FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special - 03693 Train Schedule
(Dehri On Sone to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 185 , Distance: 120 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special - 03693

The table below shows the time schedule of Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special (03693) . Timing of Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Dehri On Sone

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
09:35
00:00 1 0
Pahaleja Halt
(PHE)
09:40
09:41
01:00 1 5
Karwandia
(KWD)
09:46
09:48
02:00 1 10
Sasaram
(SSM)
09:55
09:57
02:00 1 18
Kumahu
(KMGE)
10:04
10:06
02:00 1 26
Shiu Sagar Road
(SSG)
10:12
10:14
02:00 1 32
Khurmabad Road
(KVD)
10:21
10:22
01:00 1 37
Kudra
(KTQ)
10:27
10:29
02:00 1 43
Pusauli
(PSE)
10:36
10:38
02:00 1 52
Muthani
(MTGE)
10:45
10:47
02:00 1 60
Bhabua Road
(BBU)
10:53
10:55
02:00 1 65
Durgauti
(DGO)
11:03
11:05
02:00 1 75
Dhanichha
(DCX)
11:11
11:13
02:00 1 80
Karamnasa
(KMS)
11:19
11:21
02:00 1 86
Saidraja
(SYJ)
11:28
11:30
02:00 1 94
Chandauli Mjhwr
(CDMR)
11:37
11:39
02:00 1 103
Ganj Khawaja
(GAQ)
11:46
11:48
02:00 1 111
Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn
(DDU)
12:40
00:00 1 120

Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special (03693) is a covid starts from Dehri On Sone station and runs upto Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 120 and reaches its destination on day 1. Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special-0 departs from Pahaleja Halt at 09:41 and arrives Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn at 12:40 on day 1.

03693 Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special has total 18 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special ?

Ans. 120.

Q. Is pantry car available in Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Dehri On Sone to Deendayal Upadhyaya Jn in Dehri On Sone Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 18 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.