Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express (11011) Train Schedule

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Type: Mail/Express Rake
Zone: CR/Central
Travel Time: 16h 40m      14 halts
Distance: 728 km
Avg Speed: 44 km/hr

Running days:
WED
Pantry/Catering
NO Pantry Car
Catering Avbl
E-Catering Avbl
Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone CR/Central
Travel Time: 16h 40m , Distance: 728 km , Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Coach Position Of Train Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express - 11011

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ( 11011 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
L EOG GEN GEN A1 B3 B2 B1 S13 S12 S11 S10 S9 S8 S7 S6 S5 S4 S3 S2 S1 GEN EOG PRLI

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express ( 11011 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

ENGINE EOG GEN GEN A1 B3 B2 B1 S13 S12 S11 S10 S9 S8 S7 S6 S5 S4 S3 S2 S1 GEN EOG PRLI

Time Table of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express-11011

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express (11011) . Timing of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Station Arrival
Departure
Day PF Halt Distance (K/m)
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
(LTT)
origin
12:05
040
Thane
(TNA)
12:31
12:33
052m16.5
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
12:53
12:55
052m34.7
Pune Junction
(PUNE)
15:30
15:35
02,35m172.7
Kurduvadi Junction
(KWV)
18:15
18:20
05m356.3
Barsi Town
(BTW)
19:05
19:07
02m393.6
Osmanabad
(UMD)
19:46
19:51
05m429.6
Latur
(LUR)
21:20
21:30
010m508.7
Latur Road Junction
(LTRR)
22:15
22:30
015m541.7
Pangaon
(PNF)
23:28
23:30
012m569.3
Parli Vaijnath
(PRLI)
00:40
00:50
110m604.8
Gangakher
(GNH)
01:24
01:25
111m634.3
Parbhani Junction
(PBN)
02:30
02:32
12m668.7
Purna Junction
(PAU)
03:25
03:30
15m697.1
Hazur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
04:45
destination
1727.5

Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express (11011) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station and runs upto Hazur Sahib Nanded .It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 728 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express-11011 departs from Thane at 12:33 and arrives Hazur Sahib Nanded at 04:45 on day 1.

11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.