FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special - 04336 Train Schedule
(Ghaziabad to Moradabad)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 270 , Distance: 141 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special - 04336

The table below shows the time schedule of Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special (04336) . Timing of Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ghaziabad

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
18:20
00:00 1 0
Mahrauli
(MFH)
18:35
18:36
01:00 1 7
Adhyatmik Nagar
(AKNR)
18:41
18:42
01:00 1 10
Dasna
(DS)
18:47
18:48
01:00 1 13
Pilkhua
(PKW)
18:58
18:59
01:00 1 26
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
(KKMB)
19:06
19:07
01:00 1 30
Hapur
(HPU)
19:14
19:16
02:00 1 37
Babugarh
(BBO)
19:28
19:29
01:00 1 45
Kuchesar Road
(QXR)
19:37
19:38
01:00 1 50
Simbhooli
(SMBL)
19:45
19:46
01:00 1 57
Garhmuktesar
(GMS)
19:56
19:57
01:00 1 67
Garhmuktesar Br
(GGB)
20:04
20:05
01:00 1 74
Kankather
(KHE)
20:16
20:17
01:00 1 80
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
20:25
20:26
01:00 1 87
Mahesra
(MHHR)
20:34
20:35
01:00 1 95
Kafurpur
(KFPR)
20:40
20:41
01:00 1 99
Amroha
(AMRO)
20:52
20:53
01:00 1 110
Kaialsa
(KIV)
21:01
21:02
01:00 1 119
Chak Kali Lait
(CKLT)
21:08
21:09
01:00 1 124
Hakimpur
(HKP)
21:16
21:17
01:00 1 129
Lodipur Bishanpur
(LDP)
21:24
21:25
01:00 1 134
Moradabad
(MB)
22:50
00:00 1 141

Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special (04336) is a covid starts from Ghaziabad station and runs upto Moradabad.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 141 and reaches its destination on day 1. Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Mahrauli at 18:36 and arrives Moradabad at 22:50 on day 1.

04336 Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 141.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ghaziabad to Moradabad in Ghaziabad Moradabad MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.