FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special - 04013 Train Schedule
(Sultanpur to Anand Vihar Trm)

Runs on MON SAT
Classes 2A,3A,SL,2S
Type express
Travel Time: 795 , Distance: 636 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special - 04013

The table below shows the time schedule of Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special (04013) . Timing of Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Sultanpur

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Sultanpur
(SLN)
15:30
00:00 1 4 0
Musafir Khana
(MFKA)
15:54
15:56
02:00 1 32
Nihalgarh
(NHH)
16:13
16:14
01:00 1 50
Lucknow
(LKO)
18:20
18:30
10:00 1 6 140
Alamnagar
(AMG)
18:45
18:46
01:00 1 145
Hardoi
(HRI)
20:05
20:07
02:00 1 241
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
21:14
21:16
02:00 1 304
Aonla
(AO)
22:58
23:00
02:00 1 397
Chandausi Jn
(CH)
23:45
23:55
10:00 1 439
Moradabad
(MB)
01:05
01:13
08:00 2 483
Amroha
(AMRO)
01:41
01:43
02:00 2 514
Hapur
(HPU)
03:10
03:13
03:00 2 587
Pilkhua
(PKW)
03:26
03:28
02:00 2 598
Ghaziabad
(GZB)
04:10
04:12
02:00 2 3 624
Anand Vihar Trm
(ANVT)
04:45
00:00 2 637

Coach Position Of 04013 - Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special

Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special ( 04013 ) has 23 coaches having different classes are shown in correct order. Please check your coach before journey so that you do not face any problem locating your coach on the date of journey.

L
EOG
D6
D5
D4
A1
B2
B1
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
A1
D3
D2
D1
EOG

Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special (04013) is a express starts from Sultanpur station and runs upto Anand Vihar Trm.It runs on ,MONDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 636 and reaches its destination on day 2. Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special-0 departs from Musafir Khana at 15:56 and arrives Anand Vihar Trm at 04:45 on day 2.

04013 Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. 636.

Q. Is pantry car available in Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Sultanpur to Anand Vihar Trm in Sultanpur Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.