FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special - 04418 Train Schedule
(Old Delhi to Hathras Kila)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 225 , Distance: 166 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special - 04418

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special (04418) . Timing of Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Old Delhi

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Old Delhi
(DLI)
17:55
00:00 1 0
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
18:09
18:10
01:00 1 7
Viveka Vihar
(VVB)
18:14
18:15
01:00 1 9
Sahibabad
(SBB)
18:21
18:22
01:00 1 14
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
18:40
18:42
02:00 1 20
Maripat
(MIU)
19:00
19:01
01:00 1 30
Dadri
(DER)
19:06
19:07
01:00 1 2 37
Boraki
(BRKY)
19:12
19:13
01:00 1 41
Ajaibpur
(AJR)
19:18
19:19
01:00 1 46
Dankaur
(DKDE)
19:25
19:26
01:00 1 54
Wair
(WAIR)
19:33
19:34
01:00 1 63
Chola
(CHL)
19:39
19:40
01:00 1 68
Gangraul
(GNRL)
19:45
19:46
01:00 1 73
Sikandarpur
(SKQ)
19:50
19:51
01:00 1 77
Khurja Jn
(KRJ)
19:57
19:58
01:00 1 83
Kamalpur
(KAMP)
20:03
20:04
01:00 1 89
Danwar
(DAR)
20:09
20:10
01:00 1 94
Somna
(SOM)
20:18
20:19
01:00 1 104
Kulwa
(KLA)
20:27
20:28
01:00 1 115
Mahrawal
(MWUE)
20:33
20:34
01:00 1 1 120
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
20:40
20:41
01:00 1 126
Daud Khan
(DAQ)
20:47
20:48
01:00 1 134
Mandrak
(MXK)
20:54
20:55
01:00 1 140
Sasni
(SNS)
21:01
21:02
01:00 1 148
Hathras Jn
(HRS)
21:10
21:12
02:00 1 4 157
Hathras Kila
(HRF)
21:40
00:00 1 1 166

Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special (04418) is a covid starts from Old Delhi station and runs upto Hathras Kila.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 166 and reaches its destination on day 1. Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special-0 departs from Delhi Shahdara at 18:10 and arrives Hathras Kila at 21:40 on day 1.

04418 Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special has total 26 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special ?

Ans. 166.

Q. Is pantry car available in Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Old Delhi to Hathras Kila in Delhi Hathras Killah Express Special train?

Ans. There are 26 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.