FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special - 04335 Train Schedule
(Moradabad to Ghaziabad)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 210 , Distance: 141 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special - 04335

The table below shows the time schedule of Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special (04335) . Timing of Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Moradabad

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Moradabad
(MB)
05:10
00:00 1 0
Lodipur Bishanpur
(LDP)
05:23
05:24
01:00 1 7
Hakimpur
(HKP)
05:30
05:31
01:00 1 12
Chak Kali Lait
(CKLT)
05:37
05:38
01:00 1 17
Kaialsa
(KIV)
05:45
05:46
01:00 1 22
Amroha
(AMRO)
05:54
05:55
01:00 1 31
Kafurpur
(KFPR)
06:06
06:07
01:00 1 42
Mahesra
(MHHR)
06:13
06:14
01:00 1 46
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
06:22
06:23
01:00 1 53
Kankather
(KHE)
06:31
06:32
01:00 1 61
Garhmuktesar Br
(GGB)
06:39
06:40
01:00 1 67
Garhmuktesar
(GMS)
06:49
06:50
01:00 1 74
Simbhooli
(SMBL)
06:59
07:00
01:00 1 84
Kuchesar Road
(QXR)
07:07
07:08
01:00 1 91
Babugarh
(BBO)
07:15
07:16
01:00 1 96
Hapur
(HPU)
07:24
07:26
02:00 1 104
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
(KKMB)
07:35
07:36
01:00 1 111
Pilkhua
(PKW)
07:41
07:43
02:00 1 115
Dasna
(DS)
07:56
07:57
01:00 1 128
Adhyatmik Nagar
(AKNR)
08:02
08:03
01:00 1 131
Mahrauli
(MFH)
08:19
08:20
01:00 1 134
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
08:40
00:00 1 141

Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special (04335) is a covid starts from Moradabad station and runs upto Ghaziabad.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 141 and reaches its destination on day 1. Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Lodipur Bishanpur at 05:24 and arrives Ghaziabad at 08:40 on day 1.

04335 Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special has total 22 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 141.

Q. Is pantry car available in Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Moradabad to Ghaziabad in Moradabad Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 22 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.