FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special - 04112 Train Schedule
(Prayagraj Allahabad Junction to Jhansi Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 655 , Distance: 391 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special - 04112

The table below shows the time schedule of Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special (04112) . Timing of Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Prayagraj Allahabad Junction

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
06:05
00:00 1 7,8 0
Naini
(NYN)
06:24
06:25
01:00 1 3 7
Iradatganj
(IDGJ)
06:42
06:43
01:00 1 17
Jasra
(JSR)
06:53
06:54
01:00 1 23
Madaraha
(MFX)
07:04
07:05
01:00 1 29
Lohgara
(LOG)
07:13
07:14
01:00 1 35
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
07:24
07:25
01:00 1 45
Majhiari
(MJHR)
07:34
07:35
01:00 1 54
Bargarh
(BRG)
07:44
07:45
01:00 1 62
Kataiya Dandi
(KTDD)
07:54
07:55
01:00 1 67
Dabhaura
(DBR)
08:05
08:06
01:00 1 77
Panhai
(PNHI)
08:15
08:16
01:00 1 88
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
09:10
09:15
05:00 1 3 100
Bahilpurwa
(BIP)
09:40
09:41
01:00 1 1 114
Khoh
(KHOH)
09:51
09:52
01:00 1 1 125
Chitrakutdham Karwi
(CKTD)
09:59
10:01
02:00 1 1 131
SHIVRAMPUR
(SWC)
10:10
10:11
01:00 1 1 139
Bharat Kup
(BTKP)
10:18
10:19
01:00 1 1 146
Badausa
(BUS)
10:50
10:51
01:00 1 159
Atarra
(ATE)
10:58
11:00
02:00 1 168
Khurhand
(KHU)
11:11
11:12
01:00 1 181
Dingwahi
(DWI)
11:21
11:22
01:00 1 1 189
Banda Jn
(BNDA)
11:50
11:55
05:00 1 200
Khairar Jn
(KID)
12:08
12:10
02:00 1 210
Mataundh
(MTH)
12:18
12:19
01:00 1 1 220
Kabrai
(KBR)
12:30
12:31
01:00 1 1 231
Baripura
(BPRA)
12:41
12:42
01:00 1 1 243
Mahoba
(MBA)
12:52
12:54
02:00 1 253
Charkhari Road
(CRC)
13:04
13:05
01:00 1 1 264
Kulpahar
(KLAR)
13:15
13:16
01:00 1 275
Bela Tal
(BTX)
13:25
13:26
01:00 1 1 283
Ghutai
(GTI)
13:36
13:37
01:00 1 1 295
Harpalpur
(HPP)
13:47
13:49
02:00 1 306
Rora
(RORA)
14:09
14:10
01:00 1 1 317
Mau Ranipur
(MRPR)
14:21
14:22
01:00 1 327
Ranipur Road
(RNRD)
14:32
14:33
01:00 1 1 337
Teharka
(TKA)
14:53
14:54
01:00 1 348
Magarpur
(MGRR)
15:06
15:07
01:00 1 1 356
Nivari
(NEW)
15:13
15:14
01:00 1 360
Barwa Sagar
(BWR)
15:23
15:24
01:00 1 1 369
Orchha
(ORC)
15:34
15:35
01:00 1 379
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
17:00
00:00 1 1 391

Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special (04112) is a covid starts from Prayagraj Allahabad Junction station and runs upto Jhansi Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 391 and reaches its destination on day 1. Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special-0 departs from Naini at 06:25 and arrives Jhansi Jn at 17:00 on day 1.

04112 Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special has total 42 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. 391.

Q. Is pantry car available in Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Prayagraj Allahabad Junction to Jhansi Jn in Prayagraj Jhansi Covid 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 42 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.