FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) - 04322 Train Schedule
(Bhuj to Bareilly)

Runs on SUN WED FRI SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1605 , Distance: 1411 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) - 04322

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) (04322) . Timing of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bhuj

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
17:50
00:00 1 0
Anjar
(AJE)
18:22
18:24
02:00 1 42
Adipur
(AI)
18:34
18:36
02:00 1 49
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
18:55
19:15
20:00 1 58
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
19:47
19:49
02:00 1 95
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
20:08
20:10
02:00 1 111
Santalpur
(SNLR)
21:13
21:15
02:00 1 203
Radhanpur
(RDHP)
21:43
21:45
02:00 1 246
Diyodar
(DEOR)
22:15
22:17
02:00 1 1 287
Bhildi
(BLDI)
22:38
22:40
02:00 1 314
Disa
(DISA)
22:56
22:58
02:00 1 332
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
00:30
00:32
02:00 2 359
Abu Road
(ABR)
01:20
01:30
10:00 2 412
Falna
(FA)
02:37
02:39
02:00 2 510
Marwar Jn
(MJ)
03:33
03:35
02:00 2 577
Beawar
(BER)
04:45
04:47
02:00 2 664
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
05:55
06:05
10:00 2 716
Kishangarh
(KSG)
06:41
06:43
02:00 2 1 742
Naraina
(NRI)
07:15
07:17
02:00 2 786
Phulera Jn
(FL)
07:31
07:33
02:00 2 797
Jaipur
(JP)
08:25
08:40
15:00 2 851
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
08:48
08:51
03:00 2 857
Getor Jagatpura
(GTJT)
08:59
09:01
02:00 2 862
Dausa
(DO)
09:35
09:37
02:00 2 913
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
10:01
10:06
05:00 2 941
Rajgarh
(RHG)
10:25
10:27
02:00 2 966
Alwar
(AWR)
10:57
11:00
03:00 2 1002
Khairthal
(KRH)
11:18
11:20
02:00 2 1029
Rewari
(RE)
12:30
12:35
05:00 2 1077
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
12:53
12:55
02:00 2 1098
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
13:10
13:12
02:00 2 1118
Gurgaon
(GGN)
13:21
13:23
02:00 2 2 1128
Palam
(PM)
13:34
13:36
02:00 2 1 1141
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
13:42
13:44
02:00 2 1145
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
14:04
14:06
02:00 2 1155
Old Delhi
(DLI)
14:35
14:55
20:00 2 14 1159
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
15:34
15:36
02:00 2 1 1180
Pilkhua
(PKW)
16:02
16:04
02:00 2 1205
Hapur
(HPU)
16:20
16:25
05:00 2 1216
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
17:07
17:08
01:00 2 1267
Amroha
(AMRO)
17:33
17:35
02:00 2 1290
Moradabad
(MB)
18:30
18:35
05:00 2 1320
Rampur
(RMU)
19:05
19:07
02:00 2 1348
Milak
(MIL)
19:31
19:33
02:00 2 1371
Bareilly
(BE)
20:35
00:00 2 1411

Coach Position Of 04322 - Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ( 04322 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D4
D5

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) (04322) is a express starts from Bhuj station and runs upto Bareilly.It runs on SUNDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1411 and reaches its destination on day 2. Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)-0 departs from Anjar at 18:24 and arrives Bareilly at 20:35 on day 2.

04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) has total 45 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. 1411.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bhuj to Bareilly in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) train?

Ans. There are 45 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.