FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special - 04199 Train Schedule
(Gwalior Jn to Balrampur)

Runs on TUE
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1010 , Distance: 953 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special - 04199

The table below shows the time schedule of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special (04199) . Timing of Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gwalior Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
14:55
00:00 1 0
Morena
(MRA)
15:20
15:22
02:00 1 39
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
16:20
16:25
05:00 1 2 118
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
17:00
17:02
02:00 1 2 172
Faridabad
(FDB)
18:35
18:37
02:00 1 2 285
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
19:15
19:25
10:00 1 306
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
20:06
20:08
02:00 1 2 329
Moradabad
(MB)
22:30
22:38
08:00 1 470
Bareilly
(BE)
23:59
00:01
02:00 3 1 560
Lucknow
(LKO)
03:30
03:40
10:00 2 795
Gonda Jn
(GD)
05:40
06:00
20:00 2 2 913
Balrampur
(BLP)
07:45
00:00 2 953

Coach Position Of 04199 - Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ( 04199 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
A1
B1
B2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
EOG

Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special (04199) is a covid starts from Gwalior Jn station and runs upto Balrampur.It runs on ,TUESDAY .

It covers total journey of 953 and reaches its destination on day 2. Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Morena at 15:22 and arrives Balrampur at 07:45 on day 2.

04199 Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 953.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gwalior Jn to Balrampur in Sushasan SF COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.