84.3
VARANASI JN
(BSB)
10:05
10:15
1--10m688.6
AYODHYA
(AY)
19:20
19:25
025m399.8
BAGPAT ROAD
(BPM)
22:30
22:35
0--5m364.9
Vasai Road
(BSR)
21:05
21:30
0--25m444.6
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:00
05:20
1--20m269.1
PALANPUR JN
(PNU)
19:42
19:45
0--3m758.3
CHIRAWA
(CRWA)
02:31
02:33
112m119.9
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
04:10
04:15
1--5m432.3
DUVVADA
(DVD)
18:45
18:50
0--5m282.1
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
06:40
07:10
1--30m1359.2
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
22:30
22:35
0--5m481.6
ANNAVARAM
(ANV)
14:40
14:41
1--1m994.9
KARUNAGAPALLI
(KPY)
21:45
21:47
0--2m128.3
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
15:20
15:25
1--5m1428.7
Saharanpur
(SRE)
09:10
09:15
1--5m1487.2
KHURDA ROAD JN
(KUR)
22:55
23:05
0--10m798.3
SAMASTIPUR JN
(SPJ)
06:35
06:50
1--15m463.2
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
10:35
10:37
1--2m589.6
Thivim
(THVM)
07:48
07:50
1--2m534.4
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
02:10
02:30
1--20m929.6
QUILON JN
(QLN)
22:10
22:22
0--12m155.6
Mumbai CST
(CSTM)
16:30
1--1479.9
Ambala Cantt Junction
(UMB)
10:35
10:40
1--5m1568.3
BERHAMPUR
(BAM)
01:05
01:10
1--5m945.5
DARBHANGA JN
(DBG)
07:30
07:40
1410m500.4
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
11:35
11:40
1--5m643.4
KARMALI
(KRMI)
08:13
08:15
1--2m551.9
ANAND JN
(ANND)
03:28
03:30
1--2m993.7
PANAGARH
(PAN)
06:00
06:01
0--1m116.3
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
19:00
19:03
0--3m93.1
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
12:25
12:30
1--5m832
FAIZABAD JN
(FD)
19:35
19:40
0--5m406.8
KHEKRA
(KEX)
22:48
22:50
0--2m374.6
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:40
22:45
0--5m486.3
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:24
05:26
1--2m271.1
ABU ROAD
(ABR)
20:50
20:55
0--5m810.9
RATAN SHAHR
(RSH)
02:47
02:49
112m134.6
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
05:00
05:03
1--3m492.5
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
19:30
19:45
0--15m299.3
MANDUADIH
(MUV)
09:30
1--1479.9
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
23:00
23:05
0--5m504.8
SAMALKOT JN
(SLO)
15:10
15:13
1--3m1031.8
LUCKNOW
(LKO)
14:45
14:55
1--10m971.4
SULTANPUR
(SLN)
21:02
21:04
0--2m465.8
NOLI
(NOLI)
23:08
23:10
0--2m389
Igatpuri
(IGP)
00:40
00:45
1--5m567.8
AKIVIDU
(AKVD)
06:00
06:02
1--2m288.8
AJMER
(AII)
02:00
02:15
1--15m1116.3
JHUNJHUNUN
(JJN)
03:02
03:05
113m149
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
05:35
05:40
1--5m515.7
vizianagaram
(VZM)
20:50
20:55
0--5m360.5
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
00:10
00:15
1--5m565
RAJAMUNDRY
(RJY)
16:25
16:30
1--5m1081.9
KUNDARA
(KUV)
22:35
22:36
0--1m168.2
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)
12:00
12:10
1--10m1681.9
vizianagaram
(VZM)
04:10
04:15
1--5m1162.5
SAKRI JN
(SKI)
08:04
08:06
1--2m520
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
13:10
13:15
1--5m761.5
Madgaon Junction
(MAO)
09:20
1--580.6
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
04:10
04:20
1--10m1028.3
KHANA JN
(KAN)
06:32
06:33
0--1m151.2
Rao Khedi
(RKRI)
19:10
19:11
0--1m96
Jalandhar Cantt
(JRC)
12:48
12:50
1--2m1734.2
VISHAKAPATNAM
(VSKP)
06:15
06:30
1--15m1223.6
MADHUBANI
(MBI)
08:29
08:31
1--2m536.9
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
14:25
14:35
1--10m859
Surat
(ST)
05:55
06:00
1--5m1158
BURDWAN
(BWN)
06:49
06:50
051m164.3
BARETH
(BET)
19:20
19:21
0--1m103
BAREILLY
(BE)
18:25
1--1206.7
PRATAPGARH JN
(PBH)
22:00
22:02
0--2m505.7
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
23:50
00:10
0--20m414.5
Nasik Road
(NK)
01:20
01:25
1--5m618.4
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
06:21
06:23
1--2m305.6
JAIPUR
(JP)
04:25
04:35
1--10m1251
NUA
(NUA)
03:18
03:20
112m160.6
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
06:05
06:10
1--5m525.5
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
(CHE)
22:00
22:03
0--3m430
ONGOLE
(OGL)
02:00
02:02
1--2m720
NIDADAVOLU JN
(NDD)
17:05
17:07
1--2m1104.3
KOTTARAKARA
(KKZ)
22:48
22:49
0--1m180.3
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
02:30
02:35
1--5m691.4
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
06:50
07:00
1--10m334.7
ALWAR
(AWR)
06:33
06:35
1--2m1402.1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH
(DOB)
03:34
03:36
1--2m175.4
CHITTOR
(CTO)
06:40
06:43
1--3m597.4
BHUBANESWAR
(BBS)
02:15
02:20
1--5m743.7
TENALI JN
(TEL)
03:00
03:02
1--2m827.1
TANUKU
(TNKU)
17:35
17:38
1--3m1121.3
AUVANESWSAREM
(AVS)
22:57
22:58
0--1m192.2
PATHANKOT CANTT
(PTKC)
14:47
14:50
1--3m1846.9
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
11:50
12:05
1--15m1573.1
JAYNAGAR
(JYG)
09:14
09:15
111m568.2
Bina Junction
(BINA)
16:40
16:42
1--2m1012.2
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:08
07:10
1--2m1253.2
Chulheta
(CLHT)
19:30
19:31
0--1m107.4
ALLAHABAD JN
(ALD)
23:14
23:35
0--21m564.7
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
01:53
01:55
1--2m548.5
Vasai Road
(BSR)
09:10
09:20
1--10m1374.2
KALHAR
(KAH)
19:40
19:41
0--1m112.7
MANIKPUR JN
(MKP)
01:10
01:15
1--5m664.5
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
02:42
02:45
1--3m602.3
KOPARGAON
(KPG)
03:38
03:40
1--2m735
MACHELIPATNAM
(MTM)
07:30
1--371.6
REWARI
(RE)
08:00
08:05
1--5m1476.6
NAWALGARH
(NWH)
03:55
03:57
112m186
KATPADI JN
(KPD)
07:10
07:15
1--5m630.2
CUTTACK
(CTC)
02:55
03:00
1--5m771.4
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
03:40
03:45
1--5m858.6
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
18:30
18:35
1--5m1150.9
PUNALUR
(PUU)
23:15
23:20
0--5m199.9
JAMMU TAWI
(JAT)
16:09
1--1946.1
ONGOLE
(OGL)
14:00
14:02
1--2m1711.7
Bhopal Junction
(BPL)
18:35
18:40
1--5m1151.1
JOLARPETTAI
(JTJ)
08:40
08:45
1--5m714.7
KHARAGPUR JN
(KGP)
06:35
06:40
1--5m1065.7
GUDIVADA JN
(GDV)
04:45
04:50
1--5m902
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
19:10
19:15
1--5m1171.7
Tenmalai
(TML)
23:50
23:52
0--2m221.7
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
20:10
20:15
1--5m1242.9
NELLORE
(NLR)
15:25
15:27
1--2m1828.4
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
10:17
10:20
1--3m1415.8
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
19:50
19:52
0--2m121.6
BANDA JN
(BNDA)
02:45
02:50
1--5m764.3
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
04:13
04:15
1--2m720.5
SAINAGAR SIRIDI
(SNSI)
04:30
1--775.9
GURGAON
(GGN)
08:43
08:45
1--2m1527.8
SIKAR JN
(SIKR)
04:40
13213.4
Kurwai Kethora
(KIKA)
20:00
20:01
0--1m129.6
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:49
05:51
1--2m955.3
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
05:30
05:40
1--10m818
DELHI CANTT
(DEC)
09:03
09:05
1--2m1544.9
MALUR
(MLO)
09:00
09:03
1--3m816.5
HOWRAH JN
(HWH)
09:00
1--1180.6
KAIKOLUR
(KKLR)
05:10
05:12
1--2m931.1
NARASAPUR
(NS)
19:30
1--1180.6
Aryankavu
(AYV)
00:33
00:35
112m234.5
NAGPUR
(NGP)
00:45
01:00
2--15m1541.3
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
18:45
1--2004.4
LONAVALA
(LNL)
11:53
11:55
1--2m1490.2
SENGOTTAI
(SCT)
01:30
01:35
1--5m249.6
BALHARSHAH
(BPQ)
03:40
03:45
2--5m1749.8
PUNE JN
(PUNE)
13:00
1--1553.9
Bina Junction
(BINA)
20:15
20:20
0--5m139
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
06:29
1--1052.9
Bina Junction
(BINA)
07:43
07:45
1--2m971.1
DELHI S ROHILLA
(DEE)
09:30
1--1554.6
WHITEFIELD
(WFD)
09:30
09:35
1--5m836.5
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
(BVRT)
05:50
05:52
1--2m965.6
Bhopal HabibGanj
(HBJ)
09:40
09:50
1--10m1116.2
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(KJM)
09:50
09:51
1--1m845.9
BHIMAVARAM JN
(BVRM)
05:56
06:00
1--4m967.7
TENKASI JN
(TSI)
01:55
02:00
1--5m257.5
Warangal JN
(WL)
06:55
07:00
2--5m1993
Agasod
(AGD)
20:30
20:31
0--1m146.9
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
09:30
09:50
2--20m2199.6
Karonda
(KOA)
20:50
20:51
0--1m158.6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
11:08
11:10
1--2m1201.9
BANGALORE CY JN
(SBC)
10:15
10:25
1--10m859.7
VIRAVASARAM
(VVM)
06:15
06:18
113m978.2
KADAYNALLUR
(KDNL)
02:20
02:22
1--2m273.5
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
13:55
13:57
1--2m1385.2
MANDYA
(MYA)
12:30
12:35
1--5m952.7
PALAKOLLU
(PKO)
06:30
06:33
1--3m988.4
SANKARANKOVIL
(SNKL)
02:40
02:42
1--2m294.3
NELLORE
(NLR)
12:30
12:32
2--2m2454.9
Mohasa
(MXS)
21:00
21:01
0--1m164.3
Dhaura
(DUA)
21:15
21:16
0--1m173.6
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
15:50
16:00
1--10m1508.8
MYSORE JN
(MYS)
13:30
13:30
1--0m997.3
NARASAPUR
(NS)
07:00
1--997.3
RAJAPALAYAM
(RJPM)
03:05
03:07
1--2m327.2
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
13:15
13:17
2--2m2493.2
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
(SVPR)
03:18
03:20
1--2m338.6
CHENNAI CENTRAL
(MAS)
15:25
15:26
2--1m2630.9
Jakhalaun
(JLN)
21:30
21:31
0--1m185.1
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
18:18
18:20
1--2m1692.9
Jiron
(JRO)
21:45
21:46
0--1m192.2
Nasik Road
(NK)
19:20
19:25
1--5m1765.9
SIVAKASI
(SVKS)
03:35
03:37
1--2m355.5
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
(VPT)
04:05
04:10
1--5m379.8
Lalitpur
(LAR)
22:00
22:05
0--5m201.8
Dailwara
(DWA)
22:25
22:26
0--1m212.1
TIRUMANGALAM
(TMQ)
04:29
04:30
1--1m405.8
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
22:03
22:05
1--2m1898.1
MADURAI JN
(MDU)
05:20
1--423.2
LOKMANYATILAK
(LTT)
22:50
1--1932.6
Jakhaura
(JHA)
22:40
22:41
0--1m222.1
Bijrotha
(BJA)
22:50
22:51
0--1m230.9
Doulta
(DLA)
23:00
23:01
0--1m236.4
Talbahat
(TBT)
23:10
23:12
0--2m241.6
Matatila
(MZX)
23:25
23:26
0--1m246.7
Basai
(BZY)
23:40
23:41
0--1m254.4
Burhpura
(BPW)
23:50
23:51
0--1m261.3
Babina
(BAB)
00:05
00:08
1--3m266.9
Khajraha
(KHJ)
00:20
00:21
1--1m274.7
Bijauli
(BJI)
00:30
00:31
1--1m283.6
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)
00:50
01:05
1--15m292.2
Mustara
(MSV)
01:20
01:21
1--1m300.5
Garhmau
(GRM)
01:30
01:31
1--1m306.4
Paricha
(PIC)
01:40
01:42
1--2m314.5
CHIRGAON
(CGN)
01:55
01:58
1--3m323.9
Nankhas
(NDK)
02:10
02:11
111m335.8
MOTH
(MOTH)
02:25
02:26
1--1m347.3
Erich Road
(ERC)
02:40
02:42
1--2m359.7
Parauna
(PRN)
03:00
03:01
1--1m370.3
AIT
(AIT)
03:20
03:23
1--3m381.4
Bhua
(BHUA)
03:40
03:41
1--1m394.4
ORAI
(ORAI)
03:55
04:00
1--5m406.1
Ata
(ATA)
04:15
04:16
111m421.6
KALPI
(KPI)
04:40
04:42
112m439.5
CHAUNRAH
(CNH)
04:55
04:56
111m445.3
POKHRAYAN
(PHN)
05:10
05:13
1--3m453.9
Malasa
(MLS)
05:25
05:26
111m463.7
Lalpur
(LLR)
05:35
05:36
111m469.1
Tilaunchi
(TLNH)
05:45
05:46
111m475.2
PAMAN
(PMN)
06:05
06:06
1--1m483.1
Rasulpurgogamau
(RPGU)
06:15
06:16
1--1m487.2
Binaur
(BNAR)
06:30
06:31
111m492.1
BHIMSEN
(BZM)
06:40
06:43
1--3m498.5
GOVINDPURI
(GOY)
06:55
06:57
1--2m508.6
KANPUR CENTRAL
(CNB)
07:10
07:20
1--10m512.5
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
(CPB)
07:30
07:31
1--1m516.3
Magarwara
(MGW)
07:40
07:41
1--1m523.8
UNNAO JN
(ON)
07:55
08:00
1--5m530
Sonik
(SIC)
08:15
08:16
1--1m538.3
Ajgain
(AJ)
08:25
08:27
1--2m545.5
Kusumbhi
(KVX)
08:40
08:41
1--1m549.5
Jaitipur
(JTU)
08:50
08:51
1--1m553.9
Harauni
(HRN)
09:00
09:01
1--1m561.5
Piparsand
(POF)
09:10
09:11
1--1m567.7
Amausi
(AMS)
09:25
09:27
1--2m573.5
Manak Nagar
(MKG)
09:40
09:43
1--3m579.8
LUCKNOWJN
(LJN)
09:55
1--584.4

Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 train is a Passenger Rake starts from NARASAPUR station and runs upto LUCKNOWJN.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 213 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)-59728 departs from NARASAPUR at 13:00 and arrives LUCKNOWJN at 09:55 on day 1.

59728 Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 43 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. 213 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is catering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is ecatering available in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between NARASAPUR to LUCKNOWJN in Rewari Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations