FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special - 04302 Train Schedule
(Saharanpur to Moradabad)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 295 , Distance: 193 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special - 04302

The table below shows the time schedule of Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special (04302) . Timing of Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Saharanpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Saharanpur
(SRE)
04:25
00:00 1 0
Baliakheri
(BAE)
04:38
04:39
01:00 1 10
Sunehti Kharkhari
(SNKE)
04:45
04:46
01:00 1 15
Chodiala
(CDL)
04:52
04:53
01:00 1 21
Iqbalpur
(IQB)
04:59
05:00
01:00 1 27
Roorkee
(RK)
05:08
05:10
02:00 1 1 35
Dhandhera
(DNRA)
05:17
05:18
01:00 1 38
Landaura
(LDR)
05:24
05:25
01:00 1 43
Dausni
(DSNI)
05:31
05:32
01:00 1 48
Laksar Jn
(LRJ)
05:40
05:50
10:00 1 53
Raisi
(RSI)
05:57
05:58
01:00 1 61
Balawali
(BLW)
06:06
06:07
01:00 1 69
Chandok
(CNK)
06:14
06:15
01:00 1 76
Muzzampur Narain
(MZM)
06:22
06:23
01:00 1 83
Fazalpur
(FZL)
06:29
06:30
01:00 1 89
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
06:36
06:38
02:00 1 94
Murshadpur
(MSDR)
06:46
06:47
01:00 1 101
Bundki
(BEK)
06:53
06:54
01:00 1 1 107
Nagina
(NGG)
07:02
07:04
02:00 1 117
Puraini
(PNI)
07:12
07:13
01:00 1 122
Habibwala
(HBW)
07:19
07:20
01:00 1 128
Dhampur
(DPR)
07:26
07:28
02:00 1 133
Chakraj Mal
(CAJ)
07:37
07:38
01:00 1 140
Seohara
(SEO)
07:45
07:47
02:00 1 147
Mewa Nawada Block Hut
(MSBH)
07:55
07:56
01:00 1 153
Mewa Nawada
(MWE)
08:01
08:02
01:00 1 157
Kanth
(KNT)
08:08
08:10
02:00 1 164
Matlabpur
(MTB)
08:24
08:25
01:00 1 172
Aghwanpur Block Hut
(AMBH)
08:30
08:31
01:00 1 177
Aghwanpur
(AWP)
08:41
08:42
01:00 1 182
Harthala
(HRH)
08:53
08:54
01:00 1 188
Moradabad
(MB)
09:20
00:00 1 193

Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special (04302) is a covid starts from Saharanpur station and runs upto Moradabad.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 193 and reaches its destination on day 1. Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special-0 departs from Baliakheri at 04:39 and arrives Moradabad at 09:20 on day 1.

04302 Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special ?

Ans. 193.

Q. Is pantry car available in Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Saharanpur to Moradabad in Saharanpur Moradabad Express Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.