FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special - 04014 Train Schedule
(Anand Vihar Trm to Sultanpur)

Runs on SUN FRI
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 805 , Distance: 636 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special - 04014

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special (04014) . Timing of Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Anand Vihar Trm

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
16:30
00:00 1 3 0
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
17:04
17:06
02:00 1 2 13
Pilkhua
(PKW)
17:32
17:34
02:00 1 38
Hapur
(HPU)
17:48
17:50
02:00 1 49
Amroha
(AMRO)
18:51
18:53
02:00 1 123
Moradabad
(MB)
19:32
19:40
08:00 1 153
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
20:32
20:35
03:00 1 197
Aonla
(AO)
21:28
21:30
02:00 1 239
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
23:26
23:28
02:00 1 333
Hardoi
(HRI)
00:24
00:26
02:00 2 396
Alamnagar
(AMG)
01:50
01:51
01:00 2 492
Lucknow
(LKO)
02:15
02:25
10:00 2 497
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
04:19
04:21
02:00 2 586
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
04:58
05:00
02:00 2 605
Sultanpur
(SLN)
05:55
00:00 2 637

Coach Position Of 04014 - Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special

Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special ( 04014 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D1
D2
D3
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
B1
B2
A1
D4
D5
D6
EOG

Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special (04014) is a express starts from Anand Vihar Trm station and runs upto Sultanpur.It runs on SUNDAY ,FRIDAY .

It covers total journey of 636 and reaches its destination on day 2. Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special-0 departs from Ghaziabad at 17:06 and arrives Sultanpur at 05:55 on day 2.

04014 Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. 636.

Q. Is pantry car available in Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Anand Vihar Trm to Sultanpur in Anand Vihar Terminal Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.