Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) - 15613 Train Schedule
(Sealdah to Murkongselek)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone NFR/Northeast Frontier
Travel Time: 11h 15m , Distance: 490 km , Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) - 15613

The table below shows the time schedule of Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) (15613) . Timing of Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sealdah

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sealdah
(SDAH)
origin
19:35
0 -- 0
Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
origin
17:20
0 -- 0
Mahuva Jn
(MHV)
origin
21:00
0 -- 0
Mumbai Ctrl
(BCT)
origin
17:20
0 -- 0
Dibrugarh
(DBRG)
origin
21:05
0 -- 0
Kamakhya Jn
(KYQ)
origin
20:30
0 -- 0
Chittoor
(CTO)
origin
05:50
0 -- 0
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
origin
15:15
0 -- 0
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
origin
04:35
0 -- 0
Dadar Western
(DDR)
origin
00:05
0 -- 0
Surat
(ST)
origin
06:30
0 -- 0
Kolkata
(KOAA)
origin
21:05
0 -- 0
Agartala
(AGTL)
12:00
12:15
15m 0 -- 0
Borivali
(BVI)
17:47
17:50
3m 0 -- 29
Jogendranagar
(JGNR)
12:22
12:24
2m 0 1 4.2
Jirania
(JRNA)
12:38
12:39
1m 0 -- 17.7
Pakala Jn
(PAK)
06:27
06:28
1m 0 -- 30
Bidhan Nagar Road
(BNXR)
19:43
19:44
1m 0 -- 3.6
Teliamura
(TLMR)
13:01
13:02
1m 0 -- 37.6
Rangiya Jn
(RNY)
21:20
21:45
25m 0 -- 40.8
Dakshineswar
(DAKE)
21:24
21:25
1m 0 -- 10.2
Ambassa
(ABSA)
13:35
13:37
2m 0 -- 66.9
New Tinsukia Jn
(NTSK)
21:55
22:00
5m 0 -- 42
Dakshineswar
(DAKE)
19:59
20:00
1m 0 -- 13.1
Goreswar
(GVR)
22:03
22:04
1m 0 -- 55.9
Tenali Jn
(TEL)
15:45
15:47
2m 0 -- 31.5
Manu
(MANU)
13:59
14:00
1m 0 -- 86.7
Khoirabari
(KBY)
22:16
22:17
1m 0 -- 68.9
Tangla
(TNL)
22:29
22:31
2m 0 -- 79.5
Tirupati Main
(TPTY)
06:55
07:00
5m 0 -- 71.9
Kumarghat
(KUGT)
14:22
14:24
2m 0 -- 107.3
Savarkundla
(SVKD)
22:18
22:20
2m 0 1 69.3
Udalguri
(ULG)
22:56
22:58
2m 0 -- 102.1
Barsoi Jn
(BOE)
05:19
05:20
1m 0 -- 38.9
Duliajan
(DJG)
22:14
22:15
1m 0 -- 58.2
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
07:18
07:20
2m 0 -- 81.8
Rowta Bagan
(RWTB)
23:10
23:11
1m 0 -- 114.2
Naharkatiya
(NHK)
22:24
22:25
1m 0 -- 67.6
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
07:30
07:32
2m 0 -- 59.2
Dharmanagar
(DMR)
15:00
15:05
5m 0 -- 139.4
Majbat
(MJBT)
23:20
23:21
1m 0 -- 123.3
Namrup
(NAM)
22:34
22:35
1m 0 -- 78.5
Sri Kalahasti
(KHT)
07:49
07:50
1m 0 -- 104.9
Churaibari
(CBZ)
15:17
15:18
1m 0 -- 150.6
Borhat
(BFD)
22:40
22:41
1m 0 -- 83.8
Dalkhola
(DLK)
05:44
05:45
1m 0 -- 68
New Missamari
(NMM)
23:51
23:53
2m 0 -- 153
Kamarkundu
(KQU)
22:04
22:05
1m 0 -- 37.1
Chirala
(CLX)
16:36
16:37
1m 0 -- 89.1
Bhojo
(BOJ)
23:10
23:11
1m 0 -- 110.5
Rangapara North Jn
(RPAN)
00:25
00:35
10m 1 3 163.6
Patharkandi
(PTKD)
15:44
15:45
1m 0 1 173.9
Balipara
(BVU)
00:52
00:54
2m 1 -- 173
Dhola Jn
(DLJ)
23:48
23:50
2m 0 -- 152.7
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
18:53
18:55
2m 0 -- 134
Baraigram Jn
(BRGM)
15:54
15:55
1m 0 -- 182.5
KishanGanj
(KNE)
06:09
06:10
1m 0 -- 96.4
Gudur Jn
(GDR)
09:15
09:17
2m 0 -- 165.1
Simaluguri Jn
(SLGR)
23:48
23:50
2m 0 -- 144.5
Vapi
(VAPI)
19:17
19:19
2m 0 -- 167.5
Viswanath Charali
(VNE)
01:42
01:44
2m 1 -- 214.3
Botad Jn
(BTD)
01:00
01:10
10m 1 -- 195.6
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
08:50
08:55
5m 0 -- 129.7
Aluabari Road Jn
(AUB)
06:34
06:35
1m 0 -- 127
Amguri Jn
(AGI)
00:20
00:21
1m 1 -- 170.6
Karimganj Jn
(KXJ)
16:18
16:20
2m 0 -- 203.9
Helem
(HML)
02:18
02:20
2m 1 -- 246.6
Ongole
(OGL)
17:16
17:18
2m 0 3 138.5
Valsad
(BL)
19:39
19:42
3m 0 -- 193.8
Nellore
(NLR)
09:42
09:43
1m 0 -- 203.5
Thakurganj
(TKG)
07:04
07:05
1m 0 -- 147
Limbdi
(LM)
01:58
02:00
2m 1 -- 244.2
Mariani Jn
(MXN)
00:54
00:55
1m 1 -- 198.6
Badarpur Jn
(BPB)
16:45
17:00
15m 0 -- 224.1
Gohpur
(GPZ)
02:39
02:41
2m 1 -- 265.6
Bihara
(BHZ)
17:15
17:16
1m 0 -- 239.8
Tatibahar
(TBH)
03:04
03:06
2m 1 -- 288.8
Kavali
(KVZ)
18:13
18:14
1m 0 -- 204.4
Kavali
(KVZ)
10:18
10:19
1m 0 -- 254.3
Anand Jn
(ANND)
09:28
09:30
2m 0 -- 165.2
Furkating Jn
(FKG)
01:43
01:45
2m 1 -- 236.7
Harmuti Jn
(HMY)
03:25
03:27
2m 1 -- 306.2
Surendranagar Jn
(SUNR)
02:40
02:50
10m 1 -- 273.1
Bagdogra
(BORA)
07:54
07:55
1m 0 -- 193.1
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
23:00
23:05
5m 0 -- 98.7
Barddhaman Jn
(BWN)
21:16
21:21
5m 0 -- 101.6
Kathal Pukhuri
(KTPR)
03:42
03:44
2m 1 -- 319.2
Siliguri Jn
(SGUJ)
08:30
08:55
25m 0 -- 203.2
Harangajao
(HJO)
18:09
18:10
1m 0 -- 273.1
Nadiad Jn
(ND)
09:50
09:52
2m 0 -- 184
North Lakhimpur
(NLP)
04:10
04:15
5m 1 -- 336.1
Nellore
(NLR)
18:39
18:40
1m 0 -- 255.2
Sarupathar
(SZR)
02:25
02:26
1m 1 -- 270.6
Ongole
(OGL)
11:12
11:13
1m 0 -- 320.2
Guskara
(GKH)
23:32
23:33
1m 0 -- 131.5
Surat
(ST)
20:32
20:37
5m 0 -- 262.7
Guskara
(GKH)
21:56
21:57
1m 0 -- 134.5
Bokajan
(BXJ)
03:04
03:05
1m 1 -- 292.7
Lower Haflong
(LFG)
18:40
18:45
5m 0 -- 305.1
Bolpur Shantiniketan
(BHP)
23:50
23:55
5m 0 -- 150.6
Gogamukh
(GOM)
05:05
05:07
2m 1 1 379.8
Bolpur Shantiniketan
(BHP)
22:17
22:22
5m 0 -- 153.5
Dimapur
(DMV)
03:20
03:25
5m 1 -- 306.9
Bordoloni
(BDLN)
05:20
05:21
1m 1 1 391.9
Gudur Jn
(GDR)
19:08
19:10
2m 0 -- 293.6
Mahur
(MXR)
19:04
19:05
1m 0 -- 318.5
New Mal Jn
(NMZ)
09:49
09:50
1m 0 -- 250.9
Maninagar
(MAN)
10:35
10:37
2m 0 -- 226.4
Ahmadpur Jn
(AMP)
00:12
00:13
1m 1 -- 170
Ahmadpur Jn
(AMP)
22:39
22:40
1m 0 -- 172.9
Dhemaji
(DMC)
05:35
05:37
2m 1 -- 405.3
Sainthia Jn
(SNT)
00:24
00:25
1m 1 -- 183.2
Maibang
(MBG)
19:44
19:45
1m 0 -- 343.3
Sawai Madhopur Jn
(SWM)
20:55
20:57
2m 0 -- 350.4
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
10:50
destination
0 -- 229.7
Sainthia Jn
(SNT)
22:54
22:56
2m 0 -- 186.2
Chirala
(CLX)
11:48
11:49
1m 0 -- 369.6
Diphu
(DPU)
04:03
04:05
2m 1 -- 344
Sullurupeta
(SPE)
20:13
20:14
1m 0 -- 348.7
Rampurhat Jn
(RPH)
00:55
01:00
5m 1 -- 211.1
Binnaguri
(BNV)
10:19
10:20
1m 0 -- 295.2
Silapathar
(SPTR)
06:05
06:10
5m 1 -- 428.5
Rajkot Jn
(RJT)
05:30
05:40
10m 1 -- 389.2
Rampurhat Jn
(RPH)
23:30
23:35
5m 0 -- 214
Dalgaon
(DLO)
10:39
10:40
1m 0 -- 304.2
Langting
(LGT)
20:24
20:25
1m 0 -- 368.4
Lumding Jn
(LMG)
04:45
05:00
15m 1 -- 376.5
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
21:16
21:18
2m 0 -- 321.9
Surat
(ST)
03:25
03:30
5m 0 -- 257.3
Nalhati Jn
(NHT)
01:12
01:13
1m 1 -- 225.2
Hasimara
(HSA)
11:04
11:05
1m 0 -- 329.5
Nalhati Jn
(NHT)
23:52
23:54
2m 0 -- 228.1
Simen Chapari
(SMCP)
06:32
06:34
2m 1 1 451.9
Telam
(TQM)
06:45
06:47
2m 1 1 464.9
Tenali Jn
(TEL)
12:54
12:55
1m 0 -- 427.3
Langting
(LGT)
05:44
05:45
1m 1 -- 414.8
Pakur
(PKR)
01:44
01:45
1m 1 -- 263.8
Murkongselek
(MZS)
07:45
destination
1 1 489.8
Alipur Duar Jn
(APDJ)
12:19
12:20
1m 0 -- 364.1
Pakur
(PKR)
00:24
00:25
1m 1 -- 266.7
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
22:07
22:17
10m 0 -- 458.2
Maibang
(MBG)
06:15
06:16
1m 1 -- 440
Junagadh Jn
(JND)
08:10
08:15
5m 1 -- 492.2
Kamakhyaguri
(KAMG)
12:41
12:42
1m 0 -- 386.7
Barharwa Jn
(BHW)
02:10
02:12
2m 1 -- 289.9
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
22:10
22:20
10m 0 -- 392.4
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
14:00
destination
0 -- 458.8
Mahur
(MXR)
07:00
07:01
1m 1 -- 464.7
Gossaigaon Hat
(GOGH)
12:59
13:00
1m 0 -- 412.4
Lower Haflong
(LFG)
07:30
07:35
5m 1 -- 478.1
New Farakka Jn
(NFK)
01:13
01:15
2m 1 -- 302.9
Fakiragram Jn
(FKM)
13:19
13:20
1m 0 -- 435.5
Kokrajhar
(KOJ)
13:30
13:31
1m 0 -- 445.3
Veraval Jn
(VRL)
10:00
10:10
10m 1 -- 574.1
Somnath
(SMNH)
10:25
destination
1 -- 579
Sahibganj
(SBG)
03:10
03:15
5m 1 -- 344.3
Malda Town
(MLDT)
02:00
02:20
20m 1 -- 338
Harangajao
(HJO)
08:00
08:02
2m 1 -- 510.2
New Bongaigaon Jn
(NBQ)
14:19
14:20
1m 0 -- 473.1
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
21:45
22:00
15m 0 -- 435.6
Bongaigaon
(BNGN)
14:24
14:25
1m 0 -- 475.5
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
04:55
05:05
10m 0 -- 387
Gazole
(GZO)
02:46
02:48
2m 1 -- 370.7
Bihara
(BHZ)
08:56
08:57
1m 1 -- 543.5
Itahar Jn
(ITHAR)
03:10
03:12
2m 1 -- 396.5
RaiGanj
(RGJ)
03:30
03:35
5m 1 -- 416.8
Badarpur Jn
(BPB)
09:25
09:40
15m 1 -- 559.2
Barpeta Road
(BPRD)
15:20
15:21
1m 0 -- 517.2
Dalkhola
(DLK)
04:19
04:20
1m 1 -- 459.2
Karimganj Jn
(KXJ)
09:58
10:00
2m 1 -- 579.3
KishanGanj
(KNE)
04:50
04:55
5m 1 -- 487.7
Nalbari
(NLV)
15:55
15:56
1m 0 -- 565.6
Tambaram
(TBM)
22:25
22:26
1m 0 -- 460.1
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
00:39
00:41
2m 1 -- 683.7
Rangiya Jn
(RNY)
16:34
16:35
1m 0 -- 582.2
Baraigram Jn
(BRGM)
10:24
10:25
1m 1 -- 600.8
Aluabari Road Jn
(AUB)
05:20
05:22
2m 1 -- 518.2
Patharkandi
(PTKD)
10:34
10:35
1m 1 1 609.4
Tangla
(TNL)
17:06
17:07
1m 0 -- 620.9
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
01:08
01:10
2m 1 -- 724.8
Udalguri
(ULG)
17:39
17:40
1m 0 -- 643.4
Churaibari
(CBZ)
11:00
11:01
1m 1 -- 632.7
Majbat
(MJBT)
18:22
18:23
1m 0 -- 664.6
Chengalpattu Jn
(CGL)
22:59
23:00
1m 0 -- 491.1
Dharmanagar
(DMR)
11:20
11:25
5m 1 -- 643.8
New Jalpaiguri Jn
(NJP)
06:45
07:00
15m 1 -- 575.1
Ahmedabad Jn
(ADI)
06:35
06:55
20m 0 -- 487
New Missamari
(NMM)
19:04
19:05
1m 0 -- 694.3
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
01:42
01:45
3m 1 -- 653.2
Kumarghat
(KUGT)
12:04
12:05
1m 1 -- 675.9
Rangapara North Jn
(RPAN)
19:39
19:40
1m 0 -- 705
Manu
(MANU)
12:29
12:30
1m 1 -- 696.6
Jalpaiguri Road
(JPE)
07:33
07:35
2m 1 -- 608.6
Ambassa
(ABSA)
12:54
12:55
1m 1 -- 716.3
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
02:23
02:25
2m 1 -- 694.3
Viswanath Charali
(VNE)
20:31
20:32
1m 0 -- 755.6
Teliamura
(TLMR)
13:29
13:30
1m 1 -- 745.6
Jirania
(JRNA)
13:50
13:51
1m 1 -- 765.6
Dhupguri
(DQG)
08:00
08:02
2m 1 -- 640.5
Jogendranagar
(JGNR)
14:05
14:07
2m 1 1 779
Agartala
(AGTL)
14:30
14:45
15m 1 -- 783.3
Helem
(HML)
21:04
21:05
1m 0 -- 788
Falakata
(FLK)
08:20
08:22
2m 1 -- 662.7
Viramgam Jn
(VG)
07:50
07:55
5m 0 -- 552.2
Gohpur
(GPZ)
21:24
21:25
1m 0 -- 806.9
Manihari
(MHI)
03:40
03:41
1m 1 -- 567.7
Villupuram Jn
(VM)
00:50
01:00
10m 1 -- 594.1
New Cooch Behar
(NCB)
09:00
09:10
10m 1 -- 700.6
Cooch Behar
(COB)
09:20
09:24
4m 1 1 705.2
Tatibahar
(TBH)
21:59
22:00
1m 0 -- 830.1
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
04:20
04:35
15m 1 -- 591.8
Harmuti Jn
(HMY)
22:20
22:22
2m 0 -- 847.5
Dinhata
(DHH)
09:50
09:52
2m 1 -- 728.1
North Lakhimpur
(NLP)
23:10
23:20
10m 0 -- 877.4
Tirupadripulyur
(TDPR)
01:34
01:35
1m 1 -- 636.8
Cuddalore Port Jn
(CUPJ)
01:42
01:43
1m 1 -- 640.9
Bamanhat
(BXT)
10:35
destination
1 -- 750.5
Gogamukh
(GOM)
00:09
00:10
1m 1 -- 921.1
Barsoi Jn
(BOE)
05:19
05:20
1m 1 -- 630.7
Chidambaram
(CDM)
02:29
02:30
1m 1 -- 679.4
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
04:35
04:45
10m 1 -- 985.6
Dhemaji
(DMC)
00:44
00:45
1m 1 -- 946.6
Kota Jn
(KOTA)
04:40
04:50
10m 1 -- 919.8
Dalkhola
(DLK)
05:44
05:45
1m 1 -- 659.8
Silapathar
(SPTR)
01:39
01:40
1m 1 -- 969.8
Mayiladuturai Jn
(MV)
03:15
03:17
2m 1 -- 716.4
KishanGanj
(KNE)
06:09
06:10
1m 1 -- 688.2
Telam
(TQM)
02:54
02:55
1m 1 -- 1006.2
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
05:31
05:33
2m 1 -- 1056.1
Rajkot Jn
(RJT)
10:40
10:50
10m 0 -- 733.7
Murkongselek
(MZS)
03:30
destination
1 -- 1031.2
Thiruvarur Jn
(TVR)
03:50
04:05
15m 1 -- 755.1
Aluabari Road Jn
(AUB)
06:34
06:35
1m 1 -- 718.8
Thakurganj
(TKG)
07:04
07:05
1m 1 -- 738.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn
(SWM)
05:58
06:00
2m 1 -- 1027.6
Nagappattinam Jn
(NGT)
04:30
04:45
15m 1 -- 778.4
Velankanni
(VLNK)
05:25
destination
1 -- 788.5
Bagdogra
(BORA)
07:54
07:55
1m 1 -- 784.9
Surat
(ST)
06:10
06:15
5m 1 -- 1115.3
Siliguri Jn
(SGUJ)
08:30
08:55
25m 1 -- 795
Junagadh Jn
(JND)
12:20
12:25
5m 0 -- 836.7
New Mal Jn
(NMZ)
09:49
09:50
1m 1 -- 842.7
Veraval Jn
(VRL)
13:45
13:55
10m 0 -- 918.7
Somnath
(SMNH)
14:05
destination
0 -- 923.5
Valsad
(BL)
07:00
07:02
2m 1 -- 1184.2
Binnaguri
(BNV)
10:29
10:30
1m 1 -- 887
Dalgaon
(DLO)
10:39
10:40
1m 1 -- 896
Vapi
(VAPI)
07:18
07:20
2m 1 -- 1210.5
Hasimara
(HSA)
11:04
11:05
1m 1 -- 921.3
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
08:18
08:20
2m 1 -- 1244
Alipur Duar Jn
(APDJ)
12:10
12:20
10m 1 -- 956
Kamakhyaguri
(KAMG)
12:41
12:42
1m 1 -- 978.5
Gossaigaon Hat
(GOGH)
12:59
13:00
1m 1 -- 1004.2
Fakiragram Jn
(FKM)
13:19
13:20
1m 1 -- 1027.3
Kokrajhar
(KOJ)
13:30
13:31
1m 1 -- 1037.1
Borivali
(BVI)
09:05
09:07
2m 1 -- 1349
New Bongaigaon Jn
(NBQ)
14:19
14:20
1m 1 -- 1064.9
Hazrat Nizamuddin
(NZM)
09:55
destination
1 -- 1378
Mumbai Ctrl
(BCT)
10:00
destination
1 -- 1378
Bongaigaon
(BNGN)
14:24
14:25
1m 1 -- 1067.3
Barpeta Road
(BPRD)
15:20
15:21
1m 1 -- 1109
Nalbari
(NLV)
15:55
15:56
1m 1 -- 1157.4
Rangiya Jn
(RNY)
16:25
16:35
10m 1 -- 1173.9
Tangla
(TNL)
17:06
17:07
1m 1 -- 1212.7
Udalguri
(ULG)
17:39
17:40
1m 1 -- 1235.2
Majbat
(MJBT)
18:22
18:23
1m 1 -- 1256.4
New Missamari
(NMM)
19:04
19:05
1m 1 -- 1286.1
Rangapara North Jn
(RPAN)
19:35
19:40
5m 1 -- 1296.8
Viswanath Charali
(VNE)
20:31
20:32
1m 1 -- 1347.4
Helem
(HML)
21:04
21:05
1m 1 -- 1379.8
Gohpur
(GPZ)
21:24
21:25
1m 1 -- 1398.7
Tatibahar
(TBH)
21:59
22:00
1m 1 -- 1421.9
Harmuti Jn
(HMY)
22:20
22:22
2m 1 -- 1439.3
North Lakhimpur
(NLP)
23:00
23:20
20m 1 -- 1469.2
Gogamukh
(GOM)
00:09
00:10
1m 2 -- 1512.9
Dhemaji
(DMC)
00:44
00:45
1m 2 -- 1538.4
Silapathar
(SPTR)
01:39
01:40
1m 2 -- 1561.6
Telam
(TQM)
02:54
02:55
1m 2 -- 1598
Murkongselek
(MZS)
03:30
destination
2 -- 1622.9

Coach Position Of 15613 - Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)

Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ( 15613 ) has 20 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
B1
A1
B2
B3
S7
S8
S9
S10
GS
SLR
RNY

Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) (15613) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Sealdah station and runs upto Murkongselek.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 490 km and reaches its destination on day 2. Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT)-1 departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin at 17:20 and arrives Murkongselek at 03:30 on day 2.

15613 Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) has total 23 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ?

Ans. 44 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ?

Ans. 490 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sealdah to Murkongselek in Kamakhya - Murkongselek Lachit Express (PT) train?

Ans. There are 23 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.