FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special - 03694 Train Schedule
(Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 175 , Distance: 120 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special - 03694

The table below shows the time schedule of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special (03694) . Timing of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
15:30
00:00 1 0
Ganj Khawaja
(GAQ)
15:44
15:46
02:00 1 9
Chandauli Mjhwr
(CDMR)
15:53
15:55
02:00 1 17
Saidraja
(SYJ)
16:03
16:05
02:00 1 26
Karamnasa
(KMS)
16:12
16:14
02:00 1 34
Dhanichha
(DCX)
16:21
16:23
02:00 1 40
Durgauti
(DGO)
16:29
16:31
02:00 1 46
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
16:39
16:41
02:00 1 55
Muthani
(MTGE)
16:46
16:48
02:00 1 60
Pusauli
(PSE)
16:56
16:58
02:00 1 68
Kudra
(KTQ)
17:07
17:09
02:00 1 77
Khurmabad Road
(KVD)
17:17
17:18
01:00 1 83
Shiu Sagar Road
(SSG)
17:23
17:25
02:00 1 89
Kumahu
(KMGE)
17:31
17:33
02:00 1 94
Sasaram
(SSM)
17:42
17:44
02:00 1 102
Karwandia
(KWD)
17:53
17:55
02:00 1 110
Pahaleja Halt
(PHE)
18:02
18:03
01:00 1 116
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
18:25
00:00 1 120

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special (03694) is a covid starts from Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn station and runs upto Dehri On Sone.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 120 and reaches its destination on day 1. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special-0 departs from Ganj Khawaja at 15:46 and arrives Dehri On Sone at 18:25 on day 1.

03694 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. 120.

Q. Is pantry car available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone in Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. Dehri On Sone MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.