FINDTRAININFO.in Time Table PNR Status Diverted Train Cancelled Train

Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special - 03692 Train Schedule
(Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn)

Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Classes
Type covid
Travel Time: 200 , Distance: 86 ,
NO Pantry Car NO Catering NO E-Catering

Time Table Of Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special - 03692

The table below shows the time schedule of Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special (03692) . Timing of Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special train along with its arrival , departure time and halt time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance in K/m traveled by the train from its starting point i.e. Dehri On Sone

Station
(Code)
Arrive
Depart
Halt Day Pf.
Distance
km.
Dehri On Sone
(DOS)
18:30
00:00 1 0
Son Nagar
(SEB)
18:37
18:38
01:00 1 6
Chiraila
(CPBH)
18:43
18:44
01:00 1 11
Anugraha Narayan Road
(AUBR)
18:48
18:50
02:00 1 16
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
(DKMN)
18:56
18:57
01:00 1 24
Phesar
(PES)
19:01
19:02
01:00 1 26
Baghoi Kusa
(BHKH)
19:07
19:08
01:00 1 31
Jakhim
(JHN)
19:14
19:15
01:00 1 37
Deo Road
(DORD)
19:19
19:20
01:00 1 41
Rafiganj
(RFJ)
19:26
19:28
02:00 1 48
Ismailpur
(IMGE)
19:36
19:37
01:00 1 57
Guraru
(GRRU)
19:44
19:45
01:00 1 64
Paraiya
(PRY)
19:51
19:52
01:00 1 70
Kastha
(KSTA)
20:00
20:01
01:00 1 77
Gaya Jn
(GAYA)
21:50
00:00 1 86

Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special (03692) is a covid starts from Dehri On Sone station and runs upto Gaya Jn.It runs on SUNDAY ,MONDAY ,TUESDAY ,WEDNESDAY ,THUSDAY ,FRIDAY ,SATURDAY .

It covers total journey of 86 and reaches its destination on day 1. Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special-0 departs from Son Nagar at 18:38 and arrives Gaya Jn at 21:50 on day 1.

03692 Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special has total 15 stopping stations in its route including both source and destination stations.

FAQ (Frequently asked questions) .

Q. How much distance covered by Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. 86.

Q. Is pantry car available in Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is catering available in Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. Is ecatering available in Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special ?

Ans. NO.

Q. How many stopage are there in between Dehri On Sone to Gaya Jn in Dehri On Sone Gaya MEMU Special train?

Ans. There are 15 stopage in its route including both source and destination stations.