FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special - 04195 Train Schedule
(Agra Fort to Ajmer Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes CC,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 405 , Distance: 375 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special - 04195

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special (04195) . Timing of Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Agra Fort

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Agra Fort
(AF)
06:00
00:00 1 0
Idgah Agra Jn
(IDH)
06:12
06:14
02:00 1 2
Achhnera Jn
(AH)
06:37
06:39
02:00 1 26
Bharatpur Jn
(BTE)
06:58
07:00
02:00 1 53
Nadbai
(NBI)
07:23
07:25
02:00 1 82
Kherli
(KL)
07:40
07:42
02:00 1 99
Mandawar Mahua Rd
(MURD)
07:58
08:00
02:00 1 118
Bandikui Jn
(BKI)
08:48
08:50
02:00 1 150
Dausa
(DO)
09:11
09:13
02:00 1 179
Gandhinagar Jaipur
(GADJ)
10:07
10:10
03:00 1 235
Jaipur
(JP)
10:25
10:35
10:00 1 241
Naraina
(NRI)
11:21
11:23
02:00 1 306
Kishangarh
(KSG)
11:55
11:57
02:00 1 2 350
Ajmer Jn
(AII)
12:45
00:00 1 375

Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special (04195) is a covid starts from Agra Fort station and runs upto Ajmer Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 375 and reaches its destination on day 1. Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Idgah Agra Jn at 06:14 and arrives Ajmer Jn at 12:45 on day 1.

04195 Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special has total 14 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 375.

Q. Is pantry car available in Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Agra Fort to Ajmer Jn in Agra Fort Ajmer InterCity SF Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 14 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.