FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Najibabad Gajraula Express Special - 04334 Train Schedule
(Najibabad Jn to Gajraula Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 255 , Distance: 107 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Najibabad Gajraula Express Special - 04334

The table below shows the time schedule of Najibabad Gajraula Express Special (04334) . Timing of Najibabad Gajraula Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Najibabad Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
08:05
00:00 1 0
Fazalpur
(FZL)
08:12
08:13
01:00 1 6
Muzzampur Narain
(MZM)
08:21
08:23
02:00 1 11
Basi Kiratpur
(BSKR)
08:40
08:42
02:00 1 22
Suaheri
(SXQ)
08:55
08:56
01:00 1 1 28
Jhalra Halt
(JHH)
09:03
09:04
01:00 1 1 31
Bijnor
(BJO)
09:15
09:20
05:00 1 36
Khari Jhalu
(KJLU)
09:34
09:35
01:00 1 1 46
Haldaur
(HLDR)
09:48
09:50
02:00 1 53
Amhera
(ARH)
10:00
10:01
01:00 1 1 57
Sisauna
(SISN)
10:11
10:12
01:00 1 1 62
Chandpur Siau Halt
(CPS)
10:38
10:40
02:00 1 71
Bagarpur Halt
(BGRR)
10:52
10:53
01:00 1 1 78
Bakaina Halt
(BKNA)
11:03
11:04
01:00 1 1 83
Chuchela Kalan
(CLKN)
11:11
11:12
01:00 1 1 86
Mandi Dhanaura
(MNDR)
11:32
11:34
02:00 1 91
Sherpur
(SEPR)
11:44
11:45
01:00 1 1 97
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
12:20
00:00 1 107

Najibabad Gajraula Express Special (04334) is a covid starts from Najibabad Jn station and runs upto Gajraula Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 107 and reaches its destination on day 1. Najibabad Gajraula Express Special-0 departs from Fazalpur at 08:13 and arrives Gajraula Jn at 12:20 on day 1.

04334 Najibabad Gajraula Express Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Najibabad Gajraula Express Special ?

Ans. 107.

Q. Is pantry car available in Najibabad Gajraula Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Najibabad Gajraula Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Najibabad Gajraula Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Najibabad Jn to Gajraula Jn in Najibabad Gajraula Express Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.