Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) (17322) Train Schedule

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
Type: Mail/Express Rake
Zone: SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 20h 20m      11 halts
Distance: 790 km
Avg Speed: 39 km/hr

Running days:
SUN
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
NO Catering
NO E-Catering
Runs on SUN
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 20h 20m , Distance: 790 km , Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Coach Position Of Train Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) - 17322

Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) ( 17322 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
L SLR GS GS GS B1 A1 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 GS GS GS SLR GDG

Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) ( 17322 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE SLR GS GS GS B1 A1 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 GS GS GS SLR GDG

Time Table of Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura)-17322

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) (17322) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
(LTT)
origin
21:15
020
Thane
(TNA)
21:38
21:40
072m16.5
Panvel Junction
(PNVL)
22:20
22:25
075m49.5
Daund Junction
(DD)
03:23
03:28
13,65m244.7
Solapur
(SUR)
08:35
08:45
1210m431.6
Nimbal
(NBL)
09:59
10:00
111m504.2
Vijayapura (Bijapur)
(BJP)
11:25
11:30
115m541.3
Almatti
(LMT)
12:39
12:40
11m603.4
Bagalkot
(BGK)
13:19
13:20
11m638.7
Badami
(BDM)
13:49
13:50
11m665.1
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
15:40
15:50
110m732.6
Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
(UBL)
17:35
destination
12790.2

Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) (17322) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station and runs upto Hubballi Junction (Hubli) .It runs on SUNDAY .

It covers total journey of 790 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura)-17322 departs from Thane at 21:40 and arrives Hubballi Junction (Hubli) at 17:35 on day 1.

17322 Mumbai LTT Hubballi Weekly Express (via Vijayapura) has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.