FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special - 04264 Train Schedule
(Sultanpur to Varanasi Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 275 , Distance: 143 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special - 04264

The table below shows the time schedule of Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special (04264) . Timing of Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sultanpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sultanpur
(SLN)
06:35
00:00 1 0
Pakhruli
(PKX)
06:46
06:47
01:00 1 9
Bhadaiyan
(BDIN)
06:54
06:55
01:00 1 1 15
Lambhua
(LBA)
07:02
07:03
01:00 1 22
Mahrani Pachhim
(MWP)
07:11
07:12
01:00 1 30
Koiripur
(KEPR)
07:21
07:22
01:00 1 39
Harpalganj
(HRPG)
07:37
07:38
01:00 1 50
Srikrishna Nagar
(SKN)
07:47
07:48
01:00 1 58
Sarai Harkhu
(SVZ)
07:56
07:57
01:00 1 1 67
Bakhsha
(BKSA)
08:05
08:06
01:00 1 1 74
Jaunpur City
(JOP)
08:16
08:17
01:00 1 86
Zafarabad Jn
(ZBD)
08:33
08:34
01:00 1 92
Sarkoni
(SIQ)
08:43
08:44
01:00 1 98
Jalalganj
(JLL)
08:53
08:54
01:00 1 104
Trilochan Mahdo
(TLMD)
09:07
09:08
01:00 1 110
Khalispur
(KSF)
09:30
09:31
01:00 1 115
Pindra Road
(PDRD)
09:53
09:54
01:00 1 120
Babatpur
(BTP)
10:00
10:01
01:00 1 125
Birapatti
(BRPT)
10:37
10:38
01:00 1 131
Shiupur
(SOP)
10:49
10:50
01:00 1 138
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
11:10
00:00 1 143

Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special (04264) is a covid starts from Sultanpur station and runs upto Varanasi Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 143 and reaches its destination on day 1. Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special-0 departs from Pakhruli at 06:47 and arrives Varanasi Jn at 11:10 on day 1.

04264 Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special has total 21 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special ?

Ans. 143.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sultanpur to Varanasi Jn in Sultanpur Varanasi Express Special train?

Ans. There are 21 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.