Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) - 15613 Train Schedule

Mumbai Dadar Western to MURKEONGSELEK

Type: Mail/Express Rake
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Travel Time: 11h 15m   24 halts
Distance: 490 km
Avg Speed: 44 km/hr

Running days:
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
NO Catering
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone NFR/Northeast Frontier
Travel Time: 11h 15m , Distance: 490 km , Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) - 15613 Train

Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) 15613 train has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
L SLR GS GS S1 S2 B1 B2 A1 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 GS SLR RNY

Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) 15613 train has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE SLR GS GS S1 S2 B1 B2 A1 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 GS SLR RNY

Time Table of Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) - 15613 Train

The table below shows the time schedule of Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) 15613 train . Timing of Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai Dadar Western

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
Mumbai Dadar Western
(DDR)
00:05
0--0
Surat
(ST)
18:10
0--0
DIBRUGARH
(DBRG)
21:05
0--0
SEALDAH
(SDAH)
19:35
0--0
KATIHAR JN
(KIR)
04:35
0--0
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
15:15
0--0
AGARTALA
(AGTL)
12:00
12:15
0--15m0
KOLKATA
(KOAA)
19:30
030
KOLKATA
(KOAA)
19:45
0--0
MAHUVA JN
(MHV)
21:00
0--0
KOLKATA
(KOAA)
21:05
0--0
Mumbai Central
(BCT)
17:20
0--0
KAMAKHYA
(KYQ)
20:30
0--0
Surat
(ST)
06:30
0--0
CHITTOR
(CTO)
05:50
0--0
JOGENDRANAGAR
(JGNR)
12:22
12:24
012m4.2
RANAGHAT JN
(RHA)
20:48
20:50
012m70.5
RANAGHAT JN
(RHA)
21:03
21:05
0--2m70.5
SAVARKUNDLA
(SVKD)
22:18
22:20
012m69.3
DAKHINESWAR
(DAKE)
21:24
21:25
0--1m10.2
Mumbai Borivali
(BVI)
17:47
17:50
0--3m29
RANGIYA JN
(RNY)
21:20
21:45
0--25m40.8
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
07:30
07:32
0--2m59.2
PAKALA JN
(PAK)
06:27
06:28
0--1m30
Surat
(ST)
03:25
03:30
0--5m257.3
UDHNA JN
(UDN)
18:20
18:22
0--2m4
NEW TINSUKIA
(NTSK)
21:55
22:00
0--5m42
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
18:53
18:55
0--2m134
BIDHAN NAGAR
(BNXR)
19:43
19:44
0--1m3.6
BARSOI JN
(BOE)
05:19
05:20
0--1m38.9
TENALI JN
(TEL)
15:45
15:47
0--2m31.5
DULIAJAN
(DJG)
22:14
22:15
0--1m58.2
Sawai Madhopur Junction
(SWM)
20:55
20:57
0--2m350.4
DAKHINESWAR
(DAKE)
19:59
20:00
0--1m13.1
DALKOLHA
(DLK)
05:44
05:45
0--1m67.9
CHIRALA
(CLX)
16:36
16:37
0--1m89.1
JIRANIA
(JRNA)
12:38
12:39
0--1m17.7
KRISHNGR CTY JN
(KNJ)
21:14
21:16
022m96.7
KRISHNGR CTY JN
(KNJ)
21:30
21:32
0--2m96.7
DHOLA JN
(DLJ)
23:48
23:50
0--2m152.7
KAMARKUNDU
(KQU)
22:04
22:05
0--1m37.1
Vapi
(VAPI)
19:17
19:19
0--2m167.5
GORESUAR
(GVR)
22:06
22:07
0--1m55.9
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
08:50
08:55
0--5m129.7
TIRUPATI
(TPTY)
06:55
07:00
0--5m71.9
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
04:55
05:05
0--10m387
Navsari
(NVS)
18:48
18:50
0--2m29.8
BOTAD JN
(BTD)
01:00
01:10
1--10m195.6
BURDWAN
(BWN)
23:00
23:05
0--5m98.7
Valsad
(BL)
19:39
19:42
0--3m193.8
KHOIRABARI
(KBY)
22:19
22:20
0--1m68.9
ANAND JN
(ANND)
09:28
09:30
0--2m164.3
RENIGUNTA JN
(RU)
07:18
07:20
0--2m81.8
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
06:35
06:55
0--20m486.1
Valsad
(BL)
19:20
19:22
0--2m68.9
NAHARKATIYA
(NHK)
22:24
22:25
0--1m67.6
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
22:07
22:17
0--10m458.2
BURDWAN
(BWN)
21:16
21:21
0--5m101.6
KISHANGANJ
(KNE)
06:09
06:10
0--1m96.4
ONGOLE
(OGL)
17:16
17:18
032m138.5
TELIAMURA
(TLMR)
13:01
13:02
0--1m37.6
BERHAMPORE CRT
(BPC)
22:28
22:30
012m183.3
BERHAMPORE CRT
(BPC)
22:44
22:45
0--1m183.3
ALUABARI ROAD
(AUB)
06:34
06:35
0--1m126.9
KAVALI
(KVZ)
18:13
18:14
0--1m204.4
AMBASSA
(ABSA)
13:35
13:37
0--2m66.9
AZIMGANJ JN
(AZ)
22:55
23:00
0--5m200.7
AZIMGANJ JN
(AZ)
23:05
23:10
0--5m200.7
LIMBDI
(LM)
01:58
02:00
1--2m244.2
GUSKARA
(GKH)
23:32
23:33
0--1m131.5
Surat
(ST)
20:32
20:37
0--5m262.7
TANGLA
(TNL)
22:31
22:33
0--2m79.5
NADIAD JN
(ND)
09:50
09:52
0--2m183
SRI KALAHASTI
(KHT)
07:49
07:50
0--1m104.9
VIRAMGAM JN
(VG)
07:50
07:55
0--5m551.3
Vapi
(VAPI)
19:45
19:47
0--2m95.2
NAMRUP
(NAM)
22:34
22:35
0--1m78.5
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
00:39
00:41
1--2m683.7
GUSKARA
(GKH)
21:56
21:57
0--1m134.5
SURENDRANAGAR
(SUNR)
02:40
02:50
1--10m273.1
BOLPUR S NIKTN
(BHP)
23:50
23:55
0--5m150.6
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
21:16
21:18
0--2m321.9
UDALGURI
(ULG)
22:55
22:57
0--2m102.1
MANINAGAR
(MAN)
10:35
10:37
0--2m225.4
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
09:15
09:17
0--2m165.1
RAJKOT JN
(RJT)
10:40
10:50
0--10m732.8
Boisar
(BOR)
20:50
20:52
0--2m165.4
BORHAT
(BFD)
22:40
22:41
0--1m83.8
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
01:08
01:10
1--2m725
BOLPUR S NIKTN
(BHP)
22:17
22:22
0--5m153.5
TKG
(TKG)
07:04
07:05
0--1m146.9
NELLORE
(NLR)
18:39
18:40
0--1m255.2
MANU
(MANU)
13:59
14:00
0--1m86.7
MALDA TOWN
(MLDT)
01:05
01:15
1--10m315.5
MALDA TOWN
(MLDT)
01:15
01:25
1--10m315.5
GUDUR JN
(GDR)
19:08
19:10
0--2m293.6
KUMAR GHAT
(KUGT)
14:22
14:24
0--2m107.3
KISHANGANJ
(KNE)
03:18
03:20
1--2m463.2
KISHANGANJ
(KNE)
03:34
03:35
1--1m463.2
RAJKOT JN
(RJT)
05:30
05:40
1--10m389.2
AHMADPUR JN
(AMP)
00:12
00:13
1--1m170
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
22:10
22:20
0--10m392.4
ROWTA BAGAN
(RWTB)
23:10
23:11
0--1m114.2
AHMEDABAD JN
(ADI)
10:50
0--228.8
NELLORE
(NLR)
09:42
09:43
0--1m203.5
JUNAGADH JN
(JND)
12:20
12:25
0--5m835.8
Virar
(VR)
21:28
21:30
0--2m207.8
BHOJO
(BOJ)
23:10
23:11
0--1m110.5
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
04:35
04:45
1--10m985.6
AHMADPUR JN
(AMP)
22:39
22:40
0--1m172.9
BORA
(BORA)
07:54
07:55
0--1m193.1
KAVALI
(KVZ)
10:18
10:19
0--1m254.3
VERAVAL
(VRL)
13:45
13:55
0--10m917.8
Mumbai Borivali
(BVI)
21:50
21:52
0--2m233.7
SIMALUGURI JN
(SLGR)
23:48
23:50
0--2m144.6
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
05:31
05:33
1--2m1056.1
SAINTHIA
(SNT)
22:54
22:56
0--2m186.2
SILIGURI JN
(SGUJ)
08:30
08:55
0--25m203.2
SULLURUPETA
(SPE)
20:13
20:14
0--1m348.7
DHARMANAGAR
(DMR)
15:00
15:05
0--5m139.4
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
05:00
05:20
1--20m550.6
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
05:00
05:20
1--20m550.6
JUNAGADH JN
(JND)
08:10
08:15
1--5m492.2
SAINTHIA
(SNT)
00:24
00:25
1--1m183.2
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
01:42
01:45
1--3m653
MAJBAT
(MJBT)
23:21
23:22
0--1m123.3
CHENNAI EGMORE
(MS)
21:45
22:00
0--15m435.6
Churaibari
(CBZ)
15:17
15:18
0--1m150.6
JALPAIGURI ROAD
(JPE)
05:50
05:52
122m584.1
JALPAIGURI ROAD
(JPE)
05:50
05:52
1--2m584.1
VERAVAL
(VRL)
10:00
10:10
1--10m574.1
RAMPUR HAT
(RPH)
00:55
01:00
1--5m211.1
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
02:23
02:25
1--2m694.3
NEW MISAMARI
(NMM)
23:50
23:52
0--2m153
ONGOLE
(OGL)
11:12
11:13
0--1m320.2
SOMNATH
(SMNH)
14:05
0--922.6
Mumbai Central
(BCT)
22:30
0--263
AMGURI
(AGI)
00:20
00:21
1--1m170.6
Surat
(ST)
06:10
06:15
1--5m1115.3
RAMPUR HAT
(RPH)
23:30
23:35
0--5m214
NEW MAL JN
(NMZ)
09:49
09:50
0--1m251
MARIANI JN
(MXN)
00:54
00:55
1--1m198.7
Valsad
(BL)
07:00
07:02
1--2m1184.2
NALHATI JN
(NHT)
23:52
23:54
0--2m228.1
BINNAGURI
(BNV)
10:19
10:20
0--1m295.3
TAMBARAM
(TBM)
22:25
22:26
0--1m460.1
PATHARKANDI
(PTKD)
15:44
15:45
011m173.9
NCBD
(NCBD)
06:26
06:28
1--2m611
NCBD
(NCBD)
06:25
06:27
1--2m615.1
SOMNATH
(SMNH)
10:25
1--579
NALHATI JN
(NHT)
01:12
01:13
1--1m225.2
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
04:40
04:50
1--10m919.8
RANGAPARA NORTH
(RPAN)
00:20
00:30
1310m163.6
CHIRALA
(CLX)
11:48
11:49
0--1m369.6
MHBA
(MHBA)
07:14
07:16
1--2m647.3
NEW COOCH BEHAR
(NCB)
07:55
08:00
1--5m681.9
PAKAUR
(PKR)
01:44
01:45
1--1m263.8
Sawai Madhopur Junction
(SWM)
05:58
06:00
1--2m1027.6
BVU
(BVU)
00:50
00:52
1--2m173
TENALI JN
(TEL)
12:54
12:55
0--1m427.3
FURKATING JN
(FKG)
01:43
01:45
1--2m236.8
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:18
07:20
1--2m1210.5
PAKAUR
(PKR)
00:24
00:25
1--1m266.7
DALGAON
(DLO)
10:39
10:40
0--1m304.3
CHENGALPATTU
(CGL)
22:59
23:00
0--1m491.2
Baraigram Junction
(BRGM)
15:54
15:55
0--1m182.5
SARUPATHAR
(SZR)
02:25
02:26
1--1m270.6
Mumbai Borivali
(BVI)
09:05
09:07
1--2m1349
NEW FARAKKA JN
(NFK)
01:13
01:15
1--2m302.9
HASIMARA
(HSA)
11:04
11:05
0--1m329.6
VILLUPARAM JN
(VM)
00:50
01:00
1--10m594.1
KARIMGANJ JN
(KXJ)
16:18
16:20
0--2m204
NEW COOCH BEHAR
(NCB)
07:55
08:00
115m677.8
Tufanganj
(TFGN)
08:18
08:20
1--2m705.3
BARHARWA JN
(BHW)
02:10
02:12
1--2m289.9
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
08:18
08:20
1--2m1244
NCA
(NCA)
01:25
01:27
1--2m202.3
VIJAYAWADA JN
(BZA)
14:00
0--458.8
SAHIBGANJ JN
(SBG)
03:10
03:15
1--5m344.3
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
09:55
1--1378
VISWANATH CHRLI
(VNE)
01:40
01:42
1--2m214.3
BOKAJAN
(BXJ)
03:04
03:05
1--1m292.7
Mumbai Central
(BCT)
10:00
1--1378
MALDA TOWN
(MLDT)
02:00
02:20
1--20m338
ALIPUR DUAR JN
(APDJ)
12:19
12:20
0--1m364.2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
(TDPR)
01:34
01:35
1--1m636.8
BADARPUR JN
(BPB)
16:45
17:00
0--15m224.1
Tufanganj
(TFGN)
08:20
08:22
112m701.2
Boxirhat
(BXHT)
08:30
08:31
111m712.3
CUDDALORE PORT JN
(CUPJ)
01:42
01:43
1--1m640.9
BIHARA
(BHZ)
17:15
17:16
0--1m239.8
Boxirhat
(BXHT)
08:30
08:31
111m708.2
Golakganj
(GKJ)
08:59
09:00
1--1m739.6
Manihari
(MHI)
03:40
03:41
1--1m567.7
HELEM
(HML)
02:15
02:17
1--2m246.6
DIMAPUR
(DMV)
03:20
03:25
1--5m306.9
Gazole
(GZO)
02:46
02:48
1--2m370.7
KAMAKHYAGURI
(KAMG)
12:41
12:42
0--1m386.8
KATIHAR JN
(KIR)
04:20
04:35
1--15m591.8
GOHPUR
(GPZ)
02:37
02:39
1--2m265.6
DIPHU
(DPU)
04:03
04:05
1--2m344
Itahar Junction
(ITHAR)
03:10
03:12
1--2m396.5
GOSSAIGAON HAT
(GOGH)
12:59
13:00
0--1m412.5
CHIDAMBARAM
(CDM)
02:29
02:30
1--1m679.4
HARANGAJAO
(HJO)
18:09
18:10
0--1m273.1
Golakganj
(GKJ)
08:59
09:00
111m735.6
Dhubri
(DBB)
09:30
11759.5
MAYILADUTURAI J
(MV)
03:15
03:17
1--2m716.4
LOWER HAFLONG
(LFG)
18:40
18:45
0--5m305.1
Dhubri
(DBB)
09:30
11755.4
BARSOI JN
(BOE)
05:19
05:20
1--1m630.7
TATIBAHAR
(TBH)
03:03
03:05
1--2m288.8
LUMDING JN
(LMG)
04:45
05:00
1--15m376.3
RAIGANJ
(RGJ)
03:30
03:35
1--5m416.8
FAKIRAGRAM JN
(FKM)
13:19
13:20
0--1m435.5
LANGTING
(LGT)
05:44
05:45
1--1m414.8
DALKOLHA
(DLK)
04:19
04:20
1--1m459.2
KOKRAJHAR
(KOJ)
13:30
13:31
0--1m445.4
THIRUVARUR JN
(TVR)
03:50
04:05
1--15m755.1
MAHUR
(MXR)
19:04
19:05
0--1m318.5
DALKOLHA
(DLK)
05:44
05:45
1--1m659.8
HARMUTI
(HMY)
03:23
03:25
1--2m306.2
MAIBANG
(MBG)
19:44
19:45
0--1m343.3
KISHANGANJ
(KNE)
06:09
06:10
1--1m688.2
KTPR
(KTPR)
03:39
03:41
1--2m319.2
MAIBANG
(MBG)
06:15
06:16
1--1m440
KISHANGANJ
(KNE)
04:50
04:55
1--5m487.7
NEW BONGAIGAON
(NBQ)
14:19
14:20
0--1m473.1
NAGAPPATTINAM
(NGT)
04:30
04:45
1--15m778.5
MAHUR
(MXR)
07:00
07:01
1--1m464.7
ALUABARI ROAD
(AUB)
05:20
05:22
1--2m518.2
BONGAIGAON
(BNGN)
14:24
14:25
0--1m475.6
Velankanni
(VLNK)
05:25
1--788.6
LANGTING
(LGT)
20:24
20:25
0--1m368.4
ALUABARI ROAD
(AUB)
06:34
06:35
1--1m718.8
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
(NLP)
04:10
04:15
1--5m336.1
TKG
(TKG)
07:04
07:05
1--1m738.8
GOGAMUKH
(GOM)
05:05
05:07
112m379.8
LOWER HAFLONG
(LFG)
07:30
07:35
1--5m478.1
NEW JALPAIGURI
(NJP)
06:45
07:00
1--15m575.1
BARPETA ROAD
(BPRD)
15:20
15:21
0--1m517.3
LUMDING JN
(LMG)
21:30
21:45
0--15m406.9
NALBARI
(NLV)
15:55
15:56
0--1m565.7
DIPHU
(DPU)
22:18
22:20
0--2m439.3
BORA
(BORA)
07:54
07:55
1--1m784.9
BDLN
(BDLN)
05:19
05:20
111m391.9
HARANGAJAO
(HJO)
08:00
08:02
1--2m510.2
JALPAIGURI ROAD
(JPE)
07:33
07:35
1--2m608.6
SILIGURI JN
(SGUJ)
08:30
08:55
1--25m795
DHEMAJI
(DMC)
05:33
05:35
1--2m405.3
BIHARA
(BHZ)
08:56
08:57
1--1m543.5
DHUPGURI
(DQG)
08:00
08:02
1--2m640.5
RANGIYA JN
(RNY)
16:34
16:35
0--1m582.2
DIMAPUR
(DMV)
23:00
23:05
0--5m476.3
BOKAJAN
(BXJ)
23:20
23:21
0--1m490.5
NEW MAL JN
(NMZ)
09:49
09:50
1--1m842.8
SILAPATHAR
(SPTR)
06:05
06:10
1--5m428.4
BADARPUR JN
(BPB)
09:25
09:40
1--15m559.1
FALAKATA
(FLK)
08:20
08:22
1--2m662.7
TANGLA
(TNL)
17:06
17:07
0--1m620.9
KARIMGANJ JN
(KXJ)
09:58
10:00
1--2m579.3
NEW COOCH BEHAR
(NCB)
09:00
09:10
1--10m700.6
UDALGURI
(ULG)
17:39
17:40
0--1m643.4
SARUPATHAR
(SZR)
23:44
23:45
0--1m512.6
BINNAGURI
(BNV)
10:29
10:30
1--1m887.1
SMCP
(SMCP)
06:30
06:32
112m451.9
FURKATING JN
(FKG)
00:23
00:25
1--2m546.5
DALGAON
(DLO)
10:39
10:40
1--1m896.1
TELAM
(TQM)
06:46
06:48
112m464.9
Baraigram Junction
(BRGM)
10:24
10:25
1--1m600.8
COOCHBEHAR
(COB)
09:20
09:24
114m705.2
MAJBAT
(MJBT)
18:22
18:23
0--1m664.7
PATHARKANDI
(PTKD)
10:34
10:35
111m609.4
DHH
(DHH)
09:50
09:52
1--2m728.1
NEW MISAMARI
(NMM)
19:04
19:05
0--1m694.4
MARIANI JN
(MXN)
01:10
01:15
1--5m584.6
HASIMARA
(HSA)
11:04
11:05
1--1m921.4
MURKEONGSELEK
(MZS)
07:45
11489.9
ALIPUR DUAR JN
(APDJ)
12:10
12:20
1--10m956
Churaibari
(CBZ)
11:00
11:01
1--1m632.7
(BXT)
10:35
1--750.5
RANGAPARA NORTH
(RPAN)
19:39
19:40
0--1m705
AMGURI
(AGI)
01:45
01:47
1--2m612.6
DHARMANAGAR
(DMR)
11:20
11:25
1--5m643.8
VISWANATH CHRLI
(VNE)
20:31
20:32
0--1m755.7
SIMALUGURI JN
(SLGR)
02:14
02:16
1--2m638.7
KAMAKHYAGURI
(KAMG)
12:41
12:42
1--1m978.6
GOSSAIGAON HAT
(GOGH)
12:59
13:00
1--1m1004.3
KUMAR GHAT
(KUGT)
12:04
12:05
1--1m675.9
HELEM
(HML)
21:04
21:05
0--1m788
BHOJO
(BOJ)
02:51
02:52
1--1m672.7
BORHAT
(BFD)
03:19
03:20
1--1m699.5
FAKIRAGRAM JN
(FKM)
13:19
13:20
1--1m1027.3
MANU
(MANU)
12:29
12:30
1--1m696.6
GOHPUR
(GPZ)
21:24
21:25
0--1m807
KOKRAJHAR
(KOJ)
13:30
13:31
1--1m1037.2
AMBASSA
(ABSA)
12:54
12:55
1--1m716.3
TATIBAHAR
(TBH)
21:59
22:00
0--1m830.2
NAMRUP
(NAM)
03:26
03:27
1--1m704.8
NAHARKATIYA
(NHK)
03:39
03:40
1--1m715.7
NEW BONGAIGAON
(NBQ)
14:19
14:20
1--1m1064.9
TELIAMURA
(TLMR)
13:29
13:30
1--1m745.6
HARMUTI
(HMY)
22:20
22:22
0--2m847.6
JIRANIA
(JRNA)
13:50
13:51
1--1m765.6
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
(NLP)
23:10
23:20
0--10m877.5
DULIAJAN
(DJG)
03:51
03:52
1--1m725
BONGAIGAON
(BNGN)
14:24
14:25
1--1m1067.4
NEW TINSUKIA
(NTSK)
04:15
04:20
1--5m741.2
BARPETA ROAD
(BPRD)
15:20
15:21
1--1m1109.1
JOGENDRANAGAR
(JGNR)
14:05
14:07
112m779
GOGAMUKH
(GOM)
00:09
00:10
1--1m921.2
AGARTALA
(AGTL)
14:30
14:45
1--15m783.2
DHEMAJI
(DMC)
00:44
00:45
1--1m946.7
DIBRUGARH
(DBRG)
05:35
1--783.2
NALBARI
(NLV)
15:55
15:56
1--1m1157.4
RANGIYA JN
(RNY)
16:25
16:35
1--10m1174
SILAPATHAR
(SPTR)
01:39
01:40
1--1m969.8
TELAM
(TQM)
02:54
02:55
1--1m1006.3
TANGLA
(TNL)
17:06
17:07
1--1m1212.7
UDALGURI
(ULG)
17:39
17:40
1--1m1235.2
MURKEONGSELEK
(MZS)
03:30
1--1031.2
MAJBAT
(MJBT)
18:22
18:23
1--1m1256.5
NEW MISAMARI
(NMM)
19:04
19:05
1--1m1286.2
RANGAPARA NORTH
(RPAN)
19:35
19:40
1--5m1296.8
VISWANATH CHRLI
(VNE)
20:31
20:32
1--1m1347.5
HELEM
(HML)
21:04
21:05
1--1m1379.8
GOHPUR
(GPZ)
21:24
21:25
1--1m1398.8
TATIBAHAR
(TBH)
21:59
22:00
1--1m1422
HARMUTI
(HMY)
22:20
22:22
1--2m1439.4
NORTH LAKHIMPUR
(NLP)
23:00
23:20
1--20m1469.3
GOGAMUKH
(GOM)
00:09
00:10
2--1m1513
DHEMAJI
(DMC)
00:44
00:45
2--1m1538.5
SILAPATHAR
(SPTR)
01:39
01:40
2--1m1561.6
TELAM
(TQM)
02:54
02:55
2--1m1598.1
MURKEONGSELEK
(MZS)
03:30
2--1623

Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) 15613 train is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Mumbai Dadar Western station and runs upto MURKEONGSELEK.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 490 km and reaches its destination on day 2. Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)-15613 departs from Surat at 18:10 and arrives MURKEONGSELEK at 03:30 on day 2.

15613 Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) train has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)?

Ans. 44 km/hr


Q. How much distance covered by Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)?

Ans. 490 km


Q. Is pantry car available in Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is catering available in Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)?

Ans. NO


Q. Is ecatering available in Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)?

Ans. YES


Q. Q. How many stopage are there in between Mumbai Dadar Western to MURKEONGSELEK in Kamakhya Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations