FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gajraula Najibabad Express Special - 04333 Train Schedule
(Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 255 , Distance: 107 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gajraula Najibabad Express Special - 04333

The table below shows the time schedule of Gajraula Najibabad Express Special (04333) . Timing of Gajraula Najibabad Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gajraula Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
14:45
00:00 1 0
Sherpur
(SEPR)
15:02
15:03
01:00 1 1 10
Mandi Dhanaura
(MNDR)
15:11
15:13
02:00 1 15
Chuchela Kalan
(CLKN)
15:24
15:25
01:00 1 1 21
Bakaina Halt
(BKNA)
15:33
15:34
01:00 1 1 24
Bagarpur Halt
(BGRR)
15:45
15:46
01:00 1 1 29
Chandpur Siau Halt
(CPS)
15:58
16:00
02:00 1 35
Sisauna
(SISN)
16:20
16:21
01:00 1 1 45
Amhera
(ARH)
16:31
16:32
01:00 1 1 50
Haldaur
(HLDR)
16:40
16:42
02:00 1 53
Khari Jhalu
(KJLU)
16:57
16:58
01:00 1 1 61
Bijnor
(BJO)
17:20
17:30
10:00 1 71
Jhalra Halt
(JHH)
17:39
17:40
01:00 1 1 76
Suaheri
(SXQ)
17:47
17:48
01:00 1 1 79
Basi Kiratpur
(BSKR)
17:59
18:01
02:00 1 85
Muzzampur Narain
(MZM)
18:32
18:34
02:00 1 96
Fazalpur
(FZL)
18:42
18:44
02:00 1 101
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
19:00
00:00 1 107

Gajraula Najibabad Express Special (04333) is a covid starts from Gajraula Jn station and runs upto Najibabad Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 107 and reaches its destination on day 1. Gajraula Najibabad Express Special-0 departs from Sherpur at 15:03 and arrives Najibabad Jn at 19:00 on day 1.

04333 Gajraula Najibabad Express Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gajraula Najibabad Express Special ?

Ans. 107.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gajraula Najibabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gajraula Najibabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gajraula Najibabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn in Gajraula Najibabad Express Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.