FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) - 14018 Train Schedule
(Anand Vihar Trm to Raxaul Jn)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type express
Travel Time: 1785 , Distance: 1287 ,
NO Pantry Car Catering Avbl NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) - 14018

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) (14018) . Timing of Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Anand Vihar Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
16:25
00:00 1 2 0
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
17:06
17:08
02:00 1 2 13
Pilkhua
(PKW)
17:32
17:34
02:00 1 2 38
Hapur
(HPU)
17:50
17:52
02:00 1 2 49
Amroha
(AMRO)
18:51
18:53
02:00 1 1 123
Moradabad
(MB)
19:32
19:40
08:00 1 4 153
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
20:35
20:38
03:00 1 2 197
Aonla
(AO)
21:28
21:30
02:00 1 1 239
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
23:28
23:30
02:00 1 2 333
Hardoi
(HRI)
00:24
00:26
02:00 2 3 396
Alamnagar
(AMG)
01:48
01:50
02:00 2 1 492
Lucknow
(LKO)
02:15
02:45
30:00 2 2 497
Barabanki Jn
(BBK)
04:20
04:22
02:00 2 2 525
Rudauli
(RDL)
05:21
05:23
02:00 2 2 587
Faizabad Jn
(FD)
06:15
06:20
05:00 2 2 625
Ayodhya
(AY)
06:38
06:40
02:00 2 1 632
Goshainganj
(GGJ)
07:08
07:10
02:00 2 1 663
Akbarpur
(ABP)
07:31
07:33
02:00 2 2 686
Shahganj Jn
(SHG)
08:13
08:15
02:00 2 3 730
Jaunpur Jn
(JNU)
08:45
08:50
05:00 2 2 763
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
10:30
10:40
10:00 2 6 821
Varanasi City
(BCY)
10:48
10:50
02:00 2 2 824
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
11:20
11:22
02:00 2 2 856
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
11:55
12:00
05:00 2 2 895
Yusufpur
(YFP)
12:18
12:20
02:00 2 1 915
Ballia
(BUI)
13:05
13:10
05:00 2 3 960
Suraimanpur
(SIP)
13:46
13:48
02:00 2 1 997
Chhapra
(CPR)
14:55
15:10
15:00 2 4 1026
Dighwara
(DGA)
15:45
15:47
02:00 2 2 1057
Sonpur Jn
(SEE)
16:18
16:20
02:00 2 2,4 1081
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
16:30
16:35
05:00 2 2 1086
Muzaffarpur Jn
(MFP)
17:45
18:15
30:00 2 3 1140
RUNNI SAIDPUR
(RUSD)
18:53
18:55
02:00 2 2 1181
Sitamarhi Jn
(SMI)
19:25
19:30
05:00 2 2 1204
Bairgania
(BGU)
19:53
19:55
02:00 2 2 1233
Ghorasahan
(GRH)
20:17
20:19
02:00 2 1 1251
Raxaul Jn
(RXL)
22:10
00:00 2 3 1287

Coach Position Of 14018 - Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad)

Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ( 14018 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
GS
GS
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B2
B1
A1
GS
GS
SLR

Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) (14018) is a express starts from Anand Vihar Trm station and runs upto Raxaul Jn.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 1287 and reaches its destination on day 2. Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad)-1 departs from Ghaziabad at 17:08 and arrives Raxaul Jn at 22:10 on day 2.

14018 Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) has total 37 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ?

Ans. 1287.

Q. Is pantry car available in Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ?

Ans. YES.

Q. Is ecatering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Anand Vihar Trm to Raxaul Jn in Anand Vihar Terminal Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) train?

Ans. There are 37 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.