FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) - 04015 Train Schedule
(Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on MON SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 1790 , Distance: 1229 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) - 04015

The table below shows the time schedule of Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (04015) . Timing of Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Raxaul Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Raxaul Jn
(RXL)
22:55
00:00 1 0
Sagauli Jn
(SGL)
23:22
23:47
25:00 1 29
Bapudham Motihari
(BMKI)
00:01
00:04
03:00 2 50
Chakia
(CAA)
00:31
00:33
02:00 2 82
Motipur
(MTR)
00:52
00:54
02:00 2 104
Muzaffarpur Jn
(MFP)
03:30
04:00
30:00 2 130
Hajipur Jn
(HJP)
04:50
04:55
05:00 2 184
Sonpur Jn
(SEE)
05:05
05:07
02:00 2 189
Dighwara
(DGA)
05:26
05:28
02:00 2 213
Chhapra
(CPR)
06:30
06:40
10:00 2 243
Suraimanpur
(SIP)
07:05
07:07
02:00 2 273
Ballia
(BUI)
07:40
07:45
05:00 2 310
Yusufpur
(YFP)
08:22
08:23
01:00 2 355
Ghazipur City
(GCT)
08:45
08:50
05:00 2 374
Aunrihar Jn
(ARJ)
10:05
10:07
02:00 2 414
Varanasi City
(BCY)
11:04
11:06
02:00 2 446
Varanasi Jn
(BSB)
11:35
11:45
10:00 2 449
Jaunpur City
(JOP)
12:38
12:40
02:00 2 507
Srikrishna Nagar
(SKN)
13:13
13:14
01:00 2 534
Lambhua
(LBA)
13:48
13:49
01:00 2 570
Sultanpur
(SLN)
15:15
15:30
15:00 2 592
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
15:54
15:56
02:00 2 624
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
16:12
16:14
02:00 2 643
Lucknow
(LKO)
18:20
18:30
10:00 2 732
Alamnagar
(AMG)
18:46
18:47
01:00 2 737
Hardoi
(HRI)
20:05
20:07
02:00 2 833
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
21:14
21:16
02:00 2 896
Aonla
(AO)
22:58
23:00
02:00 2 989
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
23:45
23:55
10:00 2 1032
Moradabad
(MB)
01:05
01:13
08:00 3 1075
Amroha
(AMRO)
01:41
01:43
02:00 3 1106
Hapur
(HPU)
03:10
03:12
02:00 3 1179
Pilkhua
(PKW)
03:26
03:28
02:00 3 1191
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
04:10
04:12
02:00 3 3 1216
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
04:45
00:00 3 1229

Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (04015) is a express starts from Raxaul Jn station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on ,MONDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 1229 and reaches its destination on day 3. Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) -0 departs from Sagauli Jn at 23:47 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 04:45 on day 3.

04015 Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) has total 35 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) ?

Ans. 1229.

Q. Is pantry car available in Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar Trm in Raxaul Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) train?

Ans. There are 35 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.