Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) - 14313 Train Schedule
(Lokmanya Tilak Trm to Bareilly Jn)

Runs on MON
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone NR/Northern
Travel Time: 31h 50m , Distance: 1597 km , Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) - 14313

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) (14313) . Timing of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Lokmanya Tilak Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
origin
08:05
0 2,3 0
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
08:37
08:40
3m 0 4 34.6
Igatpuri
(IGP)
10:25
10:30
5m 0 1 116.1
Nasik Road
(NK)
11:20
11:25
5m 0 2 166.7
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
12:10
12:15
5m 0 1 239.7
Jalgaon Jn
(JL)
14:03
14:05
2m 0 3 399.7
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
14:35
14:40
5m 0 7 423.9
Burhanpur
(BAU)
15:23
15:25
2m 0 2 478.4
Khandwa Jn
(KNW)
17:25
17:30
5m 0 2 547.4
Harda
(HD)
18:38
18:40
2m 0 2 655.2
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
19:55
20:05
10m 0 1 730.8
HabibGanj
(HBJ)
21:45
21:47
2m 0 3 816.4
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
22:20
22:30
10m 0 2,3 822.6
Bina Jn
(BINA)
01:00
01:05
5m 1 3 961.3
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
03:15
03:25
10m 1 4,5 1114.5
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
04:40
04:45
5m 1 2 1212
Morena
(MRA)
05:11
05:13
2m 1 2 1250.6
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
07:05
07:10
5m 1 2 1330.2
Agra Fort
(AF)
07:50
08:15
25m 1 -- 1334.5
Etmadpur
(ETUE)
08:52
08:54
2m 1 2,3 1353.6
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
10:55
11:00
5m 1 2,6 1430.8
Babrala
(BBA)
12:25
12:30
5m 1 1 1485.4
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
13:55
14:00
5m 1 1 1528.9
Dabtara
(DUB)
14:36
14:38
2m 1 2 1553
Aonla
(AO)
14:56
14:58
2m 1 1 1571
Bareilly Jn
(BE)
15:55
destination
1 4 1597.4

Coach Position Of 14313 - Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ( 14313 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
UR
UR
SLR

Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) (14313) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Lokmanya Tilak Trm station and runs upto Bareilly Jn.It runs on ,MONDAY .

It covers total journey of 1597 km and reaches its destination on day 1. Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT)-1 departs from Kalyan Jn at 08:40 and arrives Bareilly Jn at 15:55 on day 1.

14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ?

Ans. 50 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ?

Ans. 1597 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Lokmanya Tilak Trm to Bareilly Jn in Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.