FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special - 04050 Train Schedule
(Anand Vihar Trm to Kamakhya)

Runs on THU
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type covid
Travel Time: 2385 , Distance: 1879 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special - 04050

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special (04050) . Timing of Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Anand Vihar Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
23:45
00:00 1 0
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
00:21
00:23
02:00 2 2 13
Hapur
(HPU)
01:05
01:10
05:00 2 1 49
Moradabad
(MB)
02:52
03:00
08:00 2 1 153
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
03:50
03:55
05:00 2 3 197
Sitapur
(STP)
08:20
08:30
10:00 2 424
Gonda Jn
(GD)
11:20
11:30
10:00 2 2 583
Mankapur Jn
(MUR)
11:53
11:55
02:00 2 611
Basti
(BST)
12:50
12:53
03:00 2 671
Gorakhpur Jn
(GKP)
14:55
15:05
10:00 2 735
Siwan Jn
(SV)
16:55
17:00
05:00 2 1 853
Chhapra
(CPR)
18:25
18:30
05:00 2 915
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
19:55
20:00
05:00 2 2 974
Barauni Jn
(BJU)
22:15
22:25
10:00 2 1062
Khagaria Jn
(KGG)
23:08
23:10
02:00 2 2 1117
Naugachia
(NNA)
00:03
00:05
02:00 3 1 1184
Katihar Jn
(KIR)
01:50
02:00
10:00 3 1243
Kishanganj
(KNE)
03:25
03:27
02:00 3 1339
New Jalpaiguri
(NJP)
05:20
05:30
10:00 3 1426
Binnaguri
(BNV)
08:02
08:04
02:00 3 1526
Alipur Duar Jn
(APDJ)
10:05
10:07
02:00 3 1595
Kokrajhar
(KOJ)
11:06
11:08
02:00 3 1676
New Bongaigaon
(NBQ)
11:45
11:50
05:00 3 1704
Goalpara Town
(GLPT)
12:37
12:39
02:00 3 1755
Kamakhya
(KYQ)
15:30
00:00 3 1879

Coach Position Of 04050 - Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special

Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special ( 04050 ) has 22 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
A1
A2
D3
D4
EOG

Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special (04050) is a covid starts from Anand Vihar Trm station and runs upto Kamakhya.It runs on ,THUSDAY .

It covers total journey of 1879 and reaches its destination on day 3. Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special-0 departs from Ghaziabad at 00:23 and arrives Kamakhya at 15:30 on day 3.

04050 Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special has total 25 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special ?

Ans. 1879.

Q. Is pantry car available in Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Anand Vihar Trm to Kamakhya in Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Holi Special Fare Special train?

Ans. There are 25 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.