Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) - 04313 Train Schedule
(Haridwar to Bareilly Jn)

Runs on WED THU
Classes
Type Mail/Express Rake
Zone NR/Northern
Travel Time: 6h 45m , Distance: 280 km , Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) - 04313

The table below shows the time schedule of Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) (04313) . Timing of Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Haridwar

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Haridwar
(HW)
origin
16:55
0 -- 0
Laksar Jn
(LRJ)
17:25
17:30
5m 0 -- 27.1
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
18:20
18:25
5m 0 -- 68.7
Nagina
(NGG)
18:52
18:54
2m 0 -- 91
Dhampur
(DPR)
19:14
19:16
2m 0 -- 107.7
Seohara
(SEO)
19:32
19:34
2m 0 -- 121.4
Kanth
(KNT)
19:52
19:54
2m 0 -- 138
Moradabad Jn
(MB)
20:25
20:35
10m 0 -- 167.5
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn
(RJK)
21:24
21:26
2m 0 -- 191.5
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
22:05
22:10
5m 0 -- 211.4
Asafpur
(AFR)
22:28
22:30
2m 0 1 225
Dabtara
(DUB)
22:43
22:45
2m 0 -- 235.5
Aonla
(AO)
23:07
23:09
2m 0 -- 253.5
BasharatGanj
(BTG)
23:22
23:24
2m 0 1 264.9
Bareilly Jn
(BE)
23:40
destination
0 -- 279.9

Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) (04313) is a Mail/Express Rake starts from Haridwar station and runs upto Bareilly Jn.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 280 km and reaches its destination on day 0. Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved)-0 departs from Laksar Jn at 17:30 and arrives Bareilly Jn at 23:40 on day 0.

04313 Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) has total 13 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions)

Q. What is the avarage speed of Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 41 km/hr.

Q. How much distance covered by Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. 280 km.

Q. Is pantry car available in Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Haridwar to Bareilly Jn in Haridwar - Bareilly Kanwar Special (UnReserved) train?

Ans. There are 13 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.