FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special - 04190 Train Schedule
(Gwalior Jn to Daund Jn)

Runs on FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1505 , Distance: 1445 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special - 04190

The table below shows the time schedule of Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special (04190) . Timing of Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Gwalior Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
17:15
00:00 1 0
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
18:58
19:00
02:00 1 125
Guna
(GUNA)
21:00
21:10
10:00 1 227
Ruthiyai
(RTA)
21:33
21:35
02:00 1 247
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
22:28
22:30
02:00 1 324
Maksi
(MKC)
00:35
00:37
02:00 2 2 441
Ujjain Jn
(UJN)
01:20
01:35
15:00 2 482
Nagda Jn
(NAD)
02:30
02:32
02:00 2 538
Ratlam Jn
(RTM)
03:05
03:15
10:00 2 579
Dahod
(DHD)
04:42
04:44
02:00 2 693
Godhra Jn
(GDA)
06:21
06:23
02:00 2 766
Vadodara Jn
(BRC)
07:15
07:25
10:00 2 839
Bharuch Jn
(BH)
08:11
08:13
02:00 2 910
Surat
(ST)
09:37
09:42
05:00 2 2 969
Valsad
(BL)
10:32
10:34
02:00 2 1038
Vapi
(VAPI)
10:54
10:56
02:00 2 2 1064
Boisar
(BOR)
11:35
11:37
02:00 2 1134
Vasai Road
(BSR)
12:25
12:30
05:00 2 7 1185
Panvel
(PNVL)
14:10
14:15
05:00 2 1250
Karjat
(KJT)
14:50
14:54
04:00 2 2 1278
Lonavala
(LNL)
15:30
15:32
02:00 2 1 1306
Chinchvad
(CCH)
16:23
16:25
02:00 2 2 1354
Pune Jn
(PUNE)
16:55
17:00
05:00 2 6 1370
Daund Jn
(DD)
18:20
00:00 2 6 1445

Coach Position Of 04190 - Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special

Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special ( 04190 ) has 18 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B2
B1
A1
EOG

Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special (04190) is a covid starts from Gwalior Jn station and runs upto Daund Jn.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1445 and reaches its destination on day 2. Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special -0 departs from Shivpuri at 19:00 and arrives Daund Jn at 18:20 on day 2.

04190 Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special has total 24 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 1445.

Q. Is pantry car available in Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Gwalior Jn to Daund Jn in Gwalior Daund COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 24 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.