FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special - 04451 Train Schedule
(Old Delhi to Panipat Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 130 , Distance: 89 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special - 04451

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special (04451) . Timing of Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Old Delhi

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Old Delhi
(DLI)
17:35
00:00 1 0
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
17:48
17:49
01:00 1 3
Delhi Azadpur
(DAZ)
17:55
17:56
01:00 1 7
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
(ANDI)
18:01
18:02
01:00 1 9
Badli
(BHD)
18:07
18:08
01:00 1 14
Khera Kalan
(KHKN)
18:12
18:13
01:00 1 17
Holambi Kalan
(HUK)
18:17
18:18
01:00 1 21
Narela
(NUR)
18:24
18:25
01:00 1 26
Rathdhana
(RDDE)
18:32
18:33
01:00 1 33
Harana Kalan
(HNN)
18:39
18:40
01:00 1 38
Sonipat
(SNP)
18:46
18:47
01:00 1 43
Sandal Kalan
(SLKN)
18:55
18:56
01:00 1 52
Rajlu Garhi
(RUG)
19:00
19:01
01:00 1 55
Ganaur
(GNU)
19:06
19:07
01:00 1 59
Bhodwal Majri
(BDMJ)
19:13
19:14
01:00 1 65
Samalkha
(SMK)
19:20
19:21
01:00 1 71
Diwana
(DWNA)
19:29
19:30
01:00 1 80
Panipat Jn
(PNP)
19:45
00:00 1 89

Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special (04451) is a covid starts from Old Delhi station and runs upto Panipat Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 89 and reaches its destination on day 1. Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Subzi Mandi at 17:49 and arrives Panipat Jn at 19:45 on day 1.

04451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 89.

Q. Is pantry car available in Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Old Delhi to Panipat Jn in Delhi Panipat MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.