Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) - 17305 Train Schedule
(Hubballi Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type SuperFast Rake
Zone SWR/South Western
Travel Time: 38h 5m , Distance: 2150 km , Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Pantry Car Avbl Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) - 17305

The table below shows the time schedule of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) (17305) . Timing of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Hubballi Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Hubballi Jn
(UBL)
origin
16:15
0 1 0
Dharwad
(DWR)
16:33
16:35
2m 0 1 20.4
Alnavar Jn
(LWR)
17:43
17:45
2m 0 1 57.2
Londa Jn
(LD)
18:20
18:45
25m 0 1 90.8
Belagavi
(BGM)
19:45
19:50
5m 0 1 142.1
Ghataprabha
(GPB)
20:44
20:45
1m 0 1 199.9
Rayabag
(RBG)
21:14
21:15
1m 0 1 229.3
Miraj Jn
(MRJ)
22:25
22:30
5m 0 1 279.4
Sangli
(SLI)
22:42
22:45
3m 0 1 286.5
Karad
(KRD)
23:44
23:45
1m 0 1 354.6
Satara
(STR)
00:35
00:40
5m 1 1 413.2
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
03:55
04:10
15m 1 1 558.7
Daund Jn
(DD)
05:35
05:50
15m 1 2,5 634.1
Ahmednagar
(ANG)
07:28
07:30
2m 1 1 718.2
Belapur
(BAP)
08:29
08:30
1m 1 2 785.5
Kopargaon
(KPG)
09:14
09:15
1m 1 1 829.8
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
10:15
10:20
5m 1 4 872
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
12:08
12:10
2m 1 3 1032
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
12:55
13:00
5m 1 3 1056.2
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
14:55
15:00
5m 1 2 1179.7
Harda
(HD)
16:08
16:10
2m 1 -- 1287.5
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
17:30
17:35
5m 1 1 1363
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
19:20
19:30
10m 1 3 1454.9
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
23:50
23:58
8m 1 5 1746.8
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
01:10
01:15
5m 2 2 1844.3
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
02:50
02:55
5m 2 3 1962.4
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
04:00
04:02
2m 2 2 2016.2
Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
06:20
destination
2 6 2150.2

Coach Position Of 17305 - Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)

Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ( 17305 ) has 10 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
S1
S2
S3
B1
A2
GN
SLR
PUNE

Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) (17305) is a SuperFast Rake starts from Hubballi Jn station and runs upto Hazrat Nizamuddin.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 2150 km and reaches its destination on day 2. Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)-1 departs from Dharwad at 16:35 and arrives Hazrat Nizamuddin at 06:20 on day 2.

17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) has total 26 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?

Ans. 56 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?

Ans. 2150 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is catering available in Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Hubballi Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin in Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) train?

Ans. There are 26 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.