FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special - 04417 Train Schedule
(Hathras Kila to Old Delhi)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 245 , Distance: 166 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special - 04417

The table below shows the time schedule of Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special (04417) . Timing of Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Hathras Kila

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Hathras Kila
(HRF)
05:55
00:00 1 1 0
Hathras Jn
(HRS)
06:11
06:13
02:00 1 4 9
Sasni
(SNS)
06:20
06:21
01:00 1 18
Mandrak
(MXK)
06:32
06:33
01:00 1 25
Daud Khan
(DAQ)
06:39
06:40
01:00 1 32
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
06:46
06:47
01:00 1 39
Mahrawal
(MWUE)
06:53
06:54
01:00 1 46
Kulwa
(KLA)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 51
Somna
(SOM)
07:08
07:09
01:00 1 61
Danwar
(DAR)
07:17
07:18
01:00 1 72
Kamalpur
(KAMP)
07:22
07:23
01:00 1 77
Khurja Jn
(KRJ)
07:28
07:29
01:00 1 83
Sikandarpur
(SKQ)
07:34
07:35
01:00 1 88
Gangraul
(GNRL)
07:39
07:40
01:00 1 93
Chola
(CHL)
07:44
07:45
01:00 1 97
Wair
(WAIR)
07:50
07:51
01:00 1 102
Dankaur
(DKDE)
07:58
07:59
01:00 1 112
Ajaibpur
(AJR)
08:07
08:08
01:00 1 120
Boraki
(BRKY)
08:13
08:14
01:00 1 124
Dadri
(DER)
08:19
08:20
01:00 1 129
Maripat
(MIU)
08:25
08:26
01:00 1 136
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
09:00
09:02
02:00 1 145
Sahibabad
(SBB)
09:12
09:13
01:00 1 152
Viveka Vihar
(VVB)
09:18
09:19
01:00 1 157
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
09:21
09:22
01:00 1 159
Old Delhi
(DLI)
10:00
00:00 1 166

Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special (04417) is a covid starts from Hathras Kila station and runs upto Old Delhi.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 166 and reaches its destination on day 1. Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special-0 departs from Hathras Jn at 06:13 and arrives Old Delhi at 10:00 on day 1.

04417 Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special has total 26 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. 166.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Hathras Kila to Old Delhi in Hathras Killah Delhi Express Special train?

Ans. There are 26 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.