FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special - 04192 Train Schedule
(Phaphund to Kanpur Central)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 125 , Distance: 83 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special - 04192

The table below shows the time schedule of Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special (04192) . Timing of Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Phaphund

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Phaphund
(PHD)
06:00
00:00 1 0
Kanchausi
(KNS)
06:09
06:10
01:00 1 9
Para Jani Halt
(PJY)
06:16
06:17
01:00 1 14
Jhinjhak
(JJK)
06:23
06:24
01:00 1 20
Ambiapur
(AAP)
06:32
06:33
01:00 1 30
Rura
(RURA)
06:41
06:42
01:00 1 39
Roshan Mau
(RMW)
06:51
06:52
01:00 1 47
Majitha
(MTO)
07:00
07:01
01:00 1 51
Bhaupur
(BPU)
07:10
07:11
01:00 1 61
Panki Dham
(PNKD)
07:21
07:22
01:00 1 72
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
(GMC)
07:34
07:35
01:00 1 82
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
08:05
00:00 1 83

Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special (04192) is a covid starts from Phaphund station and runs upto Kanpur Central.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 83 and reaches its destination on day 1. Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Kanchausi at 06:10 and arrives Kanpur Central at 08:05 on day 1.

04192 Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 83.

Q. Is pantry car available in Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Phaphund to Kanpur Central in Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.