FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special - 04301 Train Schedule
(Moradabad to Saharanpur)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 320 , Distance: 193 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special - 04301

The table below shows the time schedule of Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special (04301) . Timing of Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Moradabad

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Moradabad
(MB)
18:30
00:00 1 0
Harthala
(HRH)
18:43
18:44
01:00 1 6
Aghwanpur
(AWP)
18:50
18:51
01:00 1 11
Aghwanpur Block Hut
(AMBH)
18:57
18:58
01:00 1 16
Matlabpur
(MTB)
19:03
19:04
01:00 1 21
Kanth
(KNT)
19:11
19:13
02:00 1 30
Mewa Nawada
(MWE)
19:20
19:21
01:00 1 36
Mewa Nawada Block Hut
(MSBH)
19:26
19:27
01:00 1 40
Seohara
(SEO)
19:32
19:34
02:00 1 46
Chakraj Mal
(CAJ)
19:42
19:43
01:00 1 53
Dhampur
(DPR)
19:49
19:51
02:00 1 60
Habibwala
(HBW)
19:58
19:59
01:00 1 65
Puraini
(PNI)
20:05
20:06
01:00 1 71
Nagina
(NGG)
20:11
20:13
02:00 1 77
Bundki
(BEK)
20:22
20:23
01:00 1 1 86
Murshadpur
(MSDR)
20:29
20:30
01:00 1 92
Najibabad Jn
(NBD)
20:40
21:00
20:00 1 99
Fazalpur
(FZL)
21:07
21:08
01:00 1 105
Muzzampur Narain
(MZM)
21:14
21:15
01:00 1 110
Chandok
(CNK)
21:22
21:23
01:00 1 117
Balawali
(BLW)
21:30
21:31
01:00 1 124
Raisi
(RSI)
21:39
21:40
01:00 1 132
Laksar Jn
(LRJ)
21:55
22:00
05:00 1 140
Dausni
(DSNI)
22:09
22:10
01:00 1 146
Landaura
(LDR)
22:15
22:16
01:00 1 151
Dhandhera
(DNRA)
22:21
22:22
01:00 1 156
Roorkee
(RK)
22:31
22:33
02:00 1 3 158
Iqbalpur
(IQB)
22:40
22:41
01:00 1 166
Chodiala
(CDL)
22:50
22:51
01:00 1 173
Sunehti Kharkhari
(SNKE)
23:00
23:01
01:00 1 178
Baliakheri
(BAE)
23:10
23:11
01:00 1 183
Saharanpur
(SRE)
23:50
00:00 1 193

Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special (04301) is a covid starts from Moradabad station and runs upto Saharanpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 193 and reaches its destination on day 1. Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special-0 departs from Harthala at 18:44 and arrives Saharanpur at 23:50 on day 1.

04301 Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special has total 32 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special ?

Ans. 193.

Q. Is pantry car available in Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Moradabad to Saharanpur in Moradabad Saharanpur Express Special train?

Ans. There are 32 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.