FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special - 04305 Train Schedule
(Balamu Jn to Shahjehanpur)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 210 , Distance: 96 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special - 04305

The table below shows the time schedule of Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special (04305) . Timing of Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Balamu Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Balamu Jn
(BLM)
18:25
00:00 1 0
Baghauli
(BGH)
18:33
18:34
01:00 1 9
Masit
(MST)
18:43
18:44
01:00 1 16
Karna
(KAR)
18:53
18:54
01:00 1 23
Hardoi
(HRI)
19:09
19:11
02:00 1 33
Kaurha
(KUF)
19:25
19:26
01:00 1 42
Behtagokul
(BEG)
19:36
19:37
01:00 1 50
Todarpur
(TDP)
19:46
19:48
02:00 1 57
Sharma
(SHRM)
19:53
19:54
01:00 1 59
Anjhi Shahabad
(AJI)
20:01
20:03
02:00 1 65
Algawan
(AIG)
20:11
20:12
01:00 1 72
Kahiliya
(KH)
20:21
20:22
01:00 1 80
Roza Jn
(ROZA)
20:36
20:38
02:00 1 88
Shajahanpurcort
(SXK)
20:48
20:49
01:00 1 94
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
21:55
00:00 1 96

Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special (04305) is a covid starts from Balamu Jn station and runs upto Shahjehanpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 96 and reaches its destination on day 1. Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special-0 departs from Baghauli at 18:34 and arrives Shahjehanpur at 21:55 on day 1.

04305 Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. 96.

Q. Is pantry car available in Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Balamu Jn to Shahjehanpur in Balamau Shahjahanpur Express Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.