FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special - 04191 Train Schedule
(Kanpur Central to Phaphund)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 105 , Distance: 83 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special - 04191

The table below shows the time schedule of Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special (04191) . Timing of Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Kanpur Central

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
19:10
00:00 1 0
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
(GMC)
19:19
19:20
01:00 1 1
Panki Dham
(PNKD)
19:29
19:30
01:00 1 11
Bhaupur
(BPU)
19:39
19:40
01:00 1 23
Majitha
(MTO)
19:49
19:50
01:00 1 33
Roshan Mau
(RMW)
19:55
19:56
01:00 1 37
Rura
(RURA)
20:07
20:08
01:00 1 44
Ambiapur
(AAP)
20:20
20:21
01:00 1 53
Jhinjhak
(JJK)
20:29
20:30
01:00 1 63
Para Jani Halt
(PJY)
20:36
20:37
01:00 1 69
Kanchausi
(KNS)
20:42
20:43
01:00 1 74
Phaphund
(PHD)
20:55
00:00 1 83

Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special (04191) is a covid starts from Kanpur Central station and runs upto Phaphund.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 83 and reaches its destination on day 1. Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard at 19:20 and arrives Phaphund at 20:55 on day 1.

04191 Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special has total 12 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 83.

Q. Is pantry car available in Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Kanpur Central to Phaphund in Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 12 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.