FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special - 04327 Train Schedule
(Sitapur City to Kanpur Central)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 545 , Distance: 177 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special - 04327

The table below shows the time schedule of Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special (04327) . Timing of Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sitapur City

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sitapur City
(SPC)
11:00
00:00 1 0
Ramkot
(RAK)
11:17
11:19
02:00 1 1 12
Barmi
(BRMX)
11:33
11:34
01:00 1 1 19
Misrikh Tirath
(MSTH)
11:46
11:51
05:00 1 1 24
Ghori Halt
(GHRI)
12:00
12:01
01:00 1 1 30
Naimisharanya
(NM)
12:17
12:22
05:00 1 34
Beniganj
(BEJ)
12:33
12:35
02:00 1 1 41
Atwa Muthia Halt
(ATW)
12:47
12:48
01:00 1 1 47
Arseni
(ASI)
12:57
12:58
01:00 1 1 51
Gaju Halt
(GAJU)
13:08
13:09
01:00 1 1 55
Balamu Jn
(BLM)
13:40
14:55
75:00 1 60
Ghausganj
(GSGJ)
15:05
15:06
01:00 1 1 68
Atwa Kursath
(ATKS)
15:14
15:15
01:00 1 1 72
Gauntra Halt
(GNTR)
15:23
15:24
01:00 1 1 79
Madhoganj
(MAH)
15:45
15:47
02:00 1 1 83
Farhatnagar
(FRH)
15:57
15:58
01:00 1 1 90
Mallanwan
(MLW)
16:08
16:10
02:00 1 1 93
Ganjmuradabad
(GJMB)
16:23
16:24
01:00 1 1 103
Bangarmau
(BGMU)
16:55
17:00
05:00 1 1 111
Fatehpur Chursi
(FTC)
17:29
17:30
01:00 1 1 119
Ugu
(UGU)
17:38
17:39
01:00 1 1 127
Safipur
(SFPR)
17:46
17:48
02:00 1 1 132
Baradev
(BRDV)
17:56
17:57
01:00 1 1 136
Methi Tikur
(METR)
18:08
18:09
01:00 1 1 141
Makhi
(MKHI)
18:23
18:28
05:00 1 1 148
Patiyara
(PTYR)
18:39
18:40
01:00 1 1 152
Unnao Jn
(ON)
19:23
19:25
02:00 1 160
Magarwara
(MGW)
19:39
19:40
01:00 1 166
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
(CPB)
19:51
19:52
01:00 1 173
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
20:05
00:00 1 177

Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special (04327) is a covid starts from Sitapur City station and runs upto Kanpur Central.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 177 and reaches its destination on day 1. Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special-0 departs from Ramkot at 11:19 and arrives Kanpur Central at 20:05 on day 1.

04327 Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special has total 30 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special ?

Ans. 177.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sitapur City to Kanpur Central in Sitapur City Kanpur Central Express Special train?

Ans. There are 30 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.