FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special - 04200 Train Schedule
(Balrampur to Gwalior Jn)

Runs on WED
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1035 , Distance: 953 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special - 04200

The table below shows the time schedule of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special (04200) . Timing of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Balrampur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Balrampur
(BLP)
11:55
00:00 1 0
Gonda Jn
(GD)
12:45
13:05
20:00 1 40
Lucknow
(LKO)
16:00
16:10
10:00 1 158
Bareilly
(BE)
19:48
19:50
02:00 1 2 393
Moradabad
(MB)
21:37
21:45
08:00 1 483
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
00:01
00:03
02:00 2 3 624
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
00:45
01:00
15:00 2 647
Faridabad
(FDB)
01:20
01:22
02:00 2 3 668
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
02:26
02:28
02:00 2 1 781
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
03:05
03:10
05:00 2 1 835
Morena
(MRA)
04:17
04:19
02:00 2 914
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
05:10
00:00 2 953

Coach Position Of 04200 - Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ( 04200 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B2
B1
A1
EOG

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special (04200) is a covid starts from Balrampur station and runs upto Gwalior Jn.It runs on ,WEDNESDAY .

It covers total journey of 953 and reaches its destination on day 2. Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Gonda Jn at 13:05 and arrives Gwalior Jn at 05:10 on day 2.

04200 Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 953.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Balrampur to Gwalior Jn in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.