FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jakhal Delhi Express Special - 04432 Train Schedule
(Jakhal Jn to Old Delhi)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 310 , Distance: 199 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jakhal Delhi Express Special - 04432

The table below shows the time schedule of Jakhal Delhi Express Special (04432) . Timing of Jakhal Delhi Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jakhal Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jakhal Jn
(JHL)
04:35
00:00 1 0
Himmatpura
(HMQ)
04:44
04:45
01:00 1 8
Tohana
(TUN)
04:51
04:52
01:00 1 2 12
Kalwan
(KLWN)
04:59
05:00
01:00 1 19
Dhamtan Sahib
(DTN)
05:05
05:06
01:00 1 2 23
Dharodi
(DHY)
05:13
05:14
01:00 1 31
Narwana Jn
(NRW)
05:22
05:23
01:00 1 38
Ghaso
(GSO)
05:30
05:33
03:00 1 45
Uchana
(UCA)
05:39
05:40
01:00 1 53
Barsola
(BZO)
05:49
05:50
01:00 1 64
Jind Jn
(JIND)
06:10
06:15
05:00 1 72
Bishanpur Haryana
(BSPH)
06:21
06:22
01:00 1 79
Kinana
(KIU)
06:28
06:29
01:00 1 84
Jai Jai Wanti
(JJT)
06:36
06:37
01:00 1 92
Julana
(JNA)
06:44
06:45
01:00 1 98
Kila Zafargarh
(KZH)
06:51
06:52
01:00 1 103
Lakhan Majra
(LNMA)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 2 109
Karainthi
(KHV)
07:04
07:05
01:00 1 112
Samar Gopalpur
(SMF)
07:12
07:13
01:00 1 119
Rohtak Jn
(ROK)
07:30
07:33
03:00 1 1 129
Asthal Bohar
(ABO)
07:39
07:40
01:00 1 135
Kharawar
(KRZ)
07:47
07:48
01:00 1 141
Ismaila Haryana
(ISM)
07:55
07:56
01:00 1 148
Sampla
(SPZ)
08:00
08:01
01:00 1 151
Rohed Nagar Halt
(ROHN)
08:07
08:08
01:00 1 156
Asaudah
(ASE)
08:13
08:14
01:00 1 161
Bahadurgarh
(BGZ)
08:22
08:23
01:00 1 169
Ghevra
(GHE)
08:30
08:31
01:00 1 176
Mundka
(MQC)
08:36
08:37
01:00 1 179
Nangloi
(NNO)
08:41
08:42
01:00 1 182
Mangolpuri
(MGLP)
08:47
08:48
01:00 1 185
Shakurbasti
(SSB)
08:57
08:59
02:00 1 189
Daya Basti
(DBSI)
09:08
09:09
01:00 1 193
Vivekanand Puri Halt
(VVKP)
09:14
09:15
01:00 1 195
Delhi Kishanganj
(DKZ)
09:19
09:20
01:00 1 2 196
Old Delhi
(DLI)
09:45
00:00 1 199

Jakhal Delhi Express Special (04432) is a covid starts from Jakhal Jn station and runs upto Old Delhi.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 199 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jakhal Delhi Express Special-0 departs from Himmatpura at 04:45 and arrives Old Delhi at 09:45 on day 1.

04432 Jakhal Delhi Express Special has total 36 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jakhal Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. 199.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jakhal Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jakhal Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jakhal Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jakhal Jn to Old Delhi in Jakhal Delhi Express Special train?

Ans. There are 36 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.