FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) - 04321 Train Schedule
(Bareilly to Bhuj)

Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1575 , Distance: 1411 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) - 04321

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) (04321) . Timing of Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bareilly

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bareilly
(BE)
06:35
00:00 1 3 0
Milak
(MIL)
07:10
07:11
01:00 1 2 40
Rampur
(RMU)
07:31
07:33
02:00 1 3 63
Moradabad
(MB)
08:13
08:18
05:00 1 90
Amroha
(AMRO)
08:45
08:47
02:00 1 121
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
09:09
09:10
01:00 1 144
Hapur
(HPU)
09:53
09:55
02:00 1 194
Pilkhua
(PKW)
10:08
10:10
02:00 1 206
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
10:48
10:50
02:00 1 3 231
Old Delhi
(DLI)
11:35
11:50
15:00 1 252
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
12:04
12:06
02:00 1 256
Delhi Cantt
(DEC)
12:23
12:25
02:00 1 1 266
Palam
(PM)
12:31
12:33
02:00 1 2 269
Gurgaon
(GGN)
12:46
12:48
02:00 1 1 283
Garhi Harsaru
(GHH)
12:57
12:59
02:00 1 293
Pataudi Road
(PTRD)
13:14
13:16
02:00 1 313
Rewari
(RE)
14:10
14:12
02:00 1 334
Khairthal
(KRH)
14:47
14:49
02:00 1 382
Alwar
(AWR)
15:17
15:20
03:00 1 408
Malakhera
(MKH)
15:35
15:37
02:00 1 428
Rajgarh
(RHG)
15:51
15:53
02:00 1 445
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
16:16
16:20
04:00 1 469
Dausa
(DO)
16:40
16:42
02:00 1 498
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
17:42
17:45
03:00 1 554
Jaipur
(JP)
18:00
18:10
10:00 1 560
Phulera Jn
(FL)
18:51
18:53
02:00 1 614
Naraina
(NRI)
19:03
19:05
02:00 1 625
Kishangarh
(KSG)
19:39
19:41
02:00 1 669
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
20:30
20:40
10:00 1 694
Beawar
(BER)
21:20
21:22
02:00 1 747
Marwar Jn
(MJ)
22:38
22:40
02:00 1 834
Falna
(FA)
23:23
23:25
02:00 1 900
Abu Road
(ABR)
00:50
01:00
10:00 2 999
Palanpur Jn
(PNU)
01:58
02:00
02:00 2 1052
Disa
(DISA)
02:26
02:28
02:00 2 1079
Bhildi
(BLDI)
02:43
02:45
02:00 2 1097
Diyodar
(DEOR)
03:05
03:07
02:00 2 1 1123
Radhanpur
(RDHP)
03:37
03:39
02:00 2 1165
Santalpur
(SNLR)
04:08
04:10
02:00 2 1208
Samakhiali Jn
(SIOB)
06:02
06:04
02:00 2 1300
Bhachau Bg
(BCOB)
06:19
06:21
02:00 2 1315
Gandhidham Bg
(GIMB)
07:05
07:35
30:00 2 1352
Adipur
(AI)
07:45
07:47
02:00 2 1361
Anjar
(AJE)
07:55
07:57
02:00 2 1369
Bhuj
(BHUJ)
08:50
00:00 2 1411

Coach Position Of 04321 - Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ( 04321 ) has 24 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D4
D5

Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) (04321) is a express starts from Bareilly station and runs upto Bhuj.It runs on SUNDAY ,TUESDAY ,THUSDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1411 and reaches its destination on day 2. Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)-0 departs from Milak at 07:11 and arrives Bhuj at 08:50 on day 2.

04321 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) has total 45 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. 1411.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bareilly to Bhuj in Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) train?

Ans. There are 45 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.