FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special - 04037 Train Schedule
(Huzur Sahib Nanded to Delhi H Nizamuddin)

Runs on FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type sampark-kranti
Travel Time: 1385 , Distance: 1464 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special - 04037

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special (04037) . Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Huzur Sahib Nanded

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Huzur Sahib Nanded
(NED)
11:05
00:00 1 0
Purna Jn
(PAU)
11:30
11:50
20:00 1 30
Hingoli Deccan
(HNL)
12:59
13:00
01:00 1 111
Washim
(WHM)
13:49
13:50
01:00 1 159
Akola Jn
(AK)
15:55
16:05
10:00 1 238
Malkapur
(MKU)
17:03
17:05
02:00 1 328
Khandwa
(KNW)
20:15
20:20
05:00 1 494
Itarsi Jn
(ET)
22:40
22:45
05:00 1 677
Habibganj
(HBJ)
00:06
00:08
02:00 2 763
Bhopal Jn
(BPL)
00:20
00:30
10:00 2 769
Bina Jn
(BINA)
02:15
02:18
03:00 2 908
Jhansi Jn
(JHS)
04:00
04:10
10:00 2 1061
Gwalior Jn
(GWL)
05:08
05:10
02:00 2 1159
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
06:45
06:50
05:00 2 1277
Mathura Jn
(MTJ)
07:25
07:27
02:00 2 1331
Delhi H Nizamuddin
(NZM)
10:10
00:00 2 1465

Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special (04037) is a sampark-kranti starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded station and runs upto Delhi H Nizamuddin.It runs on ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 1464 and reaches its destination on day 2. Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special-0 departs from Purna Jn at 11:50 and arrives Delhi H Nizamuddin at 10:10 on day 2.

04037 Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special has total 16 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special ?

Ans. 1464.

Q. Is pantry car available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Huzur Sahib Nanded to Delhi H Nizamuddin in Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Festival Special train?

Ans. There are 16 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.