FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special - 04111 Train Schedule
(Jhansi Jn to Prayagraj Allahabad Junction)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 650 , Distance: 391 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special - 04111

The table below shows the time schedule of Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special (04111) . Timing of Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Jhansi Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
07:40
00:00 1 8 0
Orchha
(ORC)
07:54
07:55
01:00 1 1 11
Barwa Sagar
(BWR)
08:05
08:06
01:00 1 1 22
Nivari
(NEW)
08:15
08:16
01:00 1 31
Magarpur
(MGRR)
08:22
08:23
01:00 1 1 35
Teharka
(TKA)
08:31
08:32
01:00 1 43
Ranipur Road
(RNRD)
08:43
08:44
01:00 1 1 54
Mau Ranipur
(MRPR)
08:55
08:57
02:00 1 1 64
Rora
(RORA)
09:08
09:09
01:00 1 1 74
Harpalpur
(HPP)
09:21
09:23
02:00 1 1 85
Ghutai
(GTI)
09:33
09:34
01:00 1 1 96
Bela Tal
(BTX)
09:45
09:46
01:00 1 1 108
Kulpahar
(KLAR)
09:55
09:56
01:00 1 1 116
Charkhari Road
(CRC)
10:06
10:07
01:00 1 1 127
Mahoba
(MBA)
10:17
10:19
02:00 1 1 138
Baripura
(BPRA)
10:29
10:30
01:00 1 1 148
Kabrai
(KBR)
10:40
10:41
01:00 1 1 159
Mataundh
(MTH)
10:52
10:53
01:00 1 1 171
Khairar Jn
(KID)
11:30
11:32
02:00 1 180
Banda Jn
(BNDA)
11:50
11:55
05:00 1 191
Dingwahi
(DWI)
12:08
12:09
01:00 1 1 201
Khurhand
(KHU)
12:17
12:18
01:00 1 210
Atarra
(ATE)
12:28
12:30
02:00 1 223
Badausa
(BUS)
12:38
12:39
01:00 1 232
Bharat Kup
(BTKP)
12:49
12:50
01:00 1 245
SHIVRAMPUR
(SWC)
12:57
12:58
01:00 1 1 251
Chitrakutdham Karwi
(CKTD)
13:06
13:08
02:00 1 260
Khoh
(KHOH)
13:23
13:24
01:00 1 266
Bahilpurwa
(BIP)
14:19
14:20
01:00 1 276
Manikpur Jn
(MKP)
15:20
15:25
05:00 1 291
Panhai
(PNHI)
15:38
15:39
01:00 1 302
Dabhaura
(DBR)
15:50
15:51
01:00 1 313
Kataiya Dandi
(KTDD)
16:01
16:02
01:00 1 324
Bargarh
(BRG)
16:10
16:11
01:00 1 329
Majhiari
(MJHR)
16:20
16:21
01:00 1 336
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
16:31
16:32
01:00 1 346
Lohgara
(LOG)
16:44
16:45
01:00 1 356
Madaraha
(MFX)
16:55
16:56
01:00 1 362
Jasra
(JSR)
17:04
17:05
01:00 1 368
Iradatganj
(IDGJ)
17:14
17:15
01:00 1 374
Naini
(NYN)
17:50
17:51
01:00 1 383
Prayagraj Allahabad Junction
(PRYJ)
18:30
00:00 1 391

Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special (04111) is a covid starts from Jhansi Jn station and runs upto Prayagraj Allahabad Junction.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 391 and reaches its destination on day 1. Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special-0 departs from Orchha at 07:55 and arrives Prayagraj Allahabad Junction at 18:30 on day 1.

04111 Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special has total 42 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. 391.

Q. Is pantry car available in Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Jhansi Jn to Prayagraj Allahabad Junction in Jhansi Prayagraj COVID 19 Special train?

Ans. There are 42 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.