FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special - 04196 Train Schedule
(Ajmer Jn to Agra Fort)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 405 , Distance: 375 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special - 04196

The table below shows the time schedule of Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special (04196) . Timing of Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Ajmer Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
14:55
00:00 1 0
Kishangarh
(KSG)
15:21
15:23
02:00 1 1 25
Naraina
(NRI)
15:55
15:57
02:00 1 70
Jaipur
(JP)
16:55
17:00
05:00 1 1 135
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
17:09
17:11
02:00 1 140
Getor Jagatpura
(GTJT)
17:19
17:20
01:00 1 146
Dausa
(DO)
17:54
17:55
01:00 1 196
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
18:38
18:40
02:00 1 225
Mandawar Mahua Rd
(MURD)
19:04
19:06
02:00 1 257
Kherli
(KL)
19:23
19:25
02:00 1 276
Nadbai
(NBI)
19:39
19:41
02:00 1 293
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
20:03
20:05
02:00 1 322
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
20:28
20:30
02:00 1 349
Idgah Agra Jn
(IDH)
20:53
20:55
02:00 1 373
Agra Fort
(AF)
21:40
00:00 1 375

Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special (04196) is a covid starts from Ajmer Jn station and runs upto Agra Fort.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 375 and reaches its destination on day 1. Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Kishangarh at 15:23 and arrives Agra Fort at 21:40 on day 1.

04196 Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 375.

Q. Is pantry car available in Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Ajmer Jn to Agra Fort in Ajmer Agra Fort InterCity SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.