Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) - 04321 Train Schedule
(Bareilly Jn to Haridwar)

Runs on WED THU FRI
Classes
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone NR/Northern
Travel Time: 5h 25m , Distance: 258 km , Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) - 04321

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) (04321) . Timing of Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bareilly Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bareilly Jn
(BE)
origin
17:00
0 -- 0
Milak
(MIL)
17:40
17:42
2m 0 -- 39.9
Rampur Jn
(RMU)
18:03
18:05
2m 0 -- 63.1
Moradabad Jn
(MB)
18:40
18:50
10m 0 -- 90.3
Seohara
(SEO)
19:35
19:37
2m 0 -- 136.4
Nagina
(NGG)
20:10
20:12
2m 0 -- 166.8
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
20:33
20:35
2m 0 -- 189.2
Chandok
(CNK)
20:55
20:57
2m 0 -- 207.3
Laksar Jn
(LRJ)
21:25
21:27
2m 0 -- 230.8
Aithal
(ATMO)
21:38
21:40
2m 0 1 238.3
Pathri
(PRI)
21:50
21:59
9m 0 1 244.4
Jwalapur
(JWP)
22:13
22:15
2m 0 -- 253.9
Haridwar
(HW)
22:25
destination
0 -- 257.8

Coach Position Of 04321 - Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved)

Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ( 04321 ) has 2 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

GS
SLR

Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) (04321) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Bareilly Jn station and runs upto Haridwar.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 258 km and reaches its destination on day 0. Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved)-0 departs from Milak at 17:42 and arrives Haridwar at 22:25 on day 0.

04321 Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) has total 11 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 48 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 258 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bareilly Jn to Haridwar in Bareilly - Haridwar Special (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 11 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.