FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special - 04329 Train Schedule
(Sitapur City to Shahjehanpur)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 165 , Distance: 87 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special - 04329

The table below shows the time schedule of Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special (04329) . Timing of Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sitapur City

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sitapur City
(SPC)
19:00
00:00 1 0
Hempur
(HMP)
19:12
19:14
02:00 1 12
Maholi
(MAHO)
19:24
19:26
02:00 1 1 22
Neri
(NERI)
19:36
19:38
02:00 1 1 31
Maikalganj
(MINJ)
19:55
19:57
02:00 1 1 37
Jahanikhera
(JKH)
20:09
20:11
02:00 1 48
Jung Bahadurgnj
(JBG)
20:20
20:22
02:00 1 1 55
Unchaulia
(UCH)
20:34
20:36
02:00 1 1 66
Bartara
(BRTA)
20:56
20:57
01:00 1 1 71
Roza Jn
(ROZA)
21:25
21:27
02:00 1 79
Shajahanpurcort
(SXK)
21:36
21:37
01:00 1 85
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
21:45
00:00 1 87

Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special (04329) is a covid starts from Sitapur City station and runs upto Shahjehanpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 87 and reaches its destination on day 1. Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special-0 departs from Hempur at 19:14 and arrives Shahjehanpur at 21:45 on day 1.

04329 Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. 87.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sitapur City to Shahjehanpur in Sitapur City Shahjahanpur Express Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.