FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special - 04184 Train Schedule
(Old Delhi to Tundla Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 280 , Distance: 205 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special - 04184

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special (04184) . Timing of Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Old Delhi

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Old Delhi
(DLI)
13:25
00:00 1 0
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
13:39
13:40
01:00 1 7
Viveka Vihar
(VVB)
13:43
13:44
01:00 1 9
Sahibabad
(SBB)
13:50
13:51
01:00 1 14
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
14:02
14:04
02:00 1 20
Maripat
(MIU)
14:29
14:30
01:00 1 30
Dadri
(DER)
14:35
14:36
01:00 1 37
Boraki
(BRKY)
14:40
14:41
01:00 1 41
Ajaibpur
(AJR)
14:46
14:47
01:00 1 46
Dankaur
(DKDE)
14:53
14:54
01:00 1 54
Wair
(WAIR)
15:00
15:01
01:00 1 63
Chola
(CHL)
15:06
15:07
01:00 1 68
Gangraul
(GNRL)
15:11
15:12
01:00 1 73
Sikandarpur
(SKQ)
15:17
15:18
01:00 1 77
Khurja Jn
(KRJ)
15:24
15:25
01:00 1 83
Kamalpur
(KAMP)
15:31
15:32
01:00 1 89
Danwar
(DAR)
15:36
15:37
01:00 1 94
Somna
(SOM)
15:44
15:45
01:00 1 104
Kulwa
(KLA)
15:52
15:53
01:00 1 115
Mahrawal
(MWUE)
15:58
15:59
01:00 1 120
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
16:10
16:15
05:00 1 126
Daud Khan
(DAQ)
16:20
16:21
01:00 1 134
Mandrak
(MXK)
16:29
16:30
01:00 1 140
Sasni
(SNS)
16:37
16:38
01:00 1 148
Hathras Jn
(HRS)
16:49
16:50
01:00 1 157
Pora
(PORA)
16:59
17:00
01:00 1 167
Jalesar Road
(JLS)
17:09
17:10
01:00 1 177
Chamrola
(CMR)
17:17
17:18
01:00 1 183
Barhan
(BRN)
17:25
17:26
01:00 1 190
Mitawal
(MTI)
17:34
17:35
01:00 1 198
Tundla Jn
(TDL)
18:05
00:00 1 205

Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special (04184) is a covid starts from Old Delhi station and runs upto Tundla Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 205 and reaches its destination on day 1. Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Delhi Shahdara at 13:40 and arrives Tundla Jn at 18:05 on day 1.

04184 Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special has total 31 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 205.

Q. Is pantry car available in Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Old Delhi to Tundla Jn in Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 31 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.