Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express - 11076 Train Schedule
(Mysuru Jn to Lokmanya Tilak Trm)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone CR/Central
Travel Time: 15h 35m , Distance: 655 km , Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering E-Catering Avbl

Time Table Of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express - 11076

The table below shows the time schedule of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11076) . Timing of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Mysuru Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Mysuru Jn
(MYS)
origin
06:00
0 1 0
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
Bidar
(BIDR)
origin
08:20
0 -- 0
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
origin
07:00
0 -- 0
Bareilly Jn
(BE)
origin
21:00
0 -- 0
Kanniyakumari
(CAPE)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
New Jalpaiguri Jn
(NJP)
origin
18:20
0 -- 0
Secunderabad Jn
(SC)
origin
06:00
0 -- 0
Kusunda Jn
(KDS)
06:06
06:07
1m 0 -- 3.5
Nagercoil Jn
(NCJ)
06:15
06:20
5m 0 -- 15.5
Baseria
(BZE)
06:12
06:13
1m 0 -- 5.6
Bhalki
(BHLK)
08:53
08:54
1m 0 1 37.4
Bansjora
(BZS)
06:18
06:19
1m 0 -- 7.8
Angarpathra Halt
(ANJE)
06:30
06:31
1m 0 1 11.5
Kamalnagar
(KMNR)
09:24
09:25
1m 0 -- 61.5
Katrasgarh
(KTH)
06:37
06:40
3m 0 -- 13.3
Udgir
(UDGR)
09:49
09:50
1m 0 1 80.6
Valliyur
(VLY)
06:53
06:55
2m 0 -- 46.8
Tentulla
(TNJE)
06:47
06:48
1m 0 1 14.4
Sonardih
(SZE)
06:52
06:53
1m 0 1 17.2
Tundu
(TNO)
06:56
06:57
1m 0 1 18.3
Budora
(BDQ)
07:02
07:03
1m 0 1 20.6
Phulwartanr
(PLJE)
07:06
07:07
1m 0 -- 21.6
Latur Road Jn
(LTRR)
11:20
11:30
10m 0 -- 113.5
KishanGanj
(KNE)
19:28
19:30
2m 0 -- 87.3
Tirunelveli Jn
(TEN)
07:55
08:00
5m 0 -- 89.1
Daund Jn
(DD)
08:02
08:20
18m 0 -- 75.4
Tambaram
(TBM)
06:23
06:25
2m 0 -- 24.5
Latur
(LUR)
12:10
12:20
10m 0 -- 146.5
Moradabad Jn
(MB)
22:15
22:25
10m 0 -- 90.3
Deonagar
(DNH)
07:32
07:33
1m 0 -- 29.4
Chandrapura Jn
(CRP)
07:42
07:45
3m 0 -- 33.8
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn
(MEJ)
08:23
08:25
2m 0 -- 118.1
Rajabera Link Cabin
(RJB)
07:57
07:58
1m 0 1 38
Tupkadih
(TKB)
08:08
08:09
1m 0 -- 42.7
Warangal
(WL)
08:20
08:22
2m 0 -- 141.9
Kovilpatti
(CVP)
08:58
09:00
2m 0 -- 154.3
Bokaro Steel City
(BKSC)
08:20
08:25
5m 0 -- 49.2
Radhagaon
(RDF)
08:33
08:34
1m 0 -- 56
Satur
(SRT)
09:19
09:20
1m 0 -- 175.8
Chengalpattu Jn
(CGL)
06:48
06:50
2m 0 -- 55.5
Osmanabad
(UMD)
13:45
13:48
3m 0 -- 225.5
Ahmednagar
(ANG)
09:43
09:45
2m 0 -- 159.5
Pundag
(PNW)
08:42
08:43
1m 0 -- 65.9
Virudunagar Jn
(VPT)
09:48
09:50
2m 0 -- 202.8
Kotshila Jn
(KSX)
08:55
08:56
1m 0 -- 77.6
Yesvantpur Jn
(YPR)
08:05
08:15
10m 0 -- 143.3
Barsi Town
(BTW)
14:26
14:28
2m 0 -- 261.5
Jhalida
(JAA)
09:08
09:09
1m 0 -- 89.2
Tulin
(THO)
09:17
09:18
1m 0 -- 96.8
Muri Jn
(MURI)
09:35
09:40
5m 0 -- 101.9
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
10:45
10:50
5m 0 -- 246.2
Melmaruvathur
(MLMR)
07:18
07:20
2m 0 -- 91.1
Illoo
(ILO)
09:51
09:52
1m 0 1 112
Torang
(TRAN)
09:58
09:59
1m 0 1 114.7
Kurduvadi Jn
(KWV)
15:20
15:25
5m 0 4 298.8
Suisa
(SSIA)
10:08
10:09
1m 0 -- 125
Tiruldih
(TUL)
10:16
10:17
1m 0 -- 132.8
Bakarkudi
(BKKI)
10:22
10:23
1m 0 1 138.1
Khammam
(KMT)
09:38
09:40
2m 0 -- 249.4
Tindivanam
(TMV)
07:43
07:45
2m 0 -- 121.2
Jhimri
(JHMR)
10:41
10:42
1m 0 1 151.3
Ghaziabad Jn
(GZB)
00:45
00:47
2m 1 -- 231.2
Kopargaon
(KPG)
11:35
11:37
2m 0 -- 271.1
Gunda Bihar
(GDBR)
10:54
10:55
1m 0 1 161.2
Chandil Jn
(CNI)
11:18
11:20
2m 0 -- 169.5
Dindigul Jn
(DG)
11:43
11:45
2m 0 -- 308.5
Manikui
(MIK)
11:26
11:27
1m 0 -- 175.4
Villupuram Jn
(VM)
08:25
08:30
5m 0 -- 158.5
Kunki
(KZU)
11:31
11:32
1m 0 -- 180.6
Malda Town
(MLDT)
22:00
22:10
10m 0 -- 235.1
Kandra Jn
(KND)
11:39
11:40
1m 0 -- 183.8
Birarajpur
(BIRP)
11:45
11:46
1m 0 -- 188.4
Old Delhi Jn
(DLI)
01:25
01:40
15m 1 -- 251.5
Gamharia Jn
(GMH)
12:01
12:02
1m 0 -- 193.7
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
12:28
12:33
5m 0 -- 314.7
Adityapur
(ADTP)
12:15
12:16
1m 0 -- 199.7
Tatanagar Jn
(TATA)
12:40
destination
0 -- 204.4
Manaparai
(MPA)
12:38
12:40
2m 0 -- 366.4
Vriddhachalam Jn
(VRI)
09:13
09:15
2m 0 -- 213.2
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
(TPJ)
13:25
13:30
5m 0 -- 402.9
Vijayawada Jn
(BZA)
11:30
11:40
10m 0 -- 348.5
Nasik Road
(NK)
13:45
destination
0 -- 387.7
Srirangam
(SRGM)
13:48
13:50
2m 0 -- 414.6
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
19:50
19:55
5m 0 1 482.4
Ariyalur
(ALU)
09:49
09:50
1m 0 -- 266.7
Ariyalur
(ALU)
14:53
14:55
2m 0 -- 472.7
Rampurhat Jn
(RPH)
00:35
00:40
5m 1 -- 359
Rewari Jn
(RE)
03:17
03:20
3m 1 -- 333.9
Srirangam
(SRGM)
10:28
10:30
2m 0 -- 324.9
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
(TPJ)
10:50
11:00
10m 0 -- 336.6
Vriddhachalam Jn
(VRI)
15:57
16:00
3m 0 -- 526.2
Lonavala
(LNL)
20:53
20:55
2m 0 2 546
Manaparai
(MPA)
11:28
11:30
2m 0 -- 373
Alwar Jn
(AWR)
04:18
04:21
3m 1 -- 408.4
Villupuram Jn
(VM)
16:55
17:00
5m 0 -- 580.9
Ongole
(OGL)
13:38
13:40
2m 0 3 487
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
13:50
13:55
5m 0 -- 492.9
Dindigul Jn
(DG)
12:27
12:30
3m 0 -- 430.9
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
05:13
05:15
2m 1 -- 469.3
Tindivanam
(TMV)
17:34
17:35
1m 0 -- 618.2
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
22:27
22:30
3m 0 7 620.4
Dausa
(DO)
05:35
05:37
2m 1 -- 498
Durgapur
(DGR)
03:15
03:40
25m 1 -- 476.6
Melmaruvathur
(MLMR)
18:13
18:15
2m 0 -- 648.3
Madurai Jn
(MDU)
13:45
13:50
5m 0 -- 493.2
Nellore
(NLR)
15:10
15:12
2m 0 -- 603.7
Virudunagar Jn
(VPT)
14:43
14:45
2m 0 -- 536.6
Chengalpattu Jn
(CGL)
18:43
18:45
2m 0 -- 683.9
Jaipur Gandhinagar
(GADJ)
06:28
06:30
2m 1 -- 554.1
Satur
(SRT)
15:13
15:15
2m 0 -- 563.6
Jaipur Jn
(JP)
07:00
07:15
15m 1 -- 559.5
Thane
(TNA)
22:53
22:55
2m 0 8 638.5
Kovilpatti
(CVP)
15:34
15:35
1m 0 -- 585.2
Asalpur Jobner
(JOB)
07:41
07:43
2m 1 -- 596.2
Asansol Jn
(ASN)
04:05
04:10
5m 1 -- 518.9
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
23:55
destination
0 -- 655
Phulera Jn
(FL)
08:00
08:02
2m 1 -- 614.2
Tambaram
(TBM)
19:13
19:15
2m 0 -- 714.9
Tirunelveli Jn
(TEN)
17:00
17:05
5m 0 -- 650.4
Renigunta Jn
(RU)
17:35
17:40
5m 0 -- 725.5
Valliyur
(VLY)
17:44
17:45
1m 0 -- 692.7
Kishangarh
(KSG)
08:39
08:41
2m 1 -- 668.9
Mambalam
(MBM)
19:34
19:35
1m 0 -- 732.5
Dhanbad Jn
(DHN)
05:10
05:20
10m 1 -- 577.2
Nagercoil Jn
(NCJ)
18:55
19:00
5m 0 -- 723.9
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
09:40
destination
1 -- 694.2
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
20:15
destination
0 -- 739.4
Kanniyakumari
(CAPE)
19:30
destination
0 -- 739.4
Katpadi Jn
(KPD)
19:50
19:55
5m 0 -- 840
Bokaro Steel City
(BKSC)
07:00
07:05
5m 1 -- 626.4
Muri Jn
(MURI)
08:06
08:08
2m 1 -- 679.1
Ranchi Jn
(RNC)
09:20
09:30
10m 1 -- 739.2
Salem Jn
(SA)
22:50
22:52
2m 0 -- 1045
Erode Jn
(ED)
00:05
00:10
5m 1 -- 1104.7
Coimbatore Main Jn
(CBE)
01:35
01:40
5m 1 -- 1205.5
Rourkela Jn
(ROU)
12:35
12:40
5m 1 -- 910.6
Palakkad Jn
(PGT)
02:55
03:00
5m 1 -- 1261.2
Jharsuguda Jn
(JSG)
14:08
14:13
5m 1 -- 1011.8
Thrissur
(TCR)
04:17
04:20
3m 1 -- 1336.6
Ernakulam Jn
(ERS)
05:40
05:45
5m 1 -- 1410.6
Bilaspur Jn
(BSP)
17:08
17:23
15m 1 -- 1215.8
Alappuzha
(ALLP)
06:30
06:32
2m 1 -- 1467.8
Kollam Jn
(QLN)
08:10
08:12
2m 1 -- 1552
Raipur Jn
(R)
18:53
19:00
7m 1 -- 1326.6
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
(TVC)
09:30
destination
1 -- 1616.6
Durg Jn
(DURG)
19:50
19:55
5m 1 -- 1363.6
Gondia Jn
(G)
21:38
21:40
2m 1 -- 1498.5
Nagpur Jn
(NGP)
00:05
00:20
15m 2 -- 1628.7
Wardha Jn
(WR)
01:37
01:40
3m 2 -- 1707.5
Badnera Jn
(BD)
03:00
03:03
3m 2 -- 1802.7
Akola Jn
(AK)
03:55
04:00
5m 2 -- 1881.7
Bhusaval Jn
(BSL)
05:40
05:50
10m 2 -- 2021.2
Manmad Jn
(MMR)
08:07
08:10
3m 2 -- 2205.3
Nasik Road
(NK)
09:09
09:10
1m 2 -- 2278.3
Igatpuri
(IGP)
10:20
10:40
20m 2 -- 2328.9
Kalyan Jn
(KYN)
12:30
12:35
5m 2 -- 2410.5
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
(LTT)
13:35
destination
2 -- 2445.1

Coach Position Of 11076 - Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ( 11076 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
SLR
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
B1
B2
A1
GS
GS
GS
SLR

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11076) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Mysuru Jn station and runs upto Lokmanya Tilak Trm.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 655 km and reaches its destination on day 2. Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express-1 departs from Dhanbad Jn at 06:00 and arrives Lokmanya Tilak Trm at 13:35 on day 2.

11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?

Ans. 42 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?

Ans. 655 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?

Ans. YES.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Mysuru Jn to Lokmanya Tilak Trm in Bidar - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.