FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Bareilly Delhi Express Special - 04303 Train Schedule
(Bareilly to Old Delhi)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 610 , Distance: 274 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Bareilly Delhi Express Special - 04303

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Delhi Express Special (04303) . Timing of Bareilly Delhi Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Bareilly

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Bareilly
(BE)
17:15
00:00 1 3 0
Ramganga
(RGB)
17:27
17:28
01:00 1 1 6
Basharatganj
(BTG)
17:39
17:42
03:00 1 1 15
Nisui
(NSU)
17:52
17:53
01:00 1 1 20
Aonla
(AO)
18:00
18:05
05:00 1 1 26
Reoti Bahora Khera
(RBK)
18:17
18:18
01:00 1 1 32
Karengi
(KEG)
18:25
18:27
02:00 1 1 39
Dabtara
(DUB)
18:40
18:42
02:00 1 1 44
Purua Khera
(PRKE)
18:50
18:52
02:00 1 1 50
Asafpur
(AFR)
19:00
19:02
02:00 1 1 55
Sisarka
(SSKA)
19:15
19:17
02:00 1 1 61
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
19:40
20:00
20:00 1 1 69
Gumthal
(GTF)
20:12
20:14
02:00 1 1 77
Kuakhera Halt
(KZS)
20:29
20:30
01:00 1 80
Jargaon
(JRJ)
20:35
20:37
02:00 1 1 83
Raja Ka Sahaspur
(RJK)
21:05
21:10
05:00 1 1 88
Kundarkhi
(KD)
21:20
21:25
05:00 1 1 94
Macharya
(MCV)
21:45
21:50
05:00 1 101
Moradabad
(MB)
22:15
22:25
10:00 1 112
Amroha
(AMRO)
23:00
23:10
10:00 1 3 143
Gajraula Jn
(GJL)
23:35
23:45
10:00 1 3 166
Garhmuktesar
(GMS)
00:15
00:25
10:00 2 1 186
Simbhooli
(SMBL)
00:33
00:35
02:00 2 1 196
Hapur
(HPU)
01:05
01:15
10:00 2 3 216
Pilkhua
(PKW)
01:40
01:45
05:00 2 1 228
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
02:28
02:30
02:00 2 253
Sahibabad
(SBB)
02:41
02:42
01:00 2 260
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
02:52
02:54
02:00 2 3 267
Old Delhi
(DLI)
03:25
00:00 2 274

Bareilly Delhi Express Special (04303) is a covid starts from Bareilly station and runs upto Old Delhi.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 274 and reaches its destination on day 2. Bareilly Delhi Express Special-0 departs from Ramganga at 17:28 and arrives Old Delhi at 03:25 on day 2.

04303 Bareilly Delhi Express Special has total 29 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Bareilly Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. 274.

Q. Is pantry car available in Bareilly Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Bareilly Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Bareilly Delhi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Bareilly to Old Delhi in Bareilly Delhi Express Special train?

Ans. There are 29 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.