FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special - 04330 Train Schedule
(Shahjehanpur to Sitapur City)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 185 , Distance: 87 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special - 04330

The table below shows the time schedule of Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special (04330) . Timing of Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Shahjehanpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
07:05
00:00 1 0
Shajahanpurcort
(SXK)
07:09
07:10
01:00 1 2
Roza Jn
(ROZA)
07:18
07:20
02:00 1 8
Bartara
(BRTA)
07:35
07:36
01:00 1 1 15
Unchaulia
(UCH)
07:46
07:48
02:00 1 1 20
Jung Bahadurgnj
(JBG)
08:00
08:02
02:00 1 1 32
Jahanikhera
(JKH)
08:12
08:13
01:00 1 39
Maikalganj
(MINJ)
08:26
08:28
02:00 1 1 49
Neri
(NERI)
08:36
08:37
01:00 1 1 56
Maholi
(MAHO)
08:49
08:51
02:00 1 1 65
Hempur
(HMP)
09:02
09:04
02:00 1 75
Sitapur City
(SPC)
10:10
00:00 1 87

Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special (04330) is a covid starts from Shahjehanpur station and runs upto Sitapur City.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 87 and reaches its destination on day 1. Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special-0 departs from Shajahanpurcort at 07:10 and arrives Sitapur City at 10:10 on day 1.

04330 Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special ?

Ans. 87.

Q. Is pantry car available in Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Shahjehanpur to Sitapur City in Shahjahanpur Sitapur City Express Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.