FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special - 04132 Train Schedule
(Udhampur to Prayagraj Allahabad Junction)

Runs on TUE SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 1280 , Distance: 1267 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special - 04132

The table below shows the time schedule of Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special (04132) . Timing of Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Udhampur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Udhampur
(UHP)
15:40
00:00 1 0
Jammu Tawi
(JAT)
16:47
16:55
08:00 1 2 53
Pathankot Cantt
(PTKC)
18:35
18:40
05:00 1 1 152
Jalandhar Cant
(JRC)
20:42
20:47
05:00 1 3 265
Ludhiana Jn
(LDH)
21:45
21:55
10:00 1 317
Ambala Cant Jn
(UMB)
23:40
23:45
05:00 1 431
Saharanpur
(SRE)
01:20
01:30
10:00 2 512
Muzaffarnagar
(MOZ)
02:20
02:22
02:00 2 570
Meerut City
(MTC)
03:40
03:45
05:00 2 626
Hapur
(HPU)
04:10
04:15
05:00 2 656
Bulandshahr
(BSC)
05:10
05:15
05:00 2 1 697
Khurja Jn
(KRJ)
06:10
06:15
05:00 2 3 720
Aligarh Jn
(ALJN)
06:42
06:44
02:00 2 3 763
Tundla Jn
(TDL)
07:40
07:42
02:00 2 3 841
Etawah
(ETW)
08:38
08:40
02:00 2 3 933
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
10:15
10:20
05:00 2 1072
Fatehpur
(FTP)
11:10
11:12
02:00 2 2 1150
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
13:00
00:00 2 1267

Coach Position Of 04132 - Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special

Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special ( 04132 ) has 21 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D5
D4
S8
S7
S6
S5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
S4
S3
S2
S1
D3
D2
D1
EOG

Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special (04132) is a covid starts from Udhampur station and runs upto Prayagraj Allahabad Junction.It runs on ,TUESDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1267 and reaches its destination on day 2. Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special-0 departs from Jammu Tawi at 16:55 and arrives Prayagraj Allahabad Junction at 13:00 on day 2.

04132 Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special ?

Ans. 1267.

Q. Is pantry car available in Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Udhampur to Prayagraj Allahabad Junction in Udhampur Prayagraj SF Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.