FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special - 04183 Train Schedule
(Tundla Jn to Old Delhi)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 370 , Distance: 205 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special - 04183

The table below shows the time schedule of Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special (04183) . Timing of Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Tundla Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Tundla Jn
(TDL)
06:15
00:00 1 0
Mitawal
(MTI)
06:24
06:25
01:00 1 7
Barhan
(BRN)
06:33
06:34
01:00 1 15
Chamrola
(CMR)
06:41
06:42
01:00 1 22
Jalesar Road
(JLS)
06:49
06:50
01:00 1 28
Pora
(PORA)
06:58
06:59
01:00 1 37
Hathras Jn
(HRS)
07:08
07:09
01:00 1 48
Sasni
(SNS)
07:18
07:19
01:00 1 57
Mandrak
(MXK)
07:26
07:27
01:00 1 64
Daud Khan
(DAQ)
07:34
07:35
01:00 1 71
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
07:45
08:40
55:00 1 78
Mahrawal
(MWUE)
08:49
08:50
01:00 1 85
Kulwa
(KLA)
08:57
08:58
01:00 1 90
Somna
(SOM)
09:07
09:08
01:00 1 100
Danwar
(DAR)
09:17
09:18
01:00 1 111
Kamalpur
(KAMP)
09:23
09:24
01:00 1 116
Khurja Jn
(KRJ)
09:30
09:35
05:00 1 122
Sikandarpur
(SKQ)
09:41
09:42
01:00 1 127
Gangraul
(GNRL)
09:48
09:49
01:00 1 132
Chola
(CHL)
09:55
09:56
01:00 1 136
Wair
(WAIR)
10:02
10:03
01:00 1 141
Dankaur
(DKDE)
10:14
10:15
01:00 1 151
Ajaibpur
(AJR)
10:24
10:25
01:00 1 159
Boraki
(BRKY)
10:34
10:35
01:00 1 163
Dadri
(DER)
10:42
10:43
01:00 1 168
Maripat
(MIU)
10:56
10:57
01:00 1 174
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
11:35
11:37
02:00 1 184
Sahibabad
(SBB)
11:48
11:49
01:00 1 191
Viveka Vihar
(VVB)
11:54
11:55
01:00 1 195
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
12:00
12:01
01:00 1 198
Old Delhi
(DLI)
12:25
00:00 1 205

Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special (04183) is a covid starts from Tundla Jn station and runs upto Old Delhi.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 205 and reaches its destination on day 1. Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special-0 departs from Mitawal at 06:25 and arrives Old Delhi at 12:25 on day 1.

04183 Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special has total 31 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. 205.

Q. Is pantry car available in Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Tundla Jn to Old Delhi in Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special train?

Ans. There are 31 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.