FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special - 04450 Train Schedule
(Panipat Jn to New Delhi)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 150 , Distance: 90 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special - 04450

The table below shows the time schedule of Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special (04450) . Timing of Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Panipat Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Panipat Jn
(PNP)
05:00
00:00 1 0
Diwana
(DWNA)
05:06
05:07
01:00 1 8
Samalkha
(SMK)
05:15
05:16
01:00 1 17
Bhodwal Majri
(BDMJ)
05:22
05:23
01:00 1 23
Ganaur
(GNU)
05:29
05:30
01:00 1 29
Rajlu Garhi
(RUG)
05:47
05:48
01:00 1 34
Sandal Kalan
(SLKN)
05:52
05:53
01:00 1 37
Sonipat
(SNP)
06:01
06:02
01:00 1 45
Harana Kalan
(HNN)
06:09
06:10
01:00 1 51
Rathdhana
(RDDE)
06:16
06:17
01:00 1 56
Narela
(NUR)
06:24
06:25
01:00 1 63
Holambi Kalan
(HUK)
06:31
06:32
01:00 1 68
Khera Kalan
(KHKN)
06:36
06:37
01:00 1 72
Badli
(BHD)
06:41
06:42
01:00 1 75
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
(ANDI)
06:47
06:48
01:00 1 80
Delhi Azadpur
(DAZ)
06:52
06:53
01:00 1 81
Subzi Mandi
(SZM)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 86
Delhi Sadar Bazar
(DSB)
07:08
07:09
01:00 1 88
New Delhi
(NDLS)
07:30
00:00 1 90

Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special (04450) is a covid starts from Panipat Jn station and runs upto New Delhi.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 90 and reaches its destination on day 1. Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Diwana at 05:07 and arrives New Delhi at 07:30 on day 1.

04450 Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special has total 19 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 90.

Q. Is pantry car available in Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Panipat Jn to New Delhi in Panipat New Delhi MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 19 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.